Drammen Halvmaraton 2022

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
Espen Johansen DRAMMEN Løperne Av Guttas Runde Bord NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Jonas Steen DRAMMEN Løperne Av Guttas Runde Bord NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Preben Fossan STABEKK NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Torgrim Svensen OSLO Overland Løpeklubb NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Mikael Dellemyr OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Anders Nordby SNARØYA Oksen Idrettslag NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Hannah Brænden OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Ole Jacobsen HOLMENVEIEN 63 NOR Halvmaraton M60-64
Vegar Dagenborg OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Simen Øyen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Sigrid Siksjø Johansen OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Stian Fjellestad OSLO Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Hannah Engeskaug Nilsen OSLO OSI NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Angelica Karlsen MOSS Moss IL NOR Halvmaraton K20-22
Tina Arud BORGENHAUGEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Runar Larsen SKIEN NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Lars Mølmann LILLESTRØM Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening - Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Øyvind Schou DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Henrik Nilsen Moelv Biri IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjell Richard Botten Stathelle Gjerpen IF Allianse - Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Anette Marie Solbrekke Moen Fredrikstad NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Pål Solbrekke Moen Fredrikstad NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Erik Nesvold Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Jens Torgersen KONGSBERG Asker Skiklubb NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Anco De Boer Kongsberg Snøgg Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Vegard Husby Oslo KFUM Kam. Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Anders Muurman Holm Drammen Smithestrøm Løpelaug NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
André Gjertsen Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Mads Bjørnar Søvik Høgholen BEKKESTUA Gin&Shrimps NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Per Søetorp Spikkestad NOR Halvmaraton M60-64
Glenn Steen-Haugen SOLBERGELVA Løperne Av Guttas Runde Bord NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Christian Gjesdal Udgaard Drammen Nordvik Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Margrete Apelseth Vestfossen NOR Halvmaraton K50-54
Espen Bjørklund Grimstad Grimstad Løpeklubb NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Thomas Tobro Wøien Asker Asker SK NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Hans Olav Midtun SØREIDGREND Aker Solutions NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Marianne Mellbye Larsen Asker NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Martin Nessestrand Mjøs Haus Osterøy IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Joar Bølstad Kongsberg Konsgberg Running Club NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
David Lampshire OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Michael Genesis Fjeld Alfiler Moss NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Roald Nordmelan Jessheim Gjerdrum IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Lyngar Trine Drammen Glassverket NOR Halvmaraton K16-17
Eivind Lyngar DRAMMEN Helleristningen NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Jakob Kirkebak Moss NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Ole Elvetun ÅS NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Kenneth Pedersen Bergen NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjetil Falkensten Sandefjord Jotun BIL NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Jeanette Olsen Hernes NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Odd Vegar Olsen Hernes NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Kristoffer Nordheim MOSS NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Karoline Hennum Larsen Billingstad NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Jeppe Skullerud Ugland Billingstad NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Daniel Martens Pedersen Trondheim NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Claes Rosman Båtstø NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Thomas Myklebust DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Atle Gullestad Oslo FY9a NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Thomas Kristoffersen Våler NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Sander Videng SPIKKESTAD NOR Halvmaraton M20-22
Douglas Wilson Ski Follo Løpeklubb NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Martin Kristiansen Drammen Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard OSLO Sk Vidar NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Petter Sturla Ludvigsen Drammen Deloitte AS NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Lars Reinsnes Olsvik Forsvaret NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Vittorio Moriggi Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Johnny Nerhagen Hyggen NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Terje Nes Kolsås ACOS Sporty NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Birgitta Norrud Drammen SBK Drafn NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Tore Norrud Drammen SBK Drafn NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Anja Tryti Oslo Asker Sk. Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Aksel Borenstein Gjettum NOR Halvmaraton M20-22
Trond Setsaas OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Elise Kartnes Andersson Bergen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Sigmund Nielsen Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Terje Gundersen ASKER NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Thomas Grande Lier Storebrand Sport NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Piotr Wos Vikersund NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Erik Mølmann Oslo Skedsmokorset NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Johann Evensen Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Endre Gryting Drammen Idrettslaget Ros NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Nils Ipsen Ski Ski IL Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Vegard Saga SKI Kamp/Vestheim IF NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Ulf Kittelsen Kongsberg NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Trond-Erik Olstad KJELLER NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Anders Tombre Pettersen Sandsli Team Skivebakken NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Nora Nyheim Oslo NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Thomas Sundt Kvernes Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Lars Øyehaug Elverum NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Anniken Kildebo Neraker-Bydal Asker NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Elise M. Nedregaard Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Ida Öberg Oslo Adamstuen Løpeklubb NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Martine Wilhelmina Breivik Oslo NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Steinar Osnes GULLAUG NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Kristian Jahre HOLMESTRAND Botne SK NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Jenny Jahre Norum HOLMESTRAND Botne SK NOR Halvmaraton K16-17
Helge Martens Solbergelva NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Martin Vaksdal Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Margrethe Bergaust ELVERUM Veldre Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton K70-74
Ole Bergaust ELVERUM Veldre Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M75-79
Daniel Olsen Krokkleiva NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Sebastian Grindheim Oslo Arctic Sec / BO2 NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Terje Dahl Asker Asker Sk. Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Kjetil André Bang Throndsen Oslo Rye Sp.Kl. NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Ida Dahl Oslo Deloitte BIL NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Guro Langødegård Hoel Heggedal Gui Sportsklubb NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Glenn Cato Kleiv Andersen OSLO Stovnerkameratene NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Erik Tetlie Horten NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Urd Vindenes Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Håkon Hjemly SØRUMSAND Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Nikolai Harris Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Espen Ulltang Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Robert Bue Oslo Marnardal IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Timmy Herland Oslo PDRS NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Henning Ofstad Nittedal Scalatori di Ragastelli NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Tormod Evensen Mjøndalen NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Ørjan Dimmestøl Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kristian Jevanord Oslo Deloitte BIL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Petter Sæterøy Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Per Christian Fosse Kongsberg Bamford1869 NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Halvor Mansåker Oslo Thommessen BIL NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Even Gjersøe Våle Re Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Caspar Seip Blakstad Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Geir Vevle Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Øystein Birkeland Bergen Arna Gamp&Ponni NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Silje Mognes OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Marta Kolakowski Sande NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Katarzyna Nilsen Sande NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Joachim Halleland Oslo Hovseter IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Robert Nystuen Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Alexandra Nordby Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Lene Aamodt Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Solveig Kristine Myrvang Tromsdalen Tromsø Løpeklubb NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Jostein Langeland Oslo TK 3:40 NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjartan Ørnes Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Espen Ønvik Pedersen Kongsberg NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Espen Hoff Drammen Astrofarm NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Ida Fagerås Hokksund NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Herman Ryghseter Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Håkon Løver Kongsberg NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Veronika Steen Svendsen Oslo NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Rebecca Olstad Sande i Vestfold NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Steinar Evensen Dramme NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Uak Prestegata 2 Horten Bentsen Solbergelva NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Helge Tovslid Drammen Terraplan NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Jan Tore Strømsnes VINTERBRO Basefarm NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Conrad Myrland Mjøndalen NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Arne Olstad DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Rolf Nyhus Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Håvard L. Sand Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Runar Olstad Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjetil Olstad MOSS Moss IL NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Per Magnus Dahl DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Fredrik Ryggetangen Sande i vestfold NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Marta Pawlowska Vestfossen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Eirik Gramnæs Horten NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Yngvil Runde Oslo NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Eirik Nyrønning Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Fredrik Strohkirchen Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjartan Ørnes Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Jacob Lauridsen Drammen Konnerud IL NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
James Kronk Oslo NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Eva Rogne Tønnessen Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Helene Fjeldheim Weyde Hagan NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Kjell Vegard Fjeldheim Weyde Hagan NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Sivert Eliassen DRAMMEN Konnerud IL NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Jørgen Flåtene LIER NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Line Christiansen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Marianne Jahren Hokksund NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Eirik Lunden Solbergelva NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Mari Jakobsen Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Line Sorteberg Oslo NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Monika Tveit Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Asbjørn Aasheim Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Ellen Ulriksen Trondheim NOR Halvmaraton K50-54
Jan Arild Vikan Trondheim NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Fredrik Bergem Solbergelva NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Bernt Solli Oslo Sømna IL NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Jonas Lillejord Bergen Osterøy IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Sigrid Martens Drammen Idrettslaget Ros NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Ståle Nicoolay Svandal Nygaard Hokksund NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Ingunn Larsen Slependen NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Kristoffer Andersson Grimstad Sørild FIK NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Karoline Kokolis Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Helèn Gommerud Barosen Hokksund NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Frank Tore Larsen Vestfossen Vestfossen IF NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Tina Pedersen Drammen Idrettslaget Ros NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Terje Bentzen Hønefoss NOR Halvmaraton M60-64
Marius Borkenhagen Sandvika NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Cesilie Hagen Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Eylem Budak Drammen NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Arne Benden Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Stig Bordvik Drammen NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Eirik Fossen Drammen Konnerud IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kim Ole Stenmo KONGSBERG Kongsberg IF NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Håvard Djupedal Skien NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Espen Eide Ski NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Øystein Botten DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Emil Jönsson Kongsberg NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Frode Saugestad OSLO Sankthanshaugen løpeklubb NOR 5 km M45-49
Eirik Teigland Vestby NOR Halvmaraton M35-39



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark