Ruthless Raja 2022


Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Matka: Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km) (34)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Anne Kiljunen FIN JYSKÄ Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Anne Rauhamäki Ryläyksen Ystävät FIN KUTAJÄRVI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Annu Tyyskänen Joensuun Suppaketut FIN ROVANIEMI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Antti Korttinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Arttu Korpela FIN KUUSAMO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Harri Hakala Valtimon vasama FIN VALTIMO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Heikki Immonen KMV FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Helinä Turtinen FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Iina Kalliorinne Kempeleen Pyrintö FIN OULU Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Ilpo Riihijärvi SSAB Raahe FIN RAAHE Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Janne Smolander Kurkimäen Kisa FIN KUOPIO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Jouni Salmi Roschier Ski Team FIN ESPOO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Katja Kantanen Northern Trail Runners FIN VANHALA Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Kimmo Jormalainen Lestijärvi FIN YLI-LESTI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Kimmo Kaario FIN JYSKÄ Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Kirsi Nyrhinen FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Kristian Myllymäki FIN VANTAA Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Lauri Toivonen FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Leena Hiltunen FIN KUOPIO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Maarit Timonen FIN TORNIO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Outi Hyppölä Kepsi Kimmat FIN SOTKAMO Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Pasi Heikkinen FIN OULU Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Pentti Hiirijoki FIN SASTAMALA Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Reino Kela FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Sakari Salokannel Tiilijärven Tyhmäurheilijat FIN TURKU Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Sari Moilanen OP Ylä-Kainuu FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Teemu Mäkeläinen Sahasoi Oy FIN SUOMUSSALMI KK Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Teija Parkkinen FIN OULU Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Terhi Jantunen Kepsi Kimmat FIN LAPPEENRANTA Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Tero Hyppölä Sura FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Tero Nuora Barnhill Sports FIN RIIHIMÄKI Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Tuomo Seppänen Hyvinkään Juoksijat FIN VANTAA Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Ville Törmälä FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)
Aapo Varis RSP FIN RAUMA Hiihto 100 mailia (160 km)

Matka: Hiihto 78 km (34)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Beda Rasinen FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 78 km
Eeva-Maria Leppänen MaastoMahti FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 78 km
Helena Onali Tompuri FIN ROVANIEMI Hiihto 78 km
Iina Koskela Team Skiers FIN HALSUA Hiihto 78 km
Janne Kinnunen Ohovaaran Sulttaanit FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 78 km
Jari Sistonen FIN SIILINJÄRVI Hiihto 78 km
Jarmo Koukka FIN KONNEVESI Hiihto 78 km
Johannes Tervo FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 78 km
Juhani Kakkinen FIN IISALMI Hiihto 78 km
Jukka Kyllönen FIN ORAVISALO Hiihto 78 km
Jaana Huotari FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 78 km
Kari Viinikainen FIN HANKASALMI Hiihto 78 km
Lea Rankinen FIN VANTAAVANTAA Hiihto 78 km
Markku Pirkkalainen FIN KONNEVESI Hiihto 78 km
Mika Rautiainen Erä-Kainuu FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 78 km
Mika Suomalainen Vieremän koitto FIN VIEREMÄ Hiihto 78 km
Mikko Paavola FIN TUPOS Hiihto 78 km
Petteri Lavinen FIN IISALMI Hiihto 78 km
Riikka Keränen FIN RISTIJÄRVI Hiihto 78 km
Sari Alakurtti Sotkamon Jymy FIN VUOKATTI Hiihto 78 km
Sari Kauppinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners FIN JYSKÄ Hiihto 78 km
Satu Saarelainen Metsähallitus FIN RAUTAVAARA Hiihto 78 km
Sirkku Heino Eräjormat FIN JOENSUU Hiihto 78 km
Siru Vartiainen FIN VANTAA Hiihto 78 km
Sonja Päivinen FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 78 km
Suvi Vartiainen FIN OULU Hiihto 78 km
Teemu Kakkonen MaastoMahti FIN HIRVILAHTI Hiihto 78 km
Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 78 km
Tiina Koskela FIN HALSUA Hiihto 78 km
Tiina Veijola FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 78 km
Tommi Lahtonen MaastoMahti FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 78 km
Toni Kalliorinne - FIN OULU Hiihto 78 km
Tuomas Alakurtti FIN VUOKATTI Hiihto 78 km
Viivi Hyppönen MaastoMahti FIN HIRVILAHTI Hiihto 78 km

Matka: Hiihto 25 km (7)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Elina Kärnä Hauhan Pamaus FIN VALKOLA Hiihto 25 km
Hilkka Kontio FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 25 km
Mari Laine Hauhan Pamaus FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 25 km
Senni Piirainen FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 25 km
Sirpa Korhonen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 25 km
Teemu Piirainen FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 25 km
Vivan Dahl KK Team Pohjalainen FIN KOKKOLA Hiihto 25 km

Matka: Fatbike 24 km (5)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Carla Johnson GBR SALLA Fatbike 24 km
Henri Mylly FIN KAJAANI Fatbike 24 km
Sanna Saarela FIN KAJAANI Fatbike 24 km
Timo Tervo FIN KAJAANI Fatbike 24 km
Ulla Tervo FIN KAJAANI Fatbike 24 km

Matka: Fatbike 78 km (12)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Antti Tikka FIN ESPOO Fatbike 78 km
Erik Blomster Lohja Trails FIN LOHJA Fatbike 78 km
Joni Kilpijärvi FIN OULU Fatbike 78 km
Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje FIN TAMPERE Fatbike 78 km
Kalle Ahlqvist Lohjs Trails/ Iso liekki FIN LOHJA Fatbike 78 km
Kalle Koistinen Teme Ski Team FIN TAMPERE Fatbike 78 km
Kimmo Keränen Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN PALTAMO Fatbike 78 km
Marko Mutanen Cycling El Burro FIN JOENSUU Fatbike 78 km
Matti Huusko Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN KAJAANI Fatbike 78 km
Mika Korte Lohja Trails/ Pieni liekki FIN LOHJA Fatbike 78 km
Mika Mattila Ylämaan pyrkijät FIN YLÄMAA Fatbike 78 km
Tatu Heikkilä Kainuun Pyöräilijät FIN KAJAANI Fatbike 78 km

Matka: Hiihto 40 km (25)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Harri Lepistö Patelan Yöhaukat FIN OULU Hiihto 40 km
Henri Saarikoski Keittopojat FIN VANTAA Hiihto 40 km
Jenni Jäntti Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 40 km
Johanna Myllymäki Outdoor Muurame FIN MUURAME Hiihto 40 km
Juha Juntunen FIN NÄLJÄNKÄ Hiihto 40 km
Jaana Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Kati Pelkonen FIN SIILINJÄRVI Hiihto 40 km
Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Mari Viholainen FIN KORPILAHTI Hiihto 40 km
Markku Puoskari Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 40 km
Markku Ärjä Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 40 km
Mika Alm Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 40 km
Olli Kainulainen FIN VANTAA Hiihto 40 km
Pasi Sirviö Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 40 km
Paula Ylhäinen Saimaa Trail Runners FIN LAMPIKANGAS Hiihto 40 km
Raija Kemppainen Suomussalmen Samoojat FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Raimo Tolonen FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Reino Korvuo FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Sakari Seppä SuRa FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Sampsa Luomaniemi Keittopojat FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 40 km
Sirpa Korhonen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 40 km
Susanna Åke Huimamaisterit FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 40 km
Saana Palomurto Kuopion Suunnistajat FIN KUOPIO Hiihto 40 km
Tiina Moilanen Hero Motivation FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 40 km
Timo Moilanen Koneistamo Alm Oy FIN PALTAMO Hiihto 40 km

Matka: Hiihto 100 km (34)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Anniina Hakkarainen TriathlonSuomi FIN ROVANIEMI Hiihto 100 km
Antti Jatkola Keittopojat FIN VANTAA Hiihto 100 km
Antti Johansson FIN ROVANIEMI Hiihto 100 km
Antti Keltanen Keittopojat FIN VANTAA Hiihto 100 km
Antti Piiparinen IrMu FIN ROVANIEMI Hiihto 100 km
Anu Lankila FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 100 km
Anu Siltala Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 100 km
Arto Viitasaari KK Team Pohjalainen FIN KOKKOLA Hiihto 100 km
Eija Kestilä FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 100 km
Elina Sivula RCC FIN RAAHE Hiihto 100 km
Hannu Aspegren RCC FIN PATTIJOKI Hiihto 100 km
Heikki Kinnunen Rcc FIN MATTILANPERÄ Hiihto 100 km
Ivo Lepasaar EST TALLINN Hiihto 100 km
Janne Airaksinen FIN PAJULAHTI Hiihto 100 km
Janno Metsapool EST KAJAANI Hiihto 100 km
Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat FIN KANKAANPÄÄ Hiihto 100 km
Katja Korhonen FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 100 km
Katja Puhakka FIN ESPOO Hiihto 100 km
Leena Linjama Bulk FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 100 km
Marco Sang Sura EST SUOMUSSALMI Hiihto 100 km
Marika Alasuutari RCC FIN RAAHE Hiihto 100 km
Markus Aalto FIN ESPOO Hiihto 100 km
Mika Partanen Kuopio Rugby Club FIN KUOPIO Hiihto 100 km
Olli Airaksinen FIN OULU Hiihto 100 km
Panu Mäkelä Lohjan Lyly ja Pito FIN LOHJA Hiihto 100 km
Petri Erola FIN ESPOO Hiihto 100 km
Piia Siitonen Marjanpoimijat/JTR FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Hiihto 100 km
Saila Koikkalainen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI Hiihto 100 km
Samuli Tiirikainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat FIN JOENSUU Hiihto 100 km
Simo Ruohonen Pilpalan Poronpolkijat FIN RIIHIMÄKI Hiihto 100 km
Taija Laru RCC FIN PATTIJOKI Hiihto 100 km
Teemu Salovaara Lohjan Lyly ja Pito FIN LOHJA Hiihto 100 km
Timo Liuski FIN HELSINKI Hiihto 100 km
Tuija Rantalainen Ryläyksen Ystävät FIN VILLÄHDE Hiihto 100 km

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark