Nordsjørittet 2022



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- Lag -> <- Klubb/Lag -> <- Land -> <- Distanse -> <- Pulje -> <- Klasse -> <- - ->
Odd-Gaute Andreassen 1248 Nordsjørittet Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M45-49 hentelapp
Morten Nenseth 1475 Vikings NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Geir-Arne Karlsen 1444 Vigrestad SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Helge Edland 1174 NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Gøran Varmbo 1131 NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Alf Aage Sandbakk 1753 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M60-64 hentelapp
Rune Nilsen 1380 Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Lars Tørres Heggebø 1497 NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Marton Digernes 1137 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M55-59 hentelapp
Frode Gulliksen 1247 Nordsjørittet Bogafjell Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M40-44 hentelapp
Torunn Elve 1364 Sandane SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K55-59 hentelapp
Ove Eldøy 1584 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M70-74 hentelapp
Bjørn Austerå 1381 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M75-79 hentelapp
Hans Kjetil Ravnaas 1775 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M55-59 hentelapp
Doyle Ravnaas 1765 USA 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K55-59 hentelapp
Peter Løkhaug 1224 Bingsfoss SK NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M70-74 hentelapp
Jarle Pollestad 1136 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M55-59 hentelapp
Dag-Folke Håland 1466 R5 NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M65-69 hentelapp
Arnfinn Nergaard 1762 UiS Bil NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M75-79 hentelapp
Bjørn Engelstad 1162 Kjekkas IF NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M65-69 hentelapp
Helge Kruse 1570 Norodd Sykkel NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M75-79 hentelapp
Kjartan Moi Andreassen 1122 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M25-29 hentelapp
Odd Skailand 1010 TEAM SKAILAND NOR Nordsjørittet - for en god sak! Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
John Øivind Olsen 1121 Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M55-59 hentelapp
Leif Henriksen 1431 Arendal ACC NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M70-74 hentelapp
André Wærnes 1020 Bogafjell Sykleklubb/ Team ASKO NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M35-39 hentelapp
Øyvind Bollingmo 1369 Team Giraff NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Jan Morten Ulvnes 1392 Bogafjell Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Ernst Nærland 1417 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Gunnar Henriksen 1486 HBI-Henriksen BioInvest NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M65-69 hentelapp
Tom-Andre Nærland 1813 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M35-39 hentelapp
Øystein Skuland 1099 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Per Olav Fosse 1586 Bærum OCK NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M65-69 hentelapp
Jan-Erik Benjaminsen 1781 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M50-54 hentelapp
Ole Kristian Håkonsen Fosse 1802 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M35-39 hentelapp
Alf Aage Sandbakk 1754 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M60-64 hentelapp
Knut Vestøl Birkedal 1033 Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M35-39 hentelapp
Gunnar Michaelsen 1487 Andenes il/Team Ålgård auto NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M70-74 hentelapp
Inge Jenssen 1043 Hammerfest SK NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Bengt Lura 1470 NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Magne Steine 1792 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M50-54 hentelapp
Svein Nicolaisen 1594 Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M55-59 hentelapp
Geir Mørken 1485 Re SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M60-64 hentelapp
Torfinn Sørbø 1472 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M75-79 hentelapp
Helge Kristensen 1490 Tveit IL - Sykkel NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M60-64 hentelapp
Jostein A. Kristiansen 1150 NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Vanja Madland 1825 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K50-54 hentelapp
Egil Veka 1561 Stord SK NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M55-59 hentelapp
Geir Kyllingstad 1407 Tubakken Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Tor Jacobsen 1815 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M70-74 hentelapp
Jonas Pollestad 1785 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M20-24 hentelapp
Johan Harila Reiersen 16008 IL Polarstjernen NOR Ungdom Ungdommens NR kl. 13:15 M15-16 hentelapp
Svein Reiersen 1068 Polarstjernen IL - Sykkel NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Baste Rimestad 1448 Grimstad GK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M50-54 hentelapp
Camilla Rimestad 1468 Sørmegleren NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K45-49 hentelapp
Sven Ove Hoel 1002 Oslo sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Karl Petter Kjellesvig 1106 Sandnes & Jærbetong AS Sviland BMX NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M45-49 hentelapp
Jan Henrik Elle 1394 Paragrafrytterne NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M50-54 hentelapp
Brit Idsøe 1557 Finnøy NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 K50-54 hentelapp
Espen Idsøe 1563 Finnøy IL NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M50-54 hentelapp
Rikke Ødegård Aas 1803 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K30-34 hentelapp
Lars Nydal 1441 Vassøy Idrettslag NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M65-69 hentelapp
Gro Hansen 1155 Søgne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K40-44 hentelapp
Astrid Hauge Paulsen 1245 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K K25-29 hentelapp
Tore Navrestad 1251 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M25-29 hentelapp
Johnny Berentsen 1458 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Mario Volkmann 1361 Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Terje Hodne Nilssen 1476 Vegspretten NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M65-69 hentelapp
Paula Elisa Marrero Thovar 1223 ESP 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K K35-39 hentelapp
Christer Thomassen Askildsen 1867 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M40-44 hentelapp
Ole-Petter Aareskjold 1393 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M65-69 hentelapp
Jon Endre Seljeset Mjøs 1467 Sandved IL NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M30-34 hentelapp
Håvard Seljeset Mjøs 1437 Sandved IL NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M30-34 hentelapp
Njål Helge Seljeset Mjøs 1383 Nationalteateret NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs 1426 Elon - Ålgård NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Jan Krumsvik 1572 Ryfylke SK NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M80-84 hentelapp
Torgrim Jacobsen 1819 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M45-49 hentelapp
Elise Jacobsen 1767 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K40-44 hentelapp
Arnfinn Nærland 1368 Lye IL NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M60-64 hentelapp
Odd Haver 17092 NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M55-59 hentelapp
Olav Skaar Bendiksen 17091 NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M45-49 hentelapp
Sigurd Vaage 1471 Nordsjørittet Suldal SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M70-74 hentelapp
Toril Moi 17044 Nordsjørittet NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K65-69 hentelapp
Gølin Tveit 17039 Nordsjørittet NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K50-54 hentelapp
Ellisiv Tveit 17038 Nordsjørittet NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K45-49 hentelapp
Ingunn Tveit 17041 Nordsjørittet NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K75-79 hentelapp
Anne Sundvoll 1761 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K50-54 hentelapp
Ketil Jensen 1495 Jotun bil NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M40-44 hentelapp
Vidar Svensson 1600 Arendal CC NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M50-54 hentelapp
Stein Egil Eri 1639 Farsund Sykleklubb Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M55-59 hentelapp
Andres Ortiz 1758 VEN 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M35-39 hentelapp
Jarle Olsen 1363 Dalane SK Dalane SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M50-54 hentelapp
Harald Mong 1153 Dalane SK Dalane SK NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M60-64 hentelapp
Vidar Løvås 1138 Jotun NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Myrtel Janne Lind Thomassen 1798 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K60-64 hentelapp
Ivar Andreas Tynes 1779 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M65-69 hentelapp
Gustav Stokkeland 1161 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M70-74 hentelapp
Paul Nilsen 1499 Aker Solutions Stavanger NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M60-64 hentelapp
Torhild Larsen 17025 SUS NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K50-54 hentelapp
Carl Kohl-Larsen 1077 Sand IL - Sykkel NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M60-64 hentelapp
Espen Steiro 1206 NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M35-39 hentelapp
Thea Masdal 1250 Nordsjørittet Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K K25-29 hentelapp
Ingvild Thu 17042 Nordsjørittet #Teamthusisters NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K30-34 hentelapp
Jarle Storrem 1416 Nordsjørittet Grimstad SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M55-59 hentelapp
Henriette Steira 1868 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K30-34 hentelapp
Elisabeth Hegerland-Byberg 1482 TOSK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K45-49 hentelapp
Helge Ollestad 1413 NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M65-69 hentelapp
Frode Nes 1771 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M45-49 hentelapp
Trond Geitung-Larsen 1822 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M45-49 hentelapp
Nikolai Håheim 1463 Me, Myself & I NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M25-29 hentelapp
Maren Ørn 1513 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K40-44 hentelapp
Eirik Hanssen 1562 CK Banan NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M55-59 hentelapp
Frode Mauritzen 1770 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M65-69 hentelapp
Christian Le-Pedersen 1115 NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M35-39 hentelapp
Jon Larsen 1576 Ck banan NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M55-59 hentelapp
Arne Hart 17001 Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel NED 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M70-74 hentelapp
Heidi Vien 1420 Romeriksåsen SK NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K65-69 hentelapp
Ken Andrè Klæhaug 17015 NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M30-34 hentelapp
Viktoria Laupstad 17026 NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K25-29 hentelapp
Kari Skailand 1403 Dalane SK Dalane SK NOR Nordsjørittet - for en god sak! Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K50-54 hentelapp
Tor Harald Håland 1818 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M45-49 hentelapp
Ulf Tjåland 1030 Dalane SK Dalane SK NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Paul Moi 1279 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M70-74 hentelapp
Svein Olav Mossige 1652 Klepp Cykle Clubb Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M60-64 hentelapp
Sven Martin Helgeland 1811 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M40-44 hentelapp
Aleksander Helgeland 1752 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M20-24 hentelapp
Marie Sigvaldsen 1535 Team Tårta Team Tårta NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K25-29 hentelapp
Arne Løvoll 1640 Klepp Cykle Clubb Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M65-69 hentelapp
Anita Havrevold 17048 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K50-54 hentelapp
Frank Skjæveland 17051 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M50-54 hentelapp
Ingvild Havrevold 17055 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K20-24 hentelapp
Svein Kåre Tollefsen 17066 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M45-49 hentelapp
Adrian Fosse Svendsen 17046 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M35-39 hentelapp
Sven Gjesdal 17067 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M35-39 hentelapp
Stian Sund Larsen 17064 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M25-29 hentelapp
Rune Herdlevær 17062 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M50-54 hentelapp
Ofira Høyem 17060 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K45-49 hentelapp
Synnøve Okstad 17068 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K55-59 hentelapp
Kåre Qvalbein 1520 Masiv Masiv NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M35-39 hentelapp
Andreas Dalset Wold 17047 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M40-44 hentelapp
Nils Ove Pollestad 17059 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M55-59 hentelapp
Torny Pollestad 17072 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K55-59 hentelapp
Emil Stokka 17050 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M30-34 hentelapp
Øyvind Osa Myklebust 17075 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M40-44 hentelapp
Håkon Espeland 17054 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M30-34 hentelapp
Siv Karin Ravndal 1521 Masiv Masiv NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 K50-54 hentelapp
Sølvi Berge 17069 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K50-54 hentelapp
Sven Harald Nielsen 1810 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M30-34 hentelapp
Andreas Olsen Eide 1362 Masiv Masiv NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M20-24 hentelapp
Sebastian Kartfjord 1249 Nordsjørittet Rennesøy Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M35-39 hentelapp
Øyvind W. Stangeland 17074 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M45-49 hentelapp
Alf Kvarme 1027 Bømlo SK NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M55-59 hentelapp
Sissel Elin Klæhaug 17023 NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K50-54 hentelapp
Anne-Solveig Nesheim 1552 Lommedalen IL NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 K50-54 hentelapp
Fitsum Ghilom 1564 Dalane SK NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M60-64 hentelapp
Andre Wächter 1755 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M30-34 hentelapp
Jan Christian Marheim 1213 Magnars venner NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M25-29 hentelapp
Geir Swan 1116 NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M50-54 hentelapp
Paulius Klimas 1921 Vibemyr bilverksted NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M30-34 hentelapp
Glenn Grønning 1773 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M25-29 hentelapp
Torstein Taksdal 1655 Klepp Cykle Clubb Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M30-34 hentelapp
Joachim Bjørklund 1782 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M25-29 hentelapp
Trond Fludal 1439 CK Haugaland NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M50-54 hentelapp
Rune Bjørklund 1421 NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M45-49 hentelapp
Marie Steira 1793 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K25-29 hentelapp
Mikael Johansen 1219 Flora CK NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M45-49 hentelapp
Steinar Rødland 1132 Dalane SK DSK . NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M65-69 hentelapp
Vilde Dybevik Stokka 17073 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K30-34 hentelapp
Jan-Ivar Nygaard 1036 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M60-64 hentelapp
Henrik Ims Trones 1776 Stokka bikers NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M25-29 hentelapp
Øyvind Frøyland 1827 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M25-29 hentelapp
Ingrid Grüner 1894 Team Tårta Team Tårtå NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K25-29 hentelapp
Gunnar Fuglestad 1088 Vigrestad SK NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M55-59 hentelapp
Geir Helge Sirekrok 1086 Dirdal IL NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M40-44 hentelapp
Anette Eike 1759 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K40-44 hentelapp
Erling Salvesen 1635 Farsund Sykleklubb Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M60-64 hentelapp
Stephen Reeks 1809 NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M50-54 hentelapp
Christian Våge 1525 Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M35-39 hentelapp
Jahn Otto Kallevik 1128 Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M35-39 hentelapp
Knut Einar Lønning 1100 Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M40-44 hentelapp
Jan Ivar Bringedal 1526 Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M35-39 hentelapp
Martin Sørmo 1124 Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel Equinor BIL/ Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M35-39 hentelapp
Øyvind Moldrheim 13038 Soko BIL NOR 91 km Pulje 5 kl. 10:30 M30-34 hentelapp
Kjetil Waage 1788 Team Saga Bygg NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M50-54 hentelapp
Hanna Njærheim 17053 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 K25-29 hentelapp
Mari Berntsen Steinslid 1870 Nordsjørittet NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 K25-29 hentelapp
Einar Austrheim 1699 Team Krampe NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M55-59 hentelapp
Bjarne Kaland 17077 Team Krampe NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M65-69 hentelapp
Rolf Sandstad 1658 Team Krampe Nordhordland SK NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M70-74 hentelapp
Svein Høksaas 1614 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M50-54 hentelapp
Vidar Tregde 1230 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M50-54 hentelapp
Tore Austrheim 1877 Team Krampe NOR 91 km Pulje 8 kl. 10:45 M45-49 hentelapp
Trond Bertelsen 1700 Team Krampe NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M40-44 hentelapp
Ketil Skogen 1013 Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR 91 km Pulje 2 kl. 10:10 M60-64 hentelapp
Rasmus Hetland 17061 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M50-54 hentelapp
Jan Morten Høyland 17057 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M20-24 hentelapp
Simon Nelson-Kirby 1225 JWC Bike Club GBR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M50-54 hentelapp
Alan Morrow 1551 JWC Bike Club NOR 91 km Pulje 6 kl. 10:35 M50-54 hentelapp
Øyvind Hansen 1228 NOR 91 km Allroad/CX Pulje 3 kl. 10:20 - CX/Allroad pulje M/K M50-54 hentelapp
Stein Gabriel Nærland 17063 Masiv Masiv NOR 45 km NR 45 km kl. 13:00 M35-39 hentelapp



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark