Styrkeprøven 2022



Norwegian English German
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

2341 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 250
<- Navn -> <- NCF Klubb -> <- Annen Klubb/Lag -> <- Nasjonalitet -> <- Distanse -> <- Pulje ->
Geir Holmberg - Team Holmberg & Co NOR Trondheim 06:55
Øyvind Korpberget Lillehammer Cykleklubb NOR Trondheim 04:55
Silje Vegheim - NOR Trondheim 06:50
Andreas Vegheim - NOR Trondheim 06:50
Tarjei Gilbrant Follo SK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Eivind Nordal Gran Holmenkollen CK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Bente Strand - Hokksund NOR Trondheim 06:55
Eirik Hegdahl-Galterudhøgda - Team Ramme Alvor NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Cato Algrøy Askøy STK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:30
Marco Schumacher - NED Trondheim 06:55
Bjørge Bråthen - NOR Trondheim 06:55
Robert Bolin - Indre Kleivan Cycling & Social Club NOR Trondheim 04:55
Roland Hans - Gemmeraweng GER Trondheim 06:15
Pieter Veninga - NED Trondheim 06:55
Fabian Mohr - Gemmeraweng GER Trondheim 06:15
Henk Beekhof - NED Trondheim 06:55
Anders Olsen - NOR Lillehammer 09:33
Per Sørensen - Team Kremmertorvet Sport & Fritid NOR Trondheim 04:55
Flemming Graversen Ullensaker CK Triple-S NOR Eidsvoll 13:08
Trygve Eidsvaag - NOR Lillehammer 09:33
Stefan Ropers - Randonneur Allemagne GER Trondheim 05:15
Arjen Veninga - NED Trondheim 06:50
Joris Kaak - NED Trondheim 05:35
Espen Ekeland - Euler BIL NOR Trondheim 06:55
Thomas Uhl - GER Trondheim 06:50
Stein Ellingsen Askøy STK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:30
Christoph Bröker - GER Trondheim 06:15
Björn Ten Broeke - NED Trondheim 05:15
Wenche Lien - NOR Trondheim 06:55
Norbert Schmidt - GER Trondheim 06:55
Dennis Schulz - NED Trondheim 06:55
Stephan Wetzel - Gemmeraweng GER Trondheim 06:15
Juliane Bötel - Zugvogel Berlin GER Trondheim 07:10
Andreas Gabestad Cykleklubben Nittedal NOR Trondheim 06:15
Ronny Rønnes Ranheim IL - Sykkel NOR Lillehammer 09:33
Øyvind Bjerkebro - Norsk helsenett SF NOR Lillehammer 09:39
Roy Rietberg - NED Trondheim 06:10
Martin Macdonald - - NOR Trondheim 04:55
Christian Heinz - Gemmeraweng GER Trondheim 06:15
Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb NOR Trondheim 06:55
Jason Holmes - GBR Trondheim 06:45
Lee Burchell - GBR Trondheim 06:45
Tor Gudbrand Støen Vest CK Team Sunnmøre Bergen NOR Trondheim 06:40
Gjermund Mellum Solør CK NOR Trondheim 06:55
John Finnøy Kvisvik - Team Matkroken Kvisvik NOR Trondheim 06:55
Bård Eikeland Kolbotn Sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 06:55
Kenneth Sneis Halden CK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Birgit Løppenthien SK Rye sykkel NOR Trondheim 05:00
Knut Wolfstrøm - Privat NOR Eidsvoll 13:20
Jan Birger Håpnes - Ramme Alvor NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Joakim Vinsand Re SK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Tor Urdalen TVK Sykkel Trondheim NOR Trondheim 06:55
Rune Skuland Eiker CK Asker CK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Elin Grønvik CK Victoria Stiftstaden SK NOR Trondheim 04:50
David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK Rosenberg Worley AS NOR Trondheim 06:15
Terje Andreassen - Vestland fylkeskommune NOR Trondheim 06:45
Udo Huiskes - GER Trondheim 06:55
Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 06:20
Winfried Schuhn - GER Trondheim 05:35
Axel Bakkevold Hansen - NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Alexander Hopland-Wøien - Bygningsarbeidernes idretts-og friluftsfor.- BIFF NOR Lillehammer 09:00
Joachim Espe - Bygningsarbeidernes idretts-og friluftsfor.- BIFF NOR Lillehammer 09:00
Stian Hassel TVK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:00
Ernst Gouws - NED Trondheim 06:55
Henk Van Den Berg - NED Trondheim 06:55
Martin Aben - NED Trondheim 06:55
Markus Montnacher Rakkestad Sykkelklubb RSC UEBERHERRN GER Trondheim 07:15
Mario Billich - SU Rad Club Velocipede AUT Trondheim 06:00
Francien Dechesne - WTC Cafe Wilhelmina Eindhoven NED Trondheim 06:55
Pim Bellaard - NED Trondheim 06:55
Steinar Haugen Bykle IL - Sykkel NOR Trondheim 05:00
Øyvind Kolstad - Askim NOR Trondheim 06:55
Jan Olav Wilhelmsen - NOR Trondheim 06:55
Kenneth Aasheim - Team Norwegian Patriots NOR Lillehammer 08:30
Lars-Harald Bergheim CK Toten CK Eidsvoll NOR Trondheim 05:25
Espen Claussen - NOR Trondheim 05:35
Jonatan Claussen - NOR Trondheim 05:35
Aleksander Claussen - NOR Trondheim 05:35
Marco Saanen - NED Trondheim 05:00
Jørn Andre Sandvær Askøy STK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:30
Christian Eich - GER Trondheim 05:20
Torbjørn Sandberg - Baneservice Bedriftsidrettslag NOR Trondheim 06:55
Henk Van Gestel - NOR Trondheim 06:55
Eirik Vonheim Askøy STK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:30
Jimmy Håkonsund CK Sotra NOR Trondheim 06:30
Rolf Endre Moen Lillehammer Cykleklubb NOR Trondheim 05:10
Rune H. Johansen Stiftstaden SK Trondheim Rydning Holding AS NOR Trondheim 04:50
Leif-Petter Moe Driv IL Sykkel NOR Trondheim 05:00
Paul Askim - Telenor Bedriftsidrettslag NOR Trondheim 06:10
Sten Marius Holmen Follo SK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Andreas Nordgården - Kremertorvet sport&fritid NOR Trondheim 04:55
Steinar Unnestad Eiker CK Team Superselma NOR Hamar 10:15
Chris Heinemann - KinetikPeak GER Trondheim 05:40
Kjetil Ruud - Team Kjøkkenveien NOR Trondheim 06:55
Jens Claussnitzer - Radteam Tharandter Wald GER Trondheim 06:55
Bart Dewaele - Baroudeurs BEL Trondheim 05:35
Børge Dullum - Team Rynkeby NOR Lillehammer 08:39
Kjetil Ek Havnevik Bærum OCK BOC17 NOR Trondheim 05:00
Kjetil Kverne Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Hugo Quinatana Bærum OCK Bærum Kommune bedriftsidrettslag ESP Trondheim 05:00
Kristin Wik - NOR Kvam 08:00
Yngvar Haugland - 3T Rosten NOR Trondheim 06:10
Robert Hermanowski - GER Trondheim 05:00
Christer Rinnan Aafloen Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Rita Sætre Fykop Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Team sykkeljentene NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Hans Raavand Bærum OCK BOC17 NOR Trondheim 05:00
Toril Langård Skretting Solør CK Team sykkeljentene NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Arne Lervåg Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Wolfgang Krenn - BIKE TEAM KAISER / SV AIGEN AUT Trondheim 06:10
Stig Harald Øveraas Eidsvoll SK NOR Trondheim 07:10
Ulf-Håkon Stoltz Harstad CK NOR Trondheim 05:05
Hans Otto Henriksen Tønsberg CK NOR Trondheim 05:35
Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 04:55
Erling Malvig Stiftstaden SK Trondheim NOR Lillehammer 09:24
Mike La Dous - Radteam Tharandter Wald GER Trondheim 06:55
Michael Rottensteiner - RS Oberwölz AUT Trondheim 04:55
Håkon Stuge Bånerud Bygdø IL - Sykkel Team Tjukkas NOR Trondheim 04:55
Marcus Jäger, Prof. Dr. - GER Trondheim 06:55
Thomas Schwarze - SC Wiesbaden GER Trondheim 06:55
Stefan Gers - GER Trondheim 06:55
Kim Jordmoen Driv IL Sykkel NOR Lillehammer 08:51
Christian Quade - GER Trondheim 06:55
Ludger Klempt - - GER Trondheim 06:55
Peter Wolf - Radteam Tharandter Wald GER Trondheim 06:55
Trym Reiberg - NOR Trondheim 06:10
Bernd Militzer - Radteam Tharandter Wald GER Trondheim 06:55
Snorre Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 05:00
Kari Østerud Abrahamsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb NCC bedriftsidrettslag NOR Trondheim 06:00
Frode Thomassen Rana SK Vikings NOR Lillehammer 07:45
Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 05:00
Jens Lorenz Dethlefs - Ollanner Radteam GER Trondheim 06:10
Norbert Weyers - ara Randonneure Niederrhein GER Trondheim 05:00
Vidar Samsonsen - NOR Trondheim 06:55
Runar Gladsø CK Victoria NOR Trondheim 05:00
Rob Hoffmann - NED Trondheim 06:50
Dominik Scheiber - URC Sölden AUT Trondheim 04:55
Bent Romnæs Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Amund Westin Bærum OCK RCB / Fossum IF NOR Trondheim 05:00
Jon Korstad - NOR Trondheim 05:00
Kleinhammer Henri - RTF365.de GER Trondheim 05:10
Mona Borgund - NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Johannes Wouters - RTC Rally Sneek NED Trondheim 06:40
Henrik Munthe Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Thor Enoksen - Team SuperSelma NOR Trondheim 05:35
Steven Alexander - NED Trondheim 07:10
John Gunnar Svartdal Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Jan Tore Kalvik Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Martin Kavli Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 04:35
Trond Gunnar Skillingstad Namdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:05
Skjalg Brecke - NOR Trondheim 05:05
Håkon Skånsar Borgersen - NOR Trondheim 04:55
Ole Kristian Westby - Bestseller NOR Trondheim 05:15
Uwe Schneider - Team Oberahr GER Trondheim 06:55
Tommi Järvinen - Lahden Pyöräilijät FIN Trondheim 05:05
Jørn Slettheim Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 05:00
Sigurd Erdal-Aase SK Rye sykkel Rye 15 NOR Trondheim 04:25
Oddvar Hindseth Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:05
Henry Kolmonen - Lahden Pyöräilijät FIN Trondheim 05:05
Stig Magnar Sigdestad Askøy STK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:30
Geir Øien Bærum OCK BOC NOR Trondheim 05:00
Fridtjof Sæther - NOR Trondheim 05:20
Oliver Fuchs - Team Oberahr GER Trondheim 06:55
Christoffer Hellum - NOR Trondheim 05:20
Alexander Werres - Team Oberahr GER Trondheim 06:55
Michael Becker - GER Trondheim 05:35
Frank Thommesen SK Rye sykkel Rye 15 NOR Trondheim 04:25
Jørgen Austvik CK Victoria Microsoft NOR Trondheim 05:25
Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 05:00
Svein Olav Lothe - Team Mastersport NOR Trondheim 05:05
Werner Hoffmann - RSC Buchholz GER Trondheim 05:05
Kamilla Stoltz Harstad CK NOR Trondheim 05:05
Sven Reinke - RTF365.de GER Trondheim 05:10
Zygfryd Ossmann - RTF365.de GER Trondheim 05:10
Merijn Zutt - NED Trondheim 06:10
Frank Rösgen - Team Oberahr GER Trondheim 06:55
Kent Edvardsen - Lier Racing NOR Trondheim 05:35
Jon Petter Sætre Eidsvoll SK NOR Lillehammer 08:30
Hans Riksfjord Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Josefine Dannenberg - NOR Lillehammer 09:39
Armin Spura - LAT Lillehammer 09:39
Knut Egil Silseth Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Ole Richard Mcdonald Gerhardsen Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Frank Aabø Harstad CK NOR Trondheim 05:05
Camilla Røen Østby - Shimmer and Shine NOR Lillehammer 09:30
Faye Aaker - Shimmer and Shine NOR Lillehammer 09:30
Amund Brudal - Vingrom IL NOR Kvam 08:05
Per Ole Wanvik - NOR Trondheim 06:50
Trond Edvardsen Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Stian Reppe Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Johnny Kristoffersen Odal Sykleklubb Disenå IL NOR Trondheim 06:55
Ine Pedersen Kinn - Team Spenst Fetsund NOR Lillehammer 09:39
Edwin Heijne - NED Trondheim 07:10
John Willy Andersen - løten sykkelteam NOR Lillehammer 08:24
Hilde Øyan - You never bike alone NOR Hamar 10:15
Ken Myrland Pettersen Eidsvoll SK NOR Hamar 10:00
Tore Hatlebakk Harstad CK Team Verkstedet i Ramsund NOR Trondheim 05:05
Jonas Aslesen Hvalbye - sconfiggere il tutti NOR Trondheim 07:10
Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR Trondheim 05:00
Mattis Mikkelsen - NOR Trondheim 06:10
Halvard Homme Grimstad SK NOR Trondheim 06:30
Sven Erlend Grashei - Nelaug NOR Trondheim 05:35
Isak Houmb Stiftstaden SK Trondheim NOR Trondheim 04:50
Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik Bærum OCK NOR Trondheim 04:35
Erik Andresen - Lierskogen LstW NOR Lillehammer 08:30
Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK NOR Trondheim 05:25
Nils Petter Hjulstad Stiftstaden SK Trondheim NOR Lillehammer 09:09
Dag Storrosten SK Rye sykkel Rye 15 NOR Trondheim 04:25
Marianne Storrøsten Bærum OCK Team Sykkeljent NOR Lillehammer 09:21
Steinar Kristoffersen Bærum OCK BOC2 NOR Trondheim 04:35
Tor Erik Lagmannssveen Brumunddal SK NOR Trondheim 04:55
Erland Lium Selmo Brumunddal SK NOR Lillehammer 07:39
Steinar Kristoffersen Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Kjell Kristian Bergum Brumunddal SK NOR Lillehammer 07:39
Lars Pfannenschmidt - GER Lillehammer 08:24
Luisa Roth - BRC Zugvogel 1901 GER Lillehammer 08:45
Vegard Ølstørn Bærum OCK BOC 2 NOR Trondheim 04:35
Marius Slemdal Gui Sportsklubb - Sykkel NOR Lillehammer 08:30
Matthew Barry Molde CK USA Lillehammer 08:27
Sune Edmund Pedersen - DEN Trondheim 06:45
Even Kristoffersen - NOR Trondheim 05:40
Marius Strøm - Gutta med Støtthjul NOR Trondheim 05:40
Marius Hestnes - Gutta med Støttehjul SK NOR Trondheim 05:20
Per-Erik Jensen Eidsvoll SK NOR Lillehammer 08:30
Torkel Eriksen Arna SK NOR Lillehammer 09:33
Bärbel Meyer - B.L.M. GER Trondheim 06:55
Roar Storsveen Brumunddal SK NOR Lillehammer 07:39
Ronny Pettersen - Nelaug NOR Trondheim 05:35
Nikolai Valentin Pettersen - Nelaug NOR Trondheim 05:35
Tesfit Tekle Andemichael - NOR Trondheim 05:45
Stig Rune Lund Molde CK NOR Lillehammer 08:27
Igor Laikert - Oslo Dawn Patrol BIH Trondheim 04:55
Asier Pena Iturria - Oslo Dawn Patrol ESP Trondheim 04:55
Michail Kaikkonen - Oslo Dawn Patrol SWE Trondheim 04:55
Jørgen Vegheim - NOR Trondheim 06:50
Georgios Datseris - CycleJunkies NOR Lillehammer 08:24
Thrasyvoulos Gryparis - CycleJunkies NOR Lillehammer 08:24
Omair Tirmazi - CycleJunkies NOR Lillehammer 08:24
Allan Gern - CycleJunkies EST Lillehammer 08:24
Asbjørn Aas - CycleJunkies NOR Lillehammer 08:24
Thor-Joakim Stenberg - EY BIL NOR Trondheim 04:55
Tauno Teras - CycleJunkies EST Lillehammer 08:24
Olaf Niehoff - GER Trondheim 06:55
Erling Lillelien - BMI Norge B.I.L NOR Eidsvoll 13:24
Skjalg Yngve Thomassen - BMI Norge B.I.L NOR Eidsvoll 13:24
Andreas Fritzsønn - BMI Norge B.I.L NOR Eidsvoll 13:24
Markus Svenberg - BMI Norge B.I.L NOR Eidsvoll 13:24
Wenche Tallås Kjernsval - BMI Norge B.I.L NOR Eidsvoll 13:24
Mathias Wedelholm Rasmussen - NOR Trondheim 06:10
Peder Nygård - NOR Trondheim 07:10
Jørn Haanæs - Oslo Dawn Patrol NOR Trondheim 04:55



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark