Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2022



Finnish English Swedish
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
5 km
10 km
21,0975 km
42,195 km

<- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Elina Aalto FIN Maraton Naiset
Minna Aalto MASKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Elise Aaltonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Lauri Aaltonen Juokse tai kuole FIN Maraton Miehet
Maiju Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Nelli Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Pinja Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Tarja Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jenna Aarnio TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mikael Aarnio TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Soora Abrun HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Joel Ahlbom NOKIA FIN 10 km Miehet
Satu Ahlbom NOKIA FIN 10 km Naiset
Anni Aho TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Joonas Aho Beaver Group FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Maria Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Pauli Aho FIN 10 km Miehet
Marko Ahokas HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Rami Ahola HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat ry FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Viivi Ahomäki FIN Maraton Naiset
Kari Ahonen FIN 10 km Miehet
Antti Ahrelma HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
Paula Ahtaanluoma SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Saara Ahtaanluoma TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emilia Ahtaanluoma-Kettunen PAIMIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Ahteela GT Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Maraton Miehet
Heidi Ahtiainen KIRKKONUMMI FIN 10 km Naiset
Mika Airas Maitti Runners FIN Maraton Miehet
Aleksi Airikkala FIN 5 km Miehet
Jonna Airola FIN 10 km Naiset
Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Ella Aitta TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Olga Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Niklas Alakurtti HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
Niko Alamikkelä LAPPEENRANTA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Anna Alanen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Aino Alanko TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Mia Alanko RAISIO FIN 10 km Naiset
Arttu Alankoja OULU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tero Alankoja FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Sami Alastalo LVI Otso FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Saija Alen KAARO FIN 5 km Naiset
Heini Alén FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Markku Alén New begin FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jukka Alinikula TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Terhi Alinikula TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Henna Alm HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Aliakbar Almaspour TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet 50 v
Obada Alzghool KAARINA JOR Puolimaraton Miehet
Mika Ananin Kivihaan Kiri FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jaana Andersson Munkviken FIN 10 km Naiset
Jonna Andersson Sateenkaari Koto FIN 5 km Naiset
Karoliina Andersson KALANTI FIN 10 km Naiset
Monica Andersson ORC FIN Maraton Naiset 60+ v
Nicke Andersson Munkviken FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Nicke Andersson Munkviken FIN 5 km Miehet
Sari Antikainen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Julius Antola Turun Urheiluliitto FIN 10 km Miehet
Niklas Antonsson KAARINA SWE Puolimaraton Miehet
Noora Anttalainen Sweco FIN 10 km Naiset
Ida Anttila FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Justus Anttila FIN Maraton Miehet
Kari Anttila TREMK FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Miia Anttila LVI Otso FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tarja Anttila ESPOO FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Timo Anttila MP-juoksukerho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Tuomas Anttila FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Aarni Arajärvi Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Maraton Miehet
Mika Arfman VANHALINNA FIN Maraton Miehet
Marissa Arimaa RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Tomi Arino Neljä kaljaa FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Christina Aro TNT Laihia FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Mikko Aro KAARINA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Mikko Aro FIN 5 km Miehet
Minna Aro TNT Laihia FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Outi Arvola Passiivikivitalot Nordic Oy FIN Maraton Naiset
Veronica Aspelin ÅBO FIN Maraton Naiset
Tatu Assmuth Turku FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mari Asu HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Marja Aulanko RENKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Matti Auterinen ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Julia Auvinen TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Beatrice Banafa VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mateusz Banas ITMBW Cracow POL Maraton Miehet
Cyril Barrow FRA Maraton Miehet 45 v
Susmita Baulia FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anna-Mari Becker Hölkkä- ja Kuntoliik.seura Häjyt Ry FIN SAUL-SM Maraton Miehet
Mika Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Sofie Berg PORI FIN 10 km Naiset
Shahoo Bidokh TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sylwia Biernacka Amazing places in Poland POL 10 km Naiset
Rahul Biradar FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Pia Björn TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Jere Blom RUSKO FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Filip Blomquist FIN Maraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark