Tampere Puolimaraton 2022



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Tero Alanko HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Tiphaine Delecour TAMPERE FRA 10 km Naiset
Noora Haimila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Emilia Hakala FIN 10 km Naiset
Leena Heino TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Eija Hillberg HEINOLA FIN 10 km Naiset
Anssi Hursti TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Pyry Hyytinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Suvi Ikäläinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Tuija Jokinen SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Kaisa Juntunen LePo FIN 10 km Naiset
Milja Juntunen LePo FIN 10 km Naiset
Janne Jaakkola Tammer-Isännöinti oy FIN 10 km Miehet
Tuuli Karihtala RAUMA FIN 10 km Naiset
Ellimaija Kauhanen FIN 10 km Naiset
Matti Kauppi TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Riikka Kaustinen YLIHÄRMÄ FIN 10 km Naiset
Taru Kaustinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Päivi Keisanen FIN 10 km Naiset
Jukka Kirvesniemi LOHJA FIN 10 km Miehet
Kati Kivinen Mäntänvuoren Terveys Oy FIN 10 km Naiset
Jari Koivumetsä FIN 10 km Miehet
Lorna Stella Koskela parkrun Fi FIN 10 km Naiset
Ida Kreivilä FIN 10 km Naiset
Kari Laine HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Maria Lainela TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Lasse Lampinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Anna Malm TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Mcmenamin Groke Technologies FIN 10 km Miehet
Saara Mcmenamin TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Lauri Miettinen HYVINKÄÄ FIN 10 km Miehet
Ilari Mukka Infinite monkey experiment oy FIN 10 km Miehet
Milla Mukka HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Pekka Mäkelä Kotipalvelu Kukka FIN 10 km Miehet
Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 FIN 10 km Naiset
Maarit Mäntysaari SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Kirsti Notkonen NOKIA FIN 10 km Naiset
Niko Nurmi HÄMEENLINNA FIN 10 km Miehet
Jenni Pakula TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Vesa Parviainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Antti Pemmari TAYS FIN 10 km Miehet
Soile Pfister TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Veikka Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset FIN 10 km P15
Kira Puls TAMPERE GER 10 km Naiset
Eeva Purhonen We love Salo -team FIN 10 km Naiset
Kaisa Pääkkölä TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Johanna Paananen We Love Salo Team FIN 10 km Naiset
Ahti Ritola FIN 10 km Miehet
Emmi Ritola FIN 10 km Naiset
Sari Ritola FIN 10 km Naiset
Marjo Roivas TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Eero Ruuhikorpi FIN 10 km Miehet
Salla Salminen PIRKKALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Pilke Salo TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Jenni Seise HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Anna Sendra Toset ESP 10 km Naiset
Lauri Seppä TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Ville Strandman FIN 10 km Miehet
Kaisa Takala TAMPERE FIN 10 km N17
Tiina Tammivuori Sporttiperhe FIN 10 km Naiset
Sari Tarkkinen KOKKOLA FIN 10 km Naiset
Paju Tella TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Outi Toijanniemi HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Sonja Turpeinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km N17
Aleksi Törnroos TAMPERE FIN 10 km P15
Aliisa Valta Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10 km T15
Eeva Viinikainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Eija Virtanen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Aarni Väliaho Kyrös-Rasti FIN 10 km P15
Susanne Wiklund-Hämäläinen LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN 10 km Naiset
Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola FIN 10 km Miehet



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark