Tampere Puolimaraton 2022



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Anni Ala-Mattinen LOUKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Iida Ala-Mattinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mika Ala-Mattinen Lehtimäen Jyske FIN Puolimaraton M50
Tero Alanko HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Mikko Aromaa RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tero Arvonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M55
Henna Elfving HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emma Elmroos LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Matias Gaetz TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mehrnoosh Ghorbani FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tommi Hakala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Heidi Hartman ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton N55
Riku Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Leena Heino TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Ilmo Heiska TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Heidi Helminen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eija Hillberg HEINOLA FIN 10 km Naiset
Anna Holmqvist TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Ronny Holmqvist TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Miikka Honkanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Johanna Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Juha Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Liina Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anssi Hursti TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Joonas Hytönen KÄMMENNIEMI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Vesa Iltanen RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuija Jokinen SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Michaela Jokiniemi VESILAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Reetta Juhola FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jussi Juuti TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M60
Saara Järvinen SEINÄJOKI FIN Puolimaraton N50
Vivica Järvinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jenna Kallio Team Rahola FIN 10 km Naiset
Kaarle Kalliojärvi FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tomi Kananoja Marathon Club Lönköttelijät FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Rauni Kanniainen TAMPERETAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N60
Tuuli Karihtala RAUMA FIN 10 km Naiset
Juha Kauhanen TAMPERETAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton M60
Päivi Keisanen FIN 10 km Naiset
Tero Keskinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton M50
Matti Kivelä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kati Kivinen Mäntänvuoren Terveys Oy FIN 10 km Naiset
Joni Kivistö PÄLKÄNE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lilia Koivuniemi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eeva Kokko FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Henri Korkka TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Lorna Stella Koskela parkrun Fi FIN 10 km Naiset
Milla Koski TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mikko Koskinen HP2020 FIN Puolimaraton M45
Arto Kovalainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M60
Katja Kurkinen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Reetta Kylmäkoski TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Katja Lehtiniemi LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton N45
Jone Lehtonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Antti Leinonen NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton M40
Aku Leivonen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Laura Länsimies JÄRVENPÄÄJÄRVENPÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Riina Marttila AITOO FIN Puolimaraton N40
Tauno Mathlin LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jori Mattila VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton M40
Silja Mattila FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eerikki Maula TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Maarit Mauri NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Stephen Mcmenamin TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Saara Mcmenamin TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Lari Metsälä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Joni Miettinen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Petrus Miettinen KANGASALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ulriika Myllylä Tampereen Maratonklubi Ry FIN Puolimaraton N40
Venla Mähönen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Juho Mäkelä ÄÄNEKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Heidi Mäkiniemi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eetu Mäkiö RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 FIN 10 km Naiset
Suvi Männistö JOENSUU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Martti Mäntynen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Maarit Mäntysaari SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Arto Nevala HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Hilla Niemi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Petri Nikkonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Katriina Nousiainen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Elina Nummi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Niko Nurmi HÄMEENLINNA FIN 10 km Miehet
Heidi Nurmilaakso TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anders Nyqvist VAASA FIN Puolimaraton M40
Eetu Oittinen LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jukka Ojala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M60
Heli Oksman LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton N45
Pekka Parviainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Susanna Piirainen KUOPIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Heidi Pirttikangas Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton N45
Susanna Pirttikangas Pyllyojan hiihtoseura, Oulu FIN Puolimaraton N45
Petri Pohjola Reilukerho FIN Puolimaraton M40
Kia Pollari Hattivatit FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Merja Porkka HAMINA FIN Puolimaraton N55
Veikka Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset FIN 10 km P15
Ilmari Puhakka Tampereen yliopisto FIN Puolimaraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark