BMW Oslo Maraton 2023



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- Nasjon -> <- Klubb -> <- Team/Lag -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
Sanna Skarstein NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K18-21
Lisa Marie Njå NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K18-21
Elin Meling NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K18-21
Chiara Acampora NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K18-21
Martina Dalbakk NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Frida Anine Hagen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Sanna Krauss NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Andrine Charlotte Ordemann Olsen NOR Alta IF Maraton - 42,195 km K22-23
Hedvig Rosenvinge NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Maren Lossius NOR - Norge Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Julie Østmoe NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Karoline Seljestad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Anette Morvik Robberstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Anita Amundsen NOR - Tren Saltnes Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Marianne Ausland NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Nina Fridtun NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Henriette Pedersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Karoline Rivero Bernacki NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ellen Nøstvik Bakksjø NOR - Bouvet Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Malin Jørnholt NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Martine Amalie Bakken Børke NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Kaisa Filtvedt NOR - Gin Turbo Løbeforæning Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Katharina Rueckert GER - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Marie Knoph NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Lotte Bengtsdatter Moe NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Henriette With Bjørnstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Caroline With Bjørnstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Lisbeth Baade NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Karen Sætre NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Aileen Macahilig NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Katarina Thun NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ingrid Hirth NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Sandra González Checa ESP - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Oda Strifeldt NOR - Team Sneglefart Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Jellina Thies GER - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Anette Andersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Silje Lian Østrem NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Frida Nilsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Camilla Slorafoss NOR Rjukan Idrettslag Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Sophie Ralls GBR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ingrid Stornes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Karina Sørensen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Olha Pyshchyk NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K24-34
Ida Kristine Seppola NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Maria Hasseleid Kragnes NOR Kragerø IF Friidrett Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Juliane Rønning Nilsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Kristin Brenna NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Hajar Chafouk Idrissi NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Lisa Gustavsson SWE - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Pia Fjeld Møller Johansen NOR - Legs Misérables Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Joanna Skonieczna NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Ragna Tingstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Betija Tillere NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K35-39
Karense Ulseth NOR Tjøme Løpeklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Siri Irene Dragedreper NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Maria Karlsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Jimena Val Gora ARG - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Randi Aalgaard NOR Nesodden IF Nesodden Trail running Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Mari Pedersen NOR Tromsø Løpeklubb @treningsgledeinord Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Veronica Kvernhusengen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Liudmyla Luchynska NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Randi Aalgaard NOR Nesodden IF Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Kathrine Hovland Haukom NOR Kongsberg IF Kongsberg Bloodtrail Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Maria Asmyhr NOR - Folkehelseinstituttet BIL Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Jun Yin NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Laura Todd FRA - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Kjersti Gjøsund NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Margarita Sjursen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K40-44
Siri Bergfald NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Nina Kristoffersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Gry-Hege Vikan Fjeld NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Jessica Røed USA - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Oyuka Larring NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Kari Beate Hovde NOR Sauland IL Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Hege Egeland Jonsson NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Gro Anita Imsland NOR - Team Imsland Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Kristin Ask NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Linn Drageset NOR - Linn Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Hanna Rogan NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Kristen Moss NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Maria Lorentzen NOR - Rockwool kondis Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Camilla Susann Haug NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Marianne Aas NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Veronika Bonaa NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Lone Næss NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Naz Gajjar RSA - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Annette Andreassen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K45-49
Siri Ringheim Heggenes NOR Syril IL Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Elin Røed NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Wencke Enge NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Cathrine Holme NOR - Fokus Trening Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Kjersti Marie Aagaard USA - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Hege Kvitting NOR - Røykås Racing Girls Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Monica Melby-Lervåg NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Lillian Holm NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Gro Anita Holm Walle NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Kristine Rønningen NOR Nittedal IL Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Ana Teresa G Holsether PUR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Silje Sværen NOR - Team Jøsneset Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Mona Furuhatt NOR - Hemnes IL Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Rikke Rokke NOR Rustad IL CapGemini Invent Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Karianne Watne NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Heidi Lier Wisløff NOR Bækkelagets SK Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Hanne Lenningsvik NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Margun Haugenes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Christel Klinger GER - Maraton - 42,195 km K50-54
Inga Marie Faleide NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Kari Heggenes Kvammen NOR Voss IL Kondistreninga Radøy LK Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Solrun Fjelstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Ingrid Marie Willassen NOR Alta IF Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Svanhild Hjorteland Gbada NOR - Team Jøsneset Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Marianne Dahl Martinsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K55-59
Kirste Sandness NOR Bodø Friidrettsklubb Team Sandness Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Hilde Bjertnæs NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Mette Dahle Andersen NOR - Smiley Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Unni-Bente Norangshol Haugen NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb Maraton - 42,195 km K60-64
Åse Sandberg Hovden NOR - Toten Treningssenter Maraton - 42,195 km K65-69
Marian Eggen NED Alvdal IL Maraton - 42,195 km K65-69
Kjell Magnus Antonsen NOR Oslofjord Triatlon Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Noah Mikael Kristoffersen NOR - TEAM Kristoffersen Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Tord Rødland Hauge+ NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Aleksander Sørebø NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Bendik Kettle NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Mario Skultety NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Simen Tandberg Larsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M18-21
Marius Halvorsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Lars Aalvik Karlsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Jesper Furuheim NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Henrik Rekk Christensen NOR - IFBS Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Alexander Longnes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Simen Leander Løbak NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Tarjei Miklos Degré NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Magnus Nordheim NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Tobias Wistinghausen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M22-23
Tarjei Johre NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Dan Thomas Skilnand Harila NOR Polarstjernen IL Polarstjernen IL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Vetle Ringsby NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Martin Wingstad Blakkisrud NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Aleksander Kristoffersen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Morten Thorsdalen NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Mathias Lind Engelstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Runar Karlsen Lajord NOR - Team Straumsbukta Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Morten Risberg NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Edvard Eidissen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Carl Fredrik Andresen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Christian Karlsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Bård Johan Hanssen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Tord Røsstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Thomas Strandos-Lundesgaard NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Erik Thorelli NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Kristian Schnell NOR - Pål og Kristian løper sammen Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Absi Archer NOR - Pål og Kristian løper sammen Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Prem Chand NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Tobias Håland NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Sondre Andreas Berg Paulsen NOR Oslofjord Triatlon Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Richard Apeland NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Eivind Bækkedal NOR - Veritas BIL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Bendik Bergsli NOR - F. Gump Løpeforening Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Veton Kastrati NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Andreas Hannevik Strand NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Andreas Bergman NOR - 1430 Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Casper Veile DEN - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Andreas Heiborg NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
James Lee NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Knut Kristensen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Imran Kheirhua NOR - Exsitec Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Fredrik Meyer Martinsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Konstantin Müller GER - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Richard Eide Sundal NOR - Team Sundal Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Jørund Wessel Carlsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Joachim Leknes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Marius Brevik NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Faisal Mohammed NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Olav Egge Brandal NOR Hareid IL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Trond Steinar Gjønnes NOR Tyrving IL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Aasmund Egge Brandal NOR Hareid IL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Anders Egge Brandal NOR Hareid IL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Ahmed Waseem Saeed NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Max Finanger NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Victor Rolfsnes NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Oscar Sogn NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Daniel Vikhagen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
André Nesset NOR Lalm IL Lalm IL Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Jonas Harboe Edvardsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Sebastian Edvardsen NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Andreas Sætre NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Erik Lindstad NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Bjørn Spockeli NOR - Nordic Semiconductor Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Bendik Vhristensen NOR - Snakeoil Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Bjørn Forum NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Erling Uttisrud NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Sindre Kaald NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Markus Gyene NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Mathias Grutle NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Andreas Nygård NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Jonas Sundberg Fidjeland NOR - Smellen LK Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Sigurd Fuglseth NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Sindre Haavik NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Jakob Hake-Steffensen NOR - Team Bacalao Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34
Olav Hestmann NOR - Maraton - 42,195 km M24-34



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15
Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark