Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2022



Finnish English Swedish
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
5 km
10 km
21,0975 km
42,195 km
SAUL SM
SM

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
4749 Mopo 1 FIN Maraton Miehet
3796 Mopo 1 FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
4001 Tuomas Aakenus HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
4002 Elina Aalto FIN Maraton Naiset
2001 Jarmo Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
10590 Jarmo Aalto Liikuntalautakunta FIN 10 km Miehet
10577 Lassi Aalto KLAUKKALA FIN 10 km Miehet
10001 Minna Aalto MASKU FIN 10 km Naiset
4620 Otso Aalto Åbo innebandypojkarna FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
3355 Taneli Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2002 Tino Aalto HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2003 Annukka Aaltonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2004 Elise Aaltonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
4579 Janne Aaltonen Finnish Marathon Runners ry. FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
3324 Juho Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
4003 Lauri Aaltonen Juokse tai kuole FIN Maraton Miehet
2005 Maiju Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
10002 Nelli Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
3395 Osku Aaltonen KAUHAJOKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2006 Petri Aaltonen Juoksuaika FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
10003 Pinja Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
2007 Tarja Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2008 Kari Aapro LAPPEENRANTA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
5002 Pipsa Aarnijärvi LIETO FIN 5 km Naiset
2009 Jenna Aarnio TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2010 Mikael Aarnio TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2011 Aleksi Aartola FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
3793 Ali Abd Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
4004 Soora Abrun HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
628 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 ry FIN SAUL-SM Maraton M50
10004 Joel Ahlbom NOKIA FIN 10 km Miehet
10005 Satu Ahlbom NOKIA FIN 10 km Naiset
10591 Berhan Ahmadi Liikuntalautakunta FIN 10 km Miehet
2012 Helena Ahmet FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
10006 Anni Aho TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
2013 Maria Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
10008 Pauli Aho FIN 10 km Miehet
4005 Saara Aho TuUL Triathlon FIN Maraton Naiset 40 v
8 Tuomas Aho Limingan Niittomiehet FIN SM Maraton Miehet
2014 Marko Ahokas HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
3289 Markku Ahola TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
2015 Rami Ahola HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
2016 Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat ry FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
4006 Viivi Ahomäki FIN Maraton Naiset
10507 Annamari Ahonen HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
10009 Kari Ahonen FIN 10 km Miehet
5003 Kari Ahonen FIN 5 km Miehet
10010 Matti Ahonen PIISPANRISTI FIN 10 km Miehet
4007 Antti Ahrelma HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
2017 Paula Ahtaanluoma SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2018 Saara Ahtaanluoma TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2020 Timo Ahteela GT Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
2021 Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
10011 Heidi Ahtiainen KIRKKONUMMI FIN 10 km Naiset
3286 Mika Airas Maitti Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
5004 Aleksi Airikkala FIN 5 km Miehet
2022 Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Axel Ajanko FIN 1,2 km Miehet
Theo Ajanko FIN 700m Miehet
2025 Matti Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2026 Mikko Ala-Kokkila FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
3349 Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
4010 Niklas Alakurtti HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
3371 Iiris Alakärppä Trio comeback FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2028 Niko Alamikkelä LAPPEENRANTA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
10553 Anna Alanen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
10012 Aino Alanko TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
10013 Mia Alanko RAISIO FIN 10 km Naiset
2030 Arttu Alankoja TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
10014 Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
2032 Sami Alastalo LVI Otso FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
5005 Saija Alen KAARO FIN 5 km Naiset
2033 Heini Alén FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2034 Markku Alén New begin FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
4011 Aapo Alhokankare PAIMIO FIN Maraton Miehet
58 Tiina Alhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu FIN SM Maraton Naiset
2035 Terhi Alinikula TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
4013 Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
4014 Katie Alles TCF CAN Maraton Naiset 40 v
2036 Henna Alm HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
2037 Obada Alzghool KAARINA JOR Puolimaraton Miehet
2038 Mika Ananin Kivihaan Kiri FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
3317 Jukka Andberg HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
5366 Jaana Andersson - Valitse jäsen seurasi - FIN 5 km Naiset
10016 Karoliina Andersson KALANTI FIN 10 km Naiset
2039 Nicke Andersson Munkviken FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
5008 Nicke Andersson Munkviken FIN 5 km Miehet
652 Henri Ansio Finnish Marathon Runners ry. FIN SAUL-SM Maraton M35
2040 Sari Antikainen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
4016 Taavi Antoniazzi SWE Maraton Miehet
2041 Niklas Antonsson KAARINA SWE Puolimaraton Miehet
10019 Noora Anttalainen Sweco FIN 10 km Naiset
2042 Ida Anttila FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
4018 Kari Anttila TREMK FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
644 Markus Anttila Lahden Ahkera ry FIN SAUL-SM Maraton M40
2043 Miia Anttila NAKKILA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2044 Timo Anttila MP-juoksukerho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
2045 Tuomas Anttila FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2046 Pentti Anttonen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
597 Aarni Arajärvi Tampereen Maratonklubi ry FIN SAUL-SM Maraton M30



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark