BMW Oslo Maraton 2022



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- Nasjon -> <- Klubb -> <- Team/Lag -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
NOR Maraton - 42,195 km
Nora Grendstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K18-21
Madeleine Kongslien SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K18-21
Silje Lian Østrem NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Anne-Marie Lian NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Vilde Liestøl Kittelstad NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Hanna Aasen Sendstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Ingvild Kongslien NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Nora Emilie Egge Johansen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Marita Lillekroken NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Christine Marcussen NOR - BNBIL Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Lisbeth Baade NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Jette Ringlund NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Sunneva Juliebø NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Elise Røer Drabløs NOR Nesodden IF Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Stine Bergene NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ingrid Sørumshaugen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Hege Rostad Hansen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Julia Ekvall NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Oda Rosenkilde NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ida Christensen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Anniken Mathisen NOR Rjukan Idrettslag Rjukan Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Annie Karlsson SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ingrid Vonen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Pernille Halle NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ulrikke Erdal-Aase NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Cathrine Brufladt NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Via Co NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Henriette Solberg Johannessen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Victoria Vonheim NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Frida Nilsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ida Åsvestad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Nora Evensen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Marita Nesbø Øvrebø NOR Sauda IL Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Camilla Hay NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Hanna Bjurulf SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Anne Karen Aanonli NOR - Leksvik Trevelterlags venner Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Amanda Lamer Schjetlein NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ragna Tingstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Amalie Kollstrand NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Karen Thorsdalen NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Stine Johansen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Lisa Gustavsson SWE Ingen Team Gustafsson Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Elin Gustavsson SWE Ingen Team Gustafsson Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Spenser Scherle USA - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Tilde Midtvedt NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Therese Svanstrøm NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Li Jin NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Elen Sandnes NOR - Bodø Bauta løpeklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Heidi Ramsvik NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Guri Løkkesmo NOR - Budal IL Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ingvild Ulvestad NOR - Bergensbaneløpet BI Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Maren Skyrud NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Therese Leerbeck NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Maren Bunæs Nilsen NOR Herkules Friidrett Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Martine Bay NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ingeborg Hjalland Ulla NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Hedda Kilen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Kristin Waage NOR - FFI BIL Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Aileen Macahilig NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Elena Rafol NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Julie Sveen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Alexis Lind NOR - lululemon Oslo Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Liv Mette Hamre NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Caroline Nome NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Anette Hauge NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Elise Honningdalsnes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Pernille Gunbjørud Hansen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Helene Vengsholt NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Maria Hasseleid Kragnes NOR Kragerø IF Friidrett Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Veronica Kvernhusengen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Line Abeltun NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Bettina Veigner NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Maren Rønning Flatås NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Maren Koch GER - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Neringa Makarskiene NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Marianne Azer EGY - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Kim Mcguchan GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Sonia Galatea Gibson CAN Ingen Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Cathrine Tverdal NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Bjørg Astrid Johannessen NOR - RUNNER'S WORLD Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Emilia Gustavsson SWE Ingen Team Gustafsson Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Kine Melting NOR - Muruvikingan Løpeklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Ingeborg Beate Jønsson NOR Haugesund Triathlonklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Marita Thorsvik Hartz NOR - Team Hartz Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Juliane Rønning Nilsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Camilla Elseth NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Tonje Rud NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Belinda Hærum NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Silje Mjerskaug NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Ingjerd Sæves NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Ann-Cecilie Larsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Jenny Hansen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Kjersti Grotmol NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Sanne Thomsen DEN - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Magdalena Golembka POL - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Mariann Schinnes Opitz NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Randi Aalgaard NOR Nesodden IF Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Solgerd Eydal SWE - Lyckliga löpares lag Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Sigrid Lønn NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Torunn Guntvedt NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Emilie Samodee NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Neena Hwaidek EGY - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Ivett Flores MEX - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Claire Stewart GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Katrin Gustavsson SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Rikke Amilde Seehuus NOR - FFI BIL Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Linda Opheim NOR Kristiansand Løpeklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Veronica Gundersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Susanne Heggberget NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Jana Paluchova SVK Harding IL Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Maritha Myhra Solaas NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Nicky Hawkins GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Cecilia Enriquez MEX - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Michelle Annetts GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Agata Prosinska POL - Neon Team Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Jeanette Finstad NOR - Runningmom Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Chantelle Visser NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Eileen Hanevold NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Trude Een Eide NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Nina-Sofie Berg NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Karinkristine Richardsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Agata Reistad NOR - Coop Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Ana Teresa Gonzalez Holsether PUR Nesøya IL Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Oyuka Larring NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Siri Bergfald NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Marthe Lene Telle NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Ruta Mataityte LTU - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Laila Kristoffersen NOR - Røyse Rønners Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Mette Andersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Iris Nagelmeier GER - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Maria Kramer NOR - Kramer mot Kramer Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Naz Gajjar RSA - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Silje Sværen NOR - Team Jøsneset Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Sofia Håkansson SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Kajsa Frisell SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Jake Padua PHI - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Elisabeth Marøy NOR Harøy IL - Friidrett Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Hege Svanes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Linda Husebø - Hansen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Margrete Lie NOR Trondheim Triatlonklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Tonje Reier-Nilsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Hanna Rogan NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Eirin Ekeberg NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Anita Ek SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Roseline Smith GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Nina Nygård Magnussen NOR Bryne Triatlonklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Torunn Hatlen Nøst NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Olga Serezhnikova NOR Northern Runners Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Lone Næss NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Marianne Holth NOR - Hoppla Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Linn Ravn NOR - Oslo Maraton Ambassadør Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Hege Kvitting NOR - Røykås Racing Girls Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Mona Furuhatt NOR - Hemnes IL Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Cristina Pulido Ulvang NOR - Team Kondis Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Tone Sørumshaugen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Cathrine Holme NOR - Team Fokus Trening Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Elisabeth Sidow Westengen NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb Team Westengen Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Nina Dybwad NOR - EGT Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Kari Olsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Elin W Andersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Andrea Cullen AUS - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Anita Norbeck NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Hanne Brustad NOR - Sans Senja Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Clare Bingham GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Annica Andersson SWE - Brännarns team Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Joanna Bowerman GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Siw Løkting NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Kjersti Aagaard NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Gunn Johanne Auset NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Ingrid Marie Willassen NOR Alta IF Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Ingunn Monsen NOR Vidar Sportsklubben Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Kirste Sandness NOR - Team Sandness Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Hilde Bjertnæs NOR Oslofjord Triatlon Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Inga Marie Faleide NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Line Lindsetmo NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Mette Dahle Andersen NOR - Smiley. Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Unni-Bente Norangshol Haugen NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Irèn Olsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Agneta Candell SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Åse Hovden NOR - Toten Treningssenter Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Turid Veggeland NOR GTI Friidrettsklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Annette Sund NOR - Hoppla Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Fredrik August Haslund Wik NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Christian Lothe NOR - Nordstrand turnforening Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Tan Tran NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Adrian Elias Haugjord NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Andreas Nemeth NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Morten Thorsdalen NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Endre Ommundsen NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark