Tampere Puolimaraton 2022



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Päivi Ahopelto Tampereen maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton N55
Anni Ala-Mattinen LOUKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Iida Ala-Mattinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mika Ala-Mattinen Lehtimäen Jyske FIN Puolimaraton M50
Minna Alamäki ROVANIEMI FIN Puolimaraton N50
Tero Alanko HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Saara Andersen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Laura Anttila SIILINJÄRVI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mikko Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Mikko Aromaa RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tero Arvonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M55
Linnea Breiling TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Erick Cabrera TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juho Eerikäinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henna Elfving HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emma Elmroos LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Matias Gaetz TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mehrnoosh Ghorbani FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Vicente Gil Gómez ESP Puolimaraton Miehet
Miira Hahmo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emilia Hakala FIN 10 km Naiset
Jenni Hakala PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tommi Hakala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Veera Hakanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Henri Hansen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Heidi Hartman ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton N55
Marjukka Haukkala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Riku Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Leena Heino TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Ilmo Heiska TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Heidi Helminen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Katariina Hemminki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Eija Hillberg HEINOLA FIN 10 km Naiset
Jani Hilliaho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jonna Hirsikangas LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton N45
Agnes Hodacs NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton N45
Anna Holmqvist TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Ronny Holmqvist TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Miikka Honkanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Seppo Honkanen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Simo Horto FIN Puolimaraton M45
Olli Hotakainen LINNUT^ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Elli Hovinen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Johanna Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Juha Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Liina Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anssi Hursti TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Hermann Husari TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Joonas Hytönen KÄMMENNIEMI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Aino Härkönen SIILINJÄRVI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Nea Haanpää TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Henry Haapoja Liikuntapalvelut Noste FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Suvi Ikäläinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Vesa Iltanen RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Hilla Isokääntä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kristian Iso-Tuisku LINNUT FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ilja Ivanov YLÖJÄRVI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuija Jokinen SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Michaela Jokiniemi VESILAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Reetta Juhola FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Siiri Jussila FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jussi Juuti TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M60
Mikko Järvinen HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Saara Järvinen SEINÄJOKI FIN Puolimaraton N50
Vivica Järvinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tommi Kainulainen LAHTI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jussi Kairus TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Katri Kallio TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Kaarle Kalliojärvi FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tomi Kananoja Marathon Club Lönköttelijät FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Marko Kangasmäki Team Rahola FIN Puolimaraton M45
Marika Kankimäki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Rauni Kanniainen TAMPERETAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N60
Minna Kantsila Tampereen Pyrintö FIN Puolimaraton N45
Tuuli Karihtala RAUMA FIN 10 km Naiset
Juha Kauhanen TAMPERETAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jyrki Kaunismäki RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton M45
Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton M60
Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi ry. FIN Puolimaraton M60
Matti Kauppi TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Riikka Kaustinen YLIHÄRMÄ FIN 10 km Naiset
Päivi Keisanen FIN 10 km Naiset
Tero Keskinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jukka Kirvesniemi LOHJA FIN 10 km Miehet
Matti Kivelä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kati Kivinen Mäntänvuoren Terveys Oy FIN 10 km Naiset
Joni Kivistö PÄLKÄNE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tiina Knight FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Pauliina Koivula NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Jari Koivumetsä FIN 10 km Miehet
Arttu Koivumäki FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lilia Koivuniemi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eeva Kokko FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Netta Kokko HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton N45
Noora Kopola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Juha Korhonen OP FIN Puolimaraton M55
Henri Korkka TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Lorna Stella Koskela parkrun Fi FIN 10 km Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark