BMW Oslo Maraton Virtual Edition 2021



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

409 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 200
<- Navn -> <- Nasjon -> <- Klubb/Lag -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
Ignacy Gucwa NOR Gutzvik Team 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Lotte Malm Larneng NOR Bekkelaget 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Ole Malm Larneng NOR Bekkelaget 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Aryo Sam Kaghazian NOR Asland 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Felix Flasnes Lund NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Kate Veierød NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Sunniva Voldnes Brandal NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Filippo Ceccarelli ITA 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Athiyan Elankumaran NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM)
Arya Gaikwad NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K10-13
Ramona Mate NOR Organdonasjon 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K10-13
Clara Senftleben GER Känguru 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K10-13
Ragnhild Maria Kleven Fiskvik NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K20-22
Maria Lyng Gerstad NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Stine Lebæk Hansen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Elisabeth Åkredalen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Katrine Bjørnbakk NOR KPMG Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Ingrid Reitan NOR KPMG Puls Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Stine Rishaug Bergset NOR KPMG Puls Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Celine Sørlie Hamang NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Mariell Tolaas Bolsø NOR KPMG avd Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Ane Konstanse Johannessen NOR team Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Hanne Brekken Oppedal NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K23-34
Susanne Fredriksen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K35-39
Lena Frivik NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K35-39
Silje Storheim NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K35-39
Hilde Åstrøm NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K35-39
Stinejobbepå Næss-Hartmann NOR jobbepå 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K35-39
Astri Oreberg NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K40-44
Nina Stiklestad Holmen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K40-44
Line Valdal NOR Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K40-44
Kari Oreberg NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Reidun Einang NOR REIS 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Inger Sølsnes NOR REIS 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Else Berit Hamar NOR Team Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Anna Agbe-Davies USA 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Kathrin Heinecke-Senftleben GER Känguru 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Hanne Bjølgerud NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K45-49
Monica Lier NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K50-54
Herborg Andrea Horvei NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K55-59
Lill-Ann Nyrønning Hølleland NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K55-59
Line Djupskås NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K55-59
Wenche Knutsen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K55-59
Rønnaug Brøndbo Lysberg NOR PHARMAQ BIL 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K55-59
Turid Lingaas Holmen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) K70-74
Imre Stiklestad Holmen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M10-13
Waaris Ramzan Usman NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M10-13
Kamil Barglowski POL 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M14-17
Harald Werner NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M18-19
Kenneth Hovland NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M23-34
Thomas Welle NOR KPMG Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M23-34
Torstein Steffenssen Tjelle NOR KPMG Molde 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M23-34
Petter Varhaugvik NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M23-34
Roger Madsen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M35-39
Fredrik Nilsen NOR UiT BIL 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M35-39
Bjørn A Jensen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M35-39
Morten Toft DEN 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M35-39
Oddgeir Lingaas Holmen NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M40-44
Paul Petter Nyhus- Jenssen NOR Alloc AS 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M45-49
Jan Håkon Tvervaag NOR Sats 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M50-54
Svein Erik Djupskås NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M55-59
Jo Jøran Lysberg NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M55-59
Ingrid Minsaas NOR 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M65-69
Rolf Nielsen NOR IBM 3 FOR ALLE (3 KM) M80
Ingrid Djupskås NOR 3 KM RACING (RULLESTOL) K23-34
Ann Karin Tangstad NOR 3 KM RACING (RULLESTOL) K35-39
Ameli Stiklestad Holmen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K14-17
Lina Verlo NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K18-19
Karin Holmkvist SWE 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K18-19
Ingeborg Werner NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K20-22
Lydia Zimmermann GER 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Helle Fagerhøi NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Catharina Halle NOR GC Rieber VivoMega 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Maren Vik-Strandli NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Inga Walseth NOR GC Rieber VivoMega 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Silje Haug-Jensen NOR KPMG avd Molde 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Hege Darrud NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Viviane Mate NOR Organdonasjon 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Sofia Sand NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Ingebjørg Lingaas Holmen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Marthe Gjerde Stølen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Katie North GBR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Marte Walle Østlie NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Maren Bekkevold NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Therese Kvindesland NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Emilie Gjerløw NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Norunn Marie Nese NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Celine Sørlie Hamang NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Silje Huus NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Line Blomkvist NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Marie Alessandra Busvold NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Berit Tran NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Linn Odden NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K23-34
Susanne Fredriksen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Guro Skjefstad NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Liv Wictoria Helgemo NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Monica Sulen NOR Team Cool 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Maren Mjelde Steinnes NOR GC Rieber VivoMega 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Elisabeth Flasnes NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Hanne Salte NOR Team Right To Play/KPMG Puls 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Evelyn Voss Rygnestad GER 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Erikka Magnhild Bøe NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Ida Ranita Flatmo NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Marianne Feng NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Silje Larsen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K35-39
Sol Samland NOR Tailwind Nutrition Norge 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Åse Kristine Aamodt NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Hege Elisabeth Oulie NOR Birkebeineren 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Lill Iren Simonsen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Martine Vanderheyden-Lundahl NOR Team Right To Play 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Helga Marie Vikse Johnsen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Thea Stenersen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Camilla Kampestuen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Jorunn Nordgård NOR Barn, ikke brud 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Tove Kristin Lauritzen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Anne Louisa Croos NOR Team kondis 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Hanne Katrine Småge NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Heidi Høieggen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Daisy Picardal NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Ann-Merethe Bensvik NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K40-44
Inger-Lise Kristiansen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Therese Andreassen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Elin Olsen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Yvonne Randa NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Corina Roeder NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Orrawan Nopthes NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Mikaela Nilsborg SWE 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Beate Thy NOR GC Rieber VivoMega 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Linda Caroline Lier NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Andrea Mate NOR Organdonasjon 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Kristin Wåle NOR Sauland IL 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Monica Gutuen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Lise Lysfjord Pettersen NOR Team Maratonmamma 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Tone Sorken NOR Rustad IL 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Lena Nyheim Igari NOR Team europris 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Marianne Werp NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Marthe S Hansen NOR Sirma IL 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Kristin Vassbotn Guldhav NOR Joggedilla 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Nina Andersen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K45-49
Ingebjørg Darrud NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Hildegunn Roberg NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Turid Safavi NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Kirsti Eriksen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Hanne Bergstrøm NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Ilmy Karine Dolmen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Camilla Bang Holmedal NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Lara Atkinson AUS 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Evelyn Stensaker NOR Team Timeless 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Siv Langedok NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Sheryl Smith USA 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K50-54
Bianca Løver NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Herborg Andrea Horvei NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Anne-Grethe Nordahl NOR Stovnerfruene 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Kari-Marie Gjesdal NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Maifrid Alsgård NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Tone Rønning Fjeldavli NOR Odden Trakk og Trø,Hemnes IL 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Elisabeth Ristwall SWE 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Kari Langaas NOR Team Line Langaas 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Ragnhild Jensen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K55-59
Liv Mette Thovsland NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K60-64
Nina Charlotte Lilleby NOR Hurpene 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K60-64
Åse Ryager NOR SI Aktiv 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K60-64
Mette Brit Bjordal NOR KPMG Molde 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K60-64
Karin Østerbø Gabrielsen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K60-64
Ingeborg Nordlien NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) K70-74
Logan Wolff NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M18-19
Gustav Bergan NOR IFK Mora SK 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M20-22
Amos Samkumar Rajan Premkumar NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Marius Wiker Engelund NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Mats Ivar Kjønnøy NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Erling Tryggestad NOR Alloc AS 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Sondre Guddal Muri NOR Organdonasjon 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Vegard Kristiansen NOR Molde 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Jostein Fjeld Kaasa NOR Norwegian wildman 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Erlend Moen Fors NOR KPMG Puls Molde 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Hans-Kristian Kristiansen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Andre Tøgersen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Thomas Dahlen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Alexander Ziegenhorn USA 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M23-34
Renato Hopp GBR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M35-39
Ole Fredrik Markussen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M35-39
Hanne Stina M Wulff NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M35-39
Thomas Fauske NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M35-39
Erik Rojahn Bøe NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M35-39
André Ishak NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M35-39
Svein Eirik Pettersen NOR Sandnes IL/Team Sportmanden 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M40-44
Trond Edvardsen NOR Team Molde 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M40-44
Jan Henning Nyhus NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M40-44
Øivind Gjefle NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M45-49
Morten Einarsen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M45-49
Øystein Albrigtsen NOR Fjøsmesterboligen 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M45-49
Kai Smeby NOR Team Slitin 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M45-49
Magne Svandal NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M45-49
Rolf Küllsen GER Clan Waterfield 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54
Bjørn-Egil Lind NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54
Ole Bernt Kjelaas NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54
Frode Jenssen NOR GC Rieber 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54
Jørn Sunde Drageset NOR Organdonasjon 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54
Leif Klausen NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54
Terje Stausland NOR 10 FOR GRETE (10 KM) M50-54



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3


Kundeservice
Spørsmål om arrangementet rettes til:

BMW Oslo Maraton Virtual Edition 2021
Sportsklubben Vidar
Bislett Stadion Inngang 1
Louises gate 1
0168 Oslo

http://oslomaraton.no
info@oslomaraton.no



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark