Lost In Kainuu Finland Adventure Race 2022



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Matka: LOST IN KAINUU FINLAND AR 48 H (2)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Team Vison FIN OULU Eero Moilanen Panu Hyvönen Sirpa Lappalainen Samu Korhonen
Hamilton Adventure Team SWE UMEÅ Erik Johansson Andreas Vikström Lars Löfgren Tba

Matka: EXTREMELY LOST 24 H (22)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Kivivaaran Ryhti FIN TAMPERE Altti Eskola Jukka Ohtonen Kustaa Piha
NonPessimus FIN JKL/ROI/ESPOO Jussi Komulainen Annu Tyyskänen Yrjänä Hynninen
Lost Boys FIN SUONENJOKI/KUOPIO Anttoni Haapa-Aho Valtteri Paldanius Eevert Suutarinen
Lost and Furious FIN OULU Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja Pauliina Kanervo Jonas Andrae Johansson
Suo, Säntti ja Pää FIN SEINÄJOKI Hanna Suokko Niina Mäenpää Eija Keski-Säntti
Aostan apinat FIN SIILINJÄRVI Hannu Hyvärinen Mika Liias Timo Fält
Kainuun Kankeimmat FIN LOHJA Janne Hautala Santtu Seipäjärvi Peter Virkalahti
Korpimiehet 1 FIN LAPPEENRANTA Juha Lindeman Jani Kervinen Mikko Kohonen
Sappion veikot FIN OULU Juho Huhtala Markus Kiviluoma Arttu Pulkkinen
NxY FIN SIPOO Kim Martin Thomas Lindberg Christian Westermark
10axl FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Niklas Kyrkkö Johannes Kumpukoski Petja Sereda
HAAS FIN HELSINKI Niko Suoranta Juha Kyyhkynen Matti Anunti
Öl till Öl FIN ESPOO Pasi Laaksonen Petri Vilska Olli Mäkinen
Team Luovuttamatta rimanali FIN ORIVESI Riikka Friman Antti Toivari Tea Murtoniemi
Stronger Together FIN LAIHIA Antti Kumara Markku Rintamäki Riikka Tikkala
Lohjan Dynamo FIN LOHJA Sami Pajunen Miikkael Rytkönen Minna Koponen
KaPa FIN SALO Vahtera Sami Pekkala Juuso Heikkinen Ville
Sikaosasto FIN OULU Sami Vuoti Juha Hiekkaranta Juha-Matti Savukoski
Trailspotting AC FIN HELSINKI Tatu Seppä-Lassila Juho-Ville Kinnunen Tuomas Lindholm
Käpyset FIN KAJAANI Tiina Veijola Pauliina Keskinarkaus Mikko Keskinarkaus
TeamKöntys FIN MASKU Toni Koski Tommi Högmander Anna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski
Korpimiehet 2 FIN LAPPEENRANTA Ville Toivonen Kalle Vitikainen Jarkko Tolsa

Matka: LOST 16-18 H (54)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
JopeApe FIN OULU Anne Karppinen Jonna Rytky
Team Challenge Cesse&Anneli FIN SAARENTAUSSAARENTAUS Anneli Lintukangas Cecilia Sundström
Eerokset FIN OULU Eero Juola Eero Ryytty
FIN Emilia Tervonen Katja Remes
OTN FIN PALOKKAPALOKKA Eve Lahti Anssi Lahti
Porvoon likat FIN TURKU Heidi Lepistö Fredrika Pihl
Paras A-ryhmä FIN ROVANIEMI/KUOPIO Heikki Koskinen Jorma Liukkonen
Karsu.fi 4 FIN JOENSUU Heikki Räisänen Jaakko Leppänen
KipuRunners FIN VANTAA Herkko Valkama Markku Nyberg
Karsu.fi 6 FIN JOENSUU Janne Laukkanen Timo Poutiainen
Janne ja Mikko FIN VUOKATTI Janne Pyykönen Mikko Ohtonen
TS latupartio FIN ESPOO Janne Siltanen Karri Turunen
Forest Monkeys Oulu FIN KIIMINKI Jari Vuoti Kimmo Kyngäs
Angina Pectoris FIN KAJAANI Jesse Alatalo Teemu Kilponen
Tulkaa hakee meiät poies FIN KERAVA Jetro Jormalainen Mira Mukkala
Pekka ja Pätkä FIN SUOMUSSALMI Joel Laitala Tuure Leinonen
Team Tellervo FIN OULUNSALO Joni Ranta-Eskola Jani Vuoti
TEAM JoJo FIN HAMINA Jonne Salminen Joonas Lotta
Vapaus Bikes Finland Oy FIN JÄÄLI Miika Määttä Jukka Rusanen
Team Älä Läähätä FIN TAMPERE Kaisa Varkila Maija Nurmi
JPLKK FIN LOHJA Kalle Kuparinen Juha-Pekka Loikas
Särjenmättään Simpsakat FIN LAMMI Katja Kiiliäinen Riitta Kärkkäinen
FIN Emilia Tervonen Katja Remes
Vehkalahden sienestäjät 1 FIN JOENSUU Katri Kolmonen Sari Nieminen
Neitsytmatka II FIN SUOMENNIEMI Kirsi Hedman Johanna Riipinen
Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 3 FIN JOENSUU Kirsti Savola Minttu Nulpponen
Team Dorat FIN II Maria Vesala Heidi Kuusiluoto
Kirmata Taju FIN SIILINJÄRVI Marika Härkönen Jutta Salmela
TS harmiton loitsu FIN VANTAA Marjo Pulkkinen Henna Kuittinen
Pikku pummi FIN HIRVENSALMI Marko Manninen Jenni Raivio
Spartacus Larping Team FIN ESPOO Markus Rinkinen Kjell Lemström
Mimmit FIN UTAJÄRVI Mervi Koukkari Maria Autio
Vormisto & Silakka FIN KAJAANI Miika Lotvonen Tiina Lotvonen
Karut Karpaasit FIN II Mika Heikkinen Teemu Väisänen
Särjenmättään salskeat FIN LAMMI Janne Kiiliäinen Mikko Kärkkäinen
Possujuna FIN KANGASNIEMI Mikko Ruti Samu Suominen
WPF FIN HELSINKI Mira Salo Henna Saukko
Passion Adventure FIN KEMPELE Niina Jaako Tytti Kaijanen
Jos edes toinen selviäisi FIN HUUVARI Niko Kauriste Mila Nurminen
Team Married -22 FIN LAHTI Ninni Suontama Ali Ebrahami
KSF: Suorat linjat FIN OULU Oskari Hanninen Jani Ruohola
Pikisaaren ponnistus FIN OULU Otto Leskinen Kalle Pikisaari
Kainuun Kaunokaiset FIN JOENSUU Pauli Kyllönen Matti Piirainen
Team Nopsajalat FIN KEMINMAA Salmela Pauliina Parkkinen Teija
HaPe FIN SALO Saukkio Peetu Pohjantähti Hanna
Töpöttelijät FIN TURKU Pihla Ossa Helmi Varjo
Hallittu Kaaos FIN KUOPIO Päivi Sutinen Mirjam Hyvönen
Timantit FIN HELSINKI Riikka Nisonen Hanna Hentunen
Fc Vauhti ja Viima FIN VESIVEHMAAVESIVEHMAA Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen Jenni Hannula
Karsu.fi 1 FIN JOENSUU Tanja Lindroos Jukka Toivanen
TS lateraalieksymä FIN ESPOO Terhi Nyberg Laura Carstens
Ne piirtää joillon liitua FIN SEINÄJOKI Timo Mantila Mika Homi
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin FIN OULU Tuomas Ilkka Pasi Kemppainen
Joko mennään? FIN TOSSAVANLAHTI Virpi Saastamoinen Pertti Erkkilä

Matka: ALMOST LOST 6-8 H (76)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Hulluna.com 1 FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Susanna Väliheikki Aku Kalajo
Salaliittoteoria 1 FIN OULU Annamari Parviainen Emmi Ek
Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 FIN JOENSUU Anne Rissanen Eeva Purmonen
Voimakas kokemus FIN JOENSUU Antti Eranti Aleksi Hoffman
Vuorelan Mäyrät FIN KUOPIO Antti Hiltunen Juha Parviainen
Hapikset hukassa FIN OULU Anu Haapalahti Henrik Haapalahti
Perässä hiihtäjät FIN YLÄMYLLY Anu Nissinen Heikki Paasu
Varmaan väärä suunta FIN TORNIO Assi Kannala Tiina Lehto
Pölläniemi Potentia -22 FIN PUOLANKA Eemeli Väisänen Teemu Heikkinen
Team Skutsis FIN ESPOO Joonas Etholén Eero Kosola
PaiKal FIN VANTAA Eeva Paitula Hannu Kaleva
MaastoMahti FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Tommi Lahtonen Eeva-Maria Leppänen
Varsinaiset Eräilijät 2 (VaEr2) FIN HELSINKI Eino Roine Katri Reiman OSM
Bussipysäkillä FIN KUOPIO Eira Hakkarainen Liisa Arpiainen
Team Ruskea FIN LEMPÄÄLÄ Elina Kailio Toni Härkönen
Varsinaiset Eräilijät FIN HELSINKI Emilia Voltti Heikki Isotalo OSM
Ammutaan apinoina FIN LEHMO Eveliina Eljos Tiina Lindblad
Supernaiset FIN KUOPIO Hanna Halonen Kati Puomilahti
Iskuvirhe FIN OULU Hanna Juola Mervi Ryytty
Häämatkalla FIN OULU Leo Repo Hanna Repo
So lost FIN KUOPIO Hanne Havula Päivi Nuttunen
SORAHORMI FIN HÄMEENLINNA Harri Ylä-Soininmäki Osmo Ruohela
Ruokosen rentukat FIN HELSINKI Heini Järvinen Tea Lindström
IIk FIN VUOKATTI Iidamari Korhonen Kaisa Kemppainen
Puijonlaakson Ponnistus FIN KUOPIO Joel Ahola Nenna Partanen
Katajaranta FIN OULU Johannes Tanel Süvari
Katajaranta FIN OULU Johannes Kantola Tanel Süvari
Joni ja Jarkko seikkailee FIN KUOPIO Joni Heikkinen Jarkko Huotari
Pikisaaren ponnistus FIN OULU Jouko Leskinen Eelis Leskinen
Lapparin löntystäjät FIN OULU Jouni Heikkilä Satu Lappalainen
Vanha Mäyrä FIN RIIHIMÄKI Juho Laine Mareena Laine
Sahanrannan extremeurheilijat FIN ROVANIEMI Juho Yrjämä Olli Yrjämä
JuBe FIN HÄMEENLINNA Juulia Ijäs Petteri Ijäs
Team JJ FIN HELSINKI Juuso Tilaeus Juulia Piirainen
Team JiiJii FIN SUOMUSSALMI Kyllönen Jari Markus Huotari Jaana
Sissit-W FIN HAMINA Viivi Kainlauri Minna Tuomala
Vuokatin veto FIN KIVINIEMI Juulia Rahikainen Katri Kukkonen
Team Pirkot hukassa FIN SUOMUSSALMI Laura Seppänen Riina Timonen
Salaliittoteoria 2 FIN OULU Laura Ukonmaanaho Mari Saukkoriipi
Stronger Together FIN LAIHIA Lauri Sorvali Sami Karhunen
Perämerenneidot FIN OULU Liisa Jurmu Henna Hinkula
Team KoAla FIN NOKIA Maija Tauriala Jouni Kovanen
Ojasta Allikkoon FIN OULU Marita Liikanen Kati Perälä
Team Narukädet FIN KAJAANIKAJAANI Marja Hyttinen Jonna Majuri
Soidenmenot FIN KEMPELE Marjo Dahlbacka Kim Dahlbacka
Majakka ja perävaunu FIN KULUNTALAHTI Mervi Kettunen Jenna Heikkinen
Etelän vetelät FIN VANTAA Mikael Liljestrand Tuomas Heikkonen
Hulluna.com 2 FIN LIMINKA Henkka Rantala Mikael Väliheikki
Karsu.fi 5 FIN JOENSUU Mikko Frisk Laura Alasaukko-Oja
Kiipelikerho FIN HAUKIPUDAS Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola
TS Oma Jopo ojassa FIN JÄRVENPÄÄ Mirja Puhakka Suvi Kaunisto
Lähimetsän nouseva voima FIN JOENSUU Niina Rein Leena Väistö
Metsänpeikot FIN OULU Olli Ojala Tanja Ojala
HFSP FIN TURKU Oona Karvonen Aki Vihikainen
Bald and Bearded FIN TAMPERE Pekka Rantanen Louis Botha
Team PiMiä FIN ESPOO Pia Ojala Mirja Heinonen
Team Anja ja Pinssi FIN ESPOO Anssi Heikkinen Pinja Reikko
Karsu.fi 3 FIN JOENSUU Päivi Ruotsalainen
Senior Test Engineers FIN VANTAA Risto Heikkinen Ari Haapakoski
GenuLDX fatalis FIN KAJAANI Salla Heikkinen Ritva Keravuo
Fipeltäjät FIN KIVINIEMI Sami Jämsén Toni Perälä
Karsu.fi 2 FIN JOENSUU Sami Vartiainen Jaakko Havurinne
Finaaliin asti FIN KUOPIO Sanna Ranta-Pere Hanna Metsäniitty
Passion Adventure FIN OULU Sanna Rousu Marjo Piirto
Nastolan Terä's Sisters FIN UUSIKYLÄ Sari Hautala Satu Juurakko
Nuju Adventure FIN KEITELE Tarja Sahlström Timo Kymäläinen
Bogeymen FIN HELSINKI Teemu Tähtinen Samu Anttila
KTA FIN KAJAANI Teemu Vatanen Marko Pehkonen
Aallonhuiput FIN ESPOO Tiia Schleifer Siiri Keränen
Elämäni eväsretket FIN KUOPIO Tiina Holappa Simo Ronkainen
Suunnattomat Suharit FIN KLAUKKALA Tiina Huovinen Kirsi Montonen
Toppahousut FIN VUOKATTI Tuomas Alakurtti Sari Alakurtti
Ryöväri ja ryövärintytär FIN KAJAANI Tuomo Erola Hanna Erola
Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 4 FIN JOENSUU Tuulia Katajavuori Miquel Grau Plana
ULJAS FIN TUUSULA Ulla Siimes Jarna Kaartinen
Perheriita? FIN KANGASALA Ville-Pekka Valve Reeta Valve

Matka: CASUALLY LOST 3-4 H (16)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Savolaisilla Suapikkailla FIN NOROLA Anita Ainala Topias Ainala Mika Mättö Miika Paukkunen Sari Paukkunen
Mökkikylänepätoivo FIN SALMIJÄRVI Anna-Kaisa Heinistö Sari Heikkinen Milla Heinistö
Tuurilla FIN NIVALA Anu Kukkola Piia Autio Essi Seppälä Anna Rieskaniemi
Hankalat Akat FIN KAJAANI Emma Kortelainen Heli Elfving
Midsommaridea FIN SAARIHARJU Eveliina Heikkinen Nanna Heikkinen Tiina Torvinen
Kristine et al. FIN OULU Kristine Süvari Essi Saarikoski Katri Vahlqvist Anna-Maaria Vähä
Sisukkaat seniorit FIN KAJAANI Maritta Romppainen Marjo Kinnunen
Team HaVuKoLo FIN JUVA Petra Hautalampi Perttu Hautalampi Laura Kolistaja Juuso Vuoristo Eveliina Lohikainen
LostHelmet FIN PUOLANKA Reetta Heikkinen Outi Väisänen Annika Holappa Larissa Väisänen
MeTässä FIN SUOMUSSALMI Sirpa Moilanen Iida Moilanen Topi Moilanen
Team Lepikko FIN RAAHE Taina Korvela Tuija Kinnunen-Hummastenniemi
Karavaanarit FIN SUOMUSSALMI Tanja Juntunen Päivi Räsänen Pauliina Manninen
KunnonUkot FIN KUHMO Toni Huotari Mika Huotari Keijo Koskenniemi
Kuntohippu FIN KAJAANI Toni Tammelander Timo Karjalainen
Emännät Eksyksissä FIN KUHMO Tuija Kinnunen Suvi Huotari Taina Kinnunen
Team sivuaskel FIN SUOMUSSALMI Tytti Matero Marika Holappa Susanna Möttönen






Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark