Bislett 24 timer 2022



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

160 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Klasse ->
Mats Høyset OSLO SK Vidar NOR M45-49
Frode Nebell BEKKESTUA NOR M45-49
Roger Hæhre SKJETTEN NOR M45-49
Arild Thomassen FLEKKERØY Lyskomponenter NOR M50-54
Tonje Granmo SANDEFJORD Veldre Friidrett NOR K23-34
Line Caliskaner LØRENSKOG Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR K50-54
Andrea Sandness BODØ Bodø bauta løpeklubb NOR K23-34
Trond Arne Liavik HARSTAD Team 6847 NOR M50-54
Einar Tho TORVASTAD Haugesund Triatlonklubb NOR M45-49
Ellen Bech Spangelid OSLO NOR K60-64
Arne Sørtun JONDAL Løp Sammen Askøy / Ask Friidrett NOR M50-54
Kristine Rønningen NITTEDAL Nittedal IL NOR K50-54
Siw Benonisen OSLO Romerike ultraløpeklubb NOR K50-54
Øyvind Rones OSLO NOR M35-39
Holmfridur Adalsteinsdottir VALENVALEN IL Trio ISL K45-49
John Henrik Kirkeli FIGGJO NOR M23-34
Henning Hanssen LØRENSKOG Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR M40-44
Markus Antonisen ASKER NOR M23-34
Alexander Matthias Seifried TRONDHEIM Hell Ultraløpeklubb NOR M45-49
Matthias Köhler KARLSKOGA Hell Ultraløperklubb GER M50-54
Ann Helen Myrmo RÅDAL NOR K35-39
Hanna Kirkeli RANDABERG Kirkeli NOR K23-34
Hallvard Grini Enger JAREN Kondis NOR M23-34
Tina Høgevold BYGLAND Kristiansand Løpeklubb NOR K45-49
Gøran Rasmussen-Åland BØSTAD Lofoten ultraløperklubb NOR M40-44
Elen Sandnes BODØ Bodø bauta løpeklubb NOR K23-34
Morten Thye RANDERS NV Sldg/Fysiohuset DEN M50-54
Eirik Ramsli VOLDA NOR M23-34
Anja Meland Kongsland NORDBY Team Kongsland NOR K40-44
John F. Jahre NØTTERØY Romerike ultraløperklubb / Tjøme Løpeklubb NOR M23-34
Trygve Vatle BODØ NOR M50-54
Henrik Fonstad-Smith OSLO Rigor mortis Idrettslag NOR M35-39
Daniel Haaland HASLUM Team Rigor Mortis NOR M35-39
Tor Lambrechts OSLO NOR M40-44
Jørgen Aam BARDU NOR M23-34
Per Audun Heskestad FREKHAUG FIL AKS NOR M65-69
Simone Durry DÜSSELDORF TG Neuss GER K45-49
Frode Glint Pettersen OSLO Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR M40-44
Mona Nekkøy BERGEN Bergen Triatlon Club NOR K40-44
Mads Sander GJERDRUM NOR M35-39
Alexandra Patriksson OSLO Ultra Uppsala SWE K45-49
Endre Vindheim KOLBOTN Spiridon LLL NOR M55-59
Jonas Tofte Røhne TRONDHEIM NOR M23-34
Emil Tofte Røhne OSLO NOR M23-34
Shahnaz Fossdal STAVANGER Lysefjorden Sportsklubb NOR K45-49
Peter Jensen VETTRE Romerike Ultraløperklubb DEN M40-44
Henrik Børresen JAR NOR M35-39
Dag Einar Olsen BODØ NOR M45-49
Ida Steiro TRONDHEIM Hell Ultraløperklubb NOR K23-34
Edna Karin Leikvoll BERGEN BFG Bergen løpeklubb NOR K60-64



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark