Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2023



Finnish English Swedish
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
5 km
10 km
21,0975 km
42,195 km
SAUL SM
SM

<- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Jan-Erik Aaltonen TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Lauri Aaltonen Juokse tai kuole FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Susanna Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Ahteela GT Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sultana Akter TURKU FIN 5 km Naiset
Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Saija Alen KAARO FIN 10 km Naiset
Terhi Alinikula TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Kari Anttila Tampereen Maratonklubi ry FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Timo Anttila MP juoksukerho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Mika Arfman LIETO FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Waltteri Arikka TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Tomi Arino Team kevytjalka FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Piia Aro HÄMEENLINNA FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Mikko Artukka RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mika Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Rahul Biradar IND Maraton Miehet
Mykola Blokhin UKR Maraton Miehet
Radek Borczuch RAISIO POL Puolimaraton Miehet
Juha Brandt Team Raju ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Fabrice Butruille CAN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Juho Bäcklund TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Martin Cloonan FIN 5 km Miehet
Alexander Coombs - Valitse jäsen seurasi - GBR Puolimaraton Miehet
Michael Coombs STREET GBR Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Hervé De Trogoff LONDON FRA Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Anette Dunder TURKU FIN 5 km Naiset
Kenneth Eklund JYVÄSKYLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Henrik Ekman LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Oona Elo FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Paananen Enni SALO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marleene Erdmann TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Norbert Erdmann TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Niilo Evikoski KANGASALA FIN Maraton Miehet
Srihari Gowri Srinivasan HELSINKI IND Puolimaraton Miehet
Sanni Grönroos TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Saskia Göhrig Holy smokes GER Puolimaraton Naiset
Anton Haahkola FIN Maraton Miehet
Tuulia Haapanen KANGASALA FIN Maraton Naiset
Petri Haavela ULVILA FIN Maraton Miehet
Noora Hakala Wessun salamat FIN Maraton Naiset
Antti Hakamäki RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Anne Halkivaha Team Raju ry FIN Maraton Naiset
Jukka Hannula Metabolic Fatigue FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Miki Hauninen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Janne Heilala TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Martta Heinonen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Joni Henriksson VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jukka Hietikko TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Petri Hippeläinen Musta Neliö ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Heidi Hirviniemi LITTOINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Holopainen ESPOO FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Bohdan Holub TURKU UKR Puolimaraton Miehet
Vadym Holub TURKU UKR 5 km Miehet
Yehor Holub TURKU UKR 5 km Miehet
Jari Hostikka Porvoon Urheilijat ry FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Jani Hovila TAMPERE FIN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Merja Huhtala KOKEMÄKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Risto Hyvönen SAUVO FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Elias Hämäläinen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Mikko Hänninen PORNAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Olli Hänninen Liito-oravat FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Ville Hänninen TAMPERE FIN Maraton Miehet
Arto Iljin HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
Sanna Ilmarinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat ry FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Imponen TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Jenny Isaksson TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Heikki Jaakola Holy smokes FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Essi Jakobsson GT Runners FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kari Jakobsson GT Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Timo Jalonen PORI FIN Maraton Miehet
Vesa Janhunen TURKU/VARISSUO FIN Maraton Miehet
Jay Johnson SARTELL USA Maraton Miehet 60 v
Liisa Jokela TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Vesa-Pekka Jokinen HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mari Jokirinta PERTTELI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Sami-Ville Jormanainen DG SataIT FIN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Kai Julin TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet 60 v
Marina Jungner Hirvensalo apotek FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Ulla Junnila FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Minna Juvonen Kympin lapset FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Heikki Järvenpää PARKANO FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Jorma Jääskeläinen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Antti Kaituri Maratonveljet FIN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Jukka Kalliokoski Hölkkä- ja Kuntoliik.seura Häjyt Ry FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Arto Kalpa TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Matthias Kampe LAHTI GER Maraton Miehet
Kristiina Kannisto OULU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jasmiina Kant TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Maia Kaps Holy smokes EST Puolimaraton Naiset
Eero Karjalainen PORI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Benjamin Karlsson Team Karlsson FIN 5 km Miehet
Heli Karlsson Team Karlsson FIN 5 km Naiset
Martta Karlsson Team Karlsson FIN 10 km Naiset
Petteri Karlsson Team Karlsson FIN 10 km Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark