Rekordløpet 3. juli 2022

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

201 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 200
<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse -> <- Forventet tid ->
Håkon Moldestad 796 FORNEBU EY BIL 5 km M 23-39 00:16:15
Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt 780 BÆRUMS VERK 5 km M 23-39 00:17:00
Tom Roger Vege-Tangen 845 SANDEFJORD Namdal løpeklubb 5 km M 50-54 00:17:00
Amund Nybakke 893 OSLO Oppegård IK 5 km M 14-15 00:17:00
Atle Aasterud 772 LANGHUS Løplabbet Ski 5 km M 45-49 00:17:09
Frida Byfuglien 856 LILLEHAMMER Løplabbet 5 km K 20-22 00:17:30
Bakr Ettayebi 912 OSLO SK Vidar 5 km M 23-39 00:17:30
Magnus Fon Rosén 929 SANDEFJORD Argon18 5 km M 40-44 00:17:30
Magnus Holm-Hagen 953 TRONDHEIM 5 km M 23-39 00:17:30
Adrian Arntsen Sandvold 782 KROKKLEIVA Ringkollen Skiklubb 5 km M 18-19 00:17:59
Amund Farås 761 RØYSE IL Holeværingen 5 km M 23-39 00:17:59
Eirik Ikdahl 784 OSLO Skøyenbakken Ski og Smurning 5 km M 23-39 00:18:00
Roar Stovner 806 OSLO Romerike Ultraløperklubb 5 km M 23-39 00:18:00
Sander August Standal Jensen 888 DRØBAK 5 km M 23-39 00:18:00
Maren Karlsen Bekkestad 866 HOKKSUND Sturla IF 5 km K 18-19 00:18:00
Ger Van Graas 864 LYSAKER SK Vidar 5 km M 65-69 00:18:29
Jan Theo Didriksen Arntzen 808 ÅKREHAMN Løplabbet Kristiansand 5 km M 20-22 00:18:29
Haakon Sørstad 903 TRANBY Sturla IF 5 km M 14-15 00:18:30
Elise Mobrenna 857 DISENÅ Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 5 km K 16-17 00:19:00
Martin Haukenes 858 HØVIK 5 km M 23-39 00:19:00
Jori Mørkve 932 VOSS Voss il 5 km K 40-44 00:19:15
Hannah Martine Bergh 907 DRAMMEN Sturla IF 5 km K 13 00:19:30
John Fuller 865 OSLO BUL 5 km M 55-59 00:19:30
Malin Høntorp 887 OPPEGÅRD Oppegård IL 5 km K 16-17 00:19:30
Ingrid Lefdal 781 OSLO 5 km M 23-39 00:19:59
Douglas Wilson 774 SKI Follo Løpeklubb 5 km M 45-49 00:19:59
Hans Øyvind Sundve 897 SANDE Sandvin 5 km M 14-15 00:20:00
Gjermund Fluge Ulleberg 940 OSLO IL TRY 5 km M 14-15 00:20:00
Kristian Skorta 804 ÅMOT Modum FIK 5 km M 50-54 00:20:40
Per Allan Johansson 825 OSLO Tveita Video & Tobakk 5 km M 50-54 00:21:00
Runar Gilberg 898 OSLO SK Vidar / Team Kondis 5 km M 55-59 00:21:00
Henrik Breie 911 LIER SVIL 5 km M 12 00:21:00
Mille Langaas 838 OSLO N/A 5 km K 18-19 00:21:15
Tobias Lund-Melcher 867 LILLESTRØM Skatt Helsfyr BIL 5 km M 40-44 00:21:30
Lars Iversen 820 OSLO 5 km M 40-44 00:21:30
Helene Fon Rosén 930 SANDEFJORD Dixi Sandefjord 5 km K 23-39 00:21:30
Dorte Foss 923 RAUFOSS Raufoss IL 5 km K 55-59 00:22:00
Maja Lindgren 861 OSLO BUL 5 km K 23-39 00:22:00
Alfred Teig 916 OSLO Nydalen SK 5 km M 13 00:22:30
Marte Skorta 803 ÅMOT Modum FIK 5 km K 16-17 00:22:40
Helge Jacob Horn 830 SKI 5 km M 70-74 00:23:00
Hans Jørgen Kjøll 846 GULLAUG Sørumlia Endurance 5 km M 23-39 00:23:00
Astrid Lothe 896 HOLMESTRAND Speira 5 km K 23-39 00:23:00
Romeo Hegre Seljevold 901 BEKKESTUA Team Sportsmanden 5 km M 11 00:23:45
Anine Hegre 902 BEKKESTUA Team Sportsmanden 5 km K 23-39 00:23:45
Daniel Magnus 828 OSLO Orange Cyberdefense 5 km M 23-39 00:24:00
Rune Martinsen 829 HØNEFOSS Gale Gaseller 5 km M 40-44 00:25:00
Eirik Meland 917 OSLO Nydalen SK 5 km M 45-49 00:25:00
Christine Teig 915 OSLO Nydalen SK 5 km K 50-54 00:25:00
Jan Frode Rønning 941 JAKOBSLI Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb 5 km M 23-39 00:25:00
Sebastian Rekvik 934 SKIEN Grenland Sykleklubb 5 km M 14-15 00:25:00
Geir Smedslund 868 OSLO 5 km M 60-64 00:27:30
Filippa Bergh 908 DRAMMEN 5 km 00:28:00
Jørn Odden 834 RØYKEN 5 km M 45-49 00:30:00
Helle Baltzersen Berg 813 SANDEFJORD Baltzeberg 5 km K 40-44 00:30:00
Jens Bjertnæs 948 LIER Frogner Runners 10 km M 23-39 00:33:00
Kristoffer Lamøy 925 OSLO Åsen IL 10 km M 23-39 00:33:30
Jacob Emil Tønnesen 807 OSLO Hydro Aktiv 10 km M 23-39 00:34:00
Kristoffer Birkeland 905 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:34:09
Morits Hagander 793 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:34:10
Jonathan Alsaker-Arentz 942 DRAMMEN IF Sturla 10 km M 18-19 00:34:50
Nils Kristen Sandtrøen 922 TYNSET FIK Ren-Eng 10 km M 23-39 00:35:00
Michaela Benamira 815 GULLAUG Teamlivsstil 5 km K 23-39 00:35:00
Brahim Benamira 816 GULLAUG Teamlivsstil 5 km M 23-39 00:35:00
Åshild Wergeland Skarra 844 GULLAUG 5 km K 23-39 00:35:00
Astrid Saxi 852 GULLAUG 5 km K 23-39 00:35:00
Edvard Nygaard 889 OSLO Sk Vidar 10 km M 23-39 00:35:30
Harald Ihlebæk 926 DRØBAK Bækkelagets SK 10 km M 23-39 00:35:30
Gaute Olberg 790 FETSUND Team Dæhlie 10 km M 23-39 00:35:40
Sverre Kristiansen 895 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:35:50
Sven Skuterud 799 OSLO Sankthanshaugen løpeklubb 10 km M 45-49 00:35:55
Olav Heian-Engdal 826 OSLO Sankthanshaugen løpeklubb 10 km M 40-44 00:35:59
Joakim Oldervik 832 SLEMMESTAD 10 km M 23-39 00:35:59
Carsten Cleve-Hansen 833 OSLO Oss Løpe 10 km M 23-39 00:35:59
Marit Haslie 927 OSLO SK Vidar 10 km K 23-39 00:35:59
Martin Brekke 918 KONGSBERG Kongsberg IF 10 km M 23-39 00:35:59
Tord Krogtoft 913 OSLO Sankthanshaugen løpeklubb 10 km M 45-49 00:35:59
Espen Beer Prydz 919 OSLO 10 km M 40-44 00:36:00
Sondre Halden 924 HOSLE Tyrving 10 km M 23-39 00:36:45
Karl-Olaf Høntorp 885 OPPEGÅRD Oppegård IL 10 km M 45-49 00:36:45
Daniel Wathne Warholm 880 PORSGRUNN Gjerpen IF 10 km M 23-39 00:37:00
Kifer Jolson 876 RØYKEN Ingen 10 km M 18-19 00:37:00
Matej Haulík 840 JAR VegeRunners 10 km M 23-39 00:37:00
Halvor Eid Nielsen 819 OSLO Kamp/Vestheim IF 10 km M 23-39 00:37:00
Brage Celius 760 DRAMMEN Orange Cyberdefense 10 km M 23-39 00:37:00
Anders Rhoden 769 KOLBOTN PwC BIL 10 km M 23-39 00:37:00
Fredrik Lian 810 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:37:30
Helene Støle Melsom 831 OSLO OSi/Team Dæhlie 10 km K 23-39 00:37:30
Knut Moland 795 BERGEN NHH 10 km M 23-39 00:37:59
Kjartan Kalstad 837 HASLUM Tyrving IL 10 km M 40-44 00:38:00
Stian Dalen 877 PORSGRUNN Eidanger IL 10 km M 45-49 00:38:00
Øystein Fjellheim 952 VESTFOSSEN SINTEF AS 10 km M 40-44 00:38:00
Tormod Rangnes 818 VOLLEN Bamford1869 10 km M 40-44 00:38:30
Tom Erik Aastorp 777 MOSS MOSS TRANSPORTFORUM AS 10 km M 40-44 00:38:30
Guttorm Hoff 778 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:38:59
Gard Gabrielsen 764 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:38:59
Trygve Fjeldheim 757 DRØBAK Team Sportsmanden 10 km M 45-49 00:39:00
Morten Bakken 797 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:39:00
Harri Luchsinger 938 GULLAUG Kamp/Vestheim IF 10 km M 23-39 00:39:00
Trond-Vidar Steen-Hansen 946 PORSGRUNN 10 km M 23-39 00:39:00
Håkon Breie 910 LIER SVIL 10 km M 14-15 00:39:00
Fredrik Robertsen 900 SANDEFJORD 10 km M 23-39 00:39:00
Bent Are Synstad 787 FJERDINGBY 10 km M 23-39 00:39:10
Preben Fossan 776 STABEKK 10 km M 40-44 00:39:30
Hedda Høntorp 886 OPPEGÅRD Oppegård IL 10 km K 18-19 00:39:30
Svein Brage Husdal 899 DRØBAK Drøbak-Frogn IL 10 km M 50-54 00:39:59
Petra Jacoby 950 HOSLE 10 km K 23-39 00:40:00
Simen Bræin 883 VOLLEN 10 km M 50-54 00:40:00
John Sondre Sikkeland 890 LIER Liungen 10 km M 23-39 00:40:00
Jørgen Aalberg 771 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:40:00
Lars Erik Bye 937 FORNEBU Pwc bil 10 km M 23-39 00:40:01
Per-Kåre Sortevik 870 PORSGRUNN Gjerpen IF / team bessefar 10 km M 55-59 00:40:29
Wouter Pastoor 863 RØYKEN - 10 km M 45-49 00:40:30
Johan Strand Moldestad 881 OSLO 10 km M 45-49 00:40:30
Kamilla Fjermeros 779 OSLO 10 km K 23-39 00:40:59
Eirik Foss Myrvold 821 HVALSTAD Team Barcelo Sants 10 km M 23-39 00:40:59
Jørgen Berg Andersen 814 SANDEFJORD SpareBank1 Sørøst-Norge 10 km M 45-49 00:41:00
Joshua Lisac 759 FREDRIKSTAD 10 km M 40-44 00:41:00
Lars Henrik Neverdal Hegg 882 TRANBY 10 km M 23-39 00:41:00
Joachim Nybakke 894 OSLO Oppegård IL 10 km M 40-44 00:41:00
Till Halbach 805 ÅS Team Sportsmanden 10 km M 45-49 00:41:01
Stig Lindahl 812 SANDEFJORD 10 km M 50-54 00:41:59
Heidi Bakkehaug Neser 839 DRAMMEN 5 km K 23-39 00:42:00
Matilde Fjuk Vestreng 920 OSLO Aurskog-Høland Friidrettslag 10 km K 23-39 00:42:00
Kenneth Rekvik 933 SKIEN Gjerpen IF 10 km M 40-44 00:42:00
Anders Ekeland 947 LYSAKER 10 km M 23-39 00:42:02
Christoffer Elseth 786 DRAMMEN Ski- og Ballklubben Drafn 10 km M 40-44 00:43:00
Axel Walø 767 OSLO SK Rye / Team Kondis 10 km M 60-64 00:44:00
Geir Holden 884 RØYKEN Free agent 10 km M 23-39 00:44:00
Edvard Saga 792 HEGGEDAL 10 km M 14-15 00:44:59
Henny Hall 827 RØYKEN Bamford1869 10 km K 40-44 00:45:00
Ingrid Huitfeldt 859 OSLO 10 km K 23-39 00:45:00
Tommy Østerhus 843 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:45:00
Øystein Fotland 935 OSLO Oslofjord triatlon 10 km M 45-49 00:45:00
Julie Heggedal 914 LILLESTRØM Blaker IL 10 km K 23-39 00:45:00
Thomas Bjørnskau 798 RYKKINN 10 km M 50-54 00:46:00
Aleksander Jønvåg 766 GULLAUG Lier 10 km M 45-49 00:46:58
Geir Villy Isaksen 802 TROMSØ UiT B.I.L 10 km M 23-39 00:47:00
Per Kristian Rønning 848 OSLO 10 km M 60-64 00:47:00
Hans Martin Heier 824 HOLMESTRAND 10 km M 23-39 00:47:00
Christian Wam Hansson 879 DRAMMEN Akropolis 10 km K 23-39 00:47:00
Ingrid Helsingeng 939 OSLO NBIL 10 km K 23-39 00:47:00
Tor Knudsen 892 SÆTRE Hurum Skogsløperklubb 10 km M 50-54 00:48:00
Ina Brekke 835 OSLO 10 km K 23-39 00:48:00
Carl Bugge Nicolaysen 765 KRISTIANSAND S Fløy 10 km M 23-39 00:48:00
Alberto Pescador 768 HEGGEDAL 10 km M 23-39 00:48:00
Thomas Kalstad 758 REISTADREISTAD 10 km M 45-49 00:49:59
Are Saga 791 HEGGEDAL 10 km M 55-59 00:49:59
Paul Trevor Robbins 945 DRAMMEN 10 km M 23-39 00:49:59
Kine Askim 936 OSLO 10 km K 40-44 00:50:00
Tor Kristian Ånestad 904 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:50:00
Harald Bugsett 822 SANDEFJORD 10 km M 55-59 00:50:00
Magnus Larsen 836 KONGSVINGER 10 km M 23-39 00:50:00
Caroline Schicht 851 GULLAUG Sørumlia Endurance 10 km K 40-44 00:50:00
Maren Mohagen Luchsinger 853 GULLAUG Sørumlia Endurance 10 km K 23-39 00:50:00
Henrik Bråthen 871 KONGSVINGER 10 km M 23-39 00:50:01
Lennart Wam Hansson 878 SOLBERGMOEN SATS 10 km M 60-64 00:52:00
Eirik Nyrønning 860 DRAMMEN 10 km M 23-39 00:52:00
Stian Aas 954 NESØYA Skyggesidensocialrunningclub 10 km M 40-44 00:58:00
Eivind Arenth 875 DRAMMEN Sturla if 10 km M 18-19 01:00:00
Inger Lise Bergheim 823 LIERSKOGEN 10 km K 23-39 01:00:00
Håvard Haukenes 785 OSLO ILI Bul Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:09:00
Christoffer Rüger 788 SKIEN Gulset IF/Grenland Ski Halvmaraton M 16-17 01:10:00
Petter Rypdal 849 OSLO ik tjalve Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:10:00
Erik Fossen Nilsen 928 HARSTAD IK Hind Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:11:00
Maria Wågan 847 OSLO IK tjalve Halvmaraton K 23-39 01:12:00
Jonas Riseth 869 SANDVIKA ik tjalve Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:12:00
Sjur Ferkingstad 906 HAUGESUND Spirit Halvmaraton M 40-44 01:14:00
Runa Falch 891 OSLO Halvmaraton K 23-39 01:15:00
Håkon Urdal 862 MOSS Rygge IL Halvmaraton M 40-44 01:16:00
Leif Ole Håvardsrud 873 OSLO Geilo IL Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:19:59
Tron Sanderud 817 OSLO Lyn Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:20:00
Nicolaj Tidemand 754 EIKSMARKA Neste Løp Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:22:00
Christoffer Rudi 763 EIDSVOLL Eidsvoll Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:24:59
Morten Grønneberg 775 STABEKK Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:25:00
Karoline Nikolaisen 842 DRAMMEN Halvmaraton K 23-39 01:25:00
Stefano Zanotto 909 OSLO Rustad IL Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:25:00
Kenneth Horne-Olsen 874 MOSS Moss IL Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:29:00
Krzysztof Tobjasz 841 CHOCEń Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:29:59
Lars Puntervold 755 ÅSGREINA Sagene IF sykkel/Flytoget BIL Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:29:59
Mats Ola Harberg 800 DRAMMEN SN Run Club Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:29:59
Erin Nordal 944 OSLO Halvmaraton K 23-39 01:30:00
Carl Simen Bakken 811 DRAMMEN Åbogen IL Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:35:00
Oddbjørg Stokkeland 770 OSLO Ous-Bil Halvmaraton K 23-39 01:35:00
Julie Lous 850 RANHEIM Strindheim Halvmaraton K 16-17 01:35:00
Alf Harald Holmboe 854 OSLO Halvmaraton M 40-44 01:35:00
Herman Ekle Lund 855 DRAMMEN Berger IL Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:35:00
Yngve Sandøy 872 KLØFTA IL Kløfta IL Halvmaraton M 40-44 01:35:00
Kristian Flågen 921 OSLO Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:38:00
Johan Henrik 773 OSLO Sportsklubben Vidar Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:38:27
Kjell Breimo 789 OSLO Østkanten rekreasjon og samvirke Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:44:00
Simen Eriksen 794 OSLO Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:44:00
Scott Hall 801 LIERSKOGEN AskerTri Halvmaraton M 50-54 01:45:00
Nils Olav Korsmo 809 OSLO Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:45:00
Anders Brun 762 STABEKK Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:45:00
Thomas Holmesland 943 OSLO Høybråten Stovner Triatlon Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:45:00
Ole Gandrud 783 RØYSE Halvmaraton M 55-59 01:47:00
Tim Bennett 949 OSLO SK Vidar Halvmaraton M 55-59 01:48:00
Heidi Grønvoll 931 DRAMMEN Nærsnes Løpeklubb Halvmaraton K 23-39 01:50:00
Jaroslaw Lewandowski 756 HØNEFOSS Halvmaraton M 40-44 02:00:00



Sider: 1 | 2


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark