Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2023



Finnish English Swedish
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
5 km
10 km
21,0975 km
42,195 km
SAUL SM
SM

<- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Otso Aalto Åbo innebandypojkarna FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Jan-Erik Aaltonen TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Janne Aaltonen Finnish Marathon Runners ry. FIN Maraton Miehet
Lauri Aaltonen Juokse tai kuole FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Petri Aaltonen Juoksuaika FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Aleksanteri Aho TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Susanna Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Ahteela GT Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sultana Akter TURKU FIN 5 km Naiset
Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Saija Alen KAARO FIN 10 km Naiset
Heini Alén HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anssi Alhanen UUSIKUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Terhi Alinikula TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Jaana Andersson - Valitse jäsen seurasi - FIN 10 km Naiset
Nicke Andersson - Valitse jäsen seurasi - FIN 5 km Miehet
Nicke Andersson - Valitse jäsen seurasi - FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Niklas Antonsson KAARINA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Joona Anttila FIN 5 km Miehet
Juulia Anttila VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kari Anttila Tampereen Maratonklubi ry FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Timo Anttila MP juoksukerho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Aila Arell Team Raju ry FIN Maraton Naiset 55 v
Mika Arfman LIETO FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Waltteri Arikka TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Marissa Arimaa RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tomi Arino Team kevytjalka FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Piia Aro HÄMEENLINNA FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Jukka-Pekka Aronen RAISIO FIN Maraton Miehet
Maarit Arpalo RAISIO FIN Maraton Naiset 40 v
Mikko Artukka RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tatu Assmuth TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ville Auerkari RAUMA FIN Maraton Miehet
Tero Avellan KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Mika Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Anna Berglund RAUMA FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Agnes Bett KEN Puolimaraton Naiset
Rahul Biradar IND Maraton Miehet
Mykola Blokhin UKR Maraton Miehet
Radek Borczuch RAISIO POL Puolimaraton Miehet
Juha Brandt Team Raju ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Fabrice Butruille CAN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Juho Bäcklund TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sheetal Chauhan Malvern Panalytical FIN 10 km Naiset
Martin Cloonan FIN 5 km Miehet
Martin Cloonan TURKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Alexander Coombs - Valitse jäsen seurasi - GBR Puolimaraton Miehet
Michael Coombs STREET GBR Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Hervé De Trogoff LONDON FRA Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Villiam Donner TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Anette Dunder TURKU FIN 5 km Naiset
Carl-Mauritz Axel Eklund Eklund Media Productions FIN Maraton Miehet
Kenneth Eklund JYVÄSKYLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Henrik Ekman LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Oona Elo FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Paananen Enni SALO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marleene Erdmann TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Norbert Erdmann TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Milla Erfe KAARINA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Peter Eriksson TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Niilo Evikoski KANGASALA FIN Maraton Miehet
Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu ry FIN 5 km Miehet
Srihari Gowri Srinivasan HELSINKI IND Puolimaraton Miehet
Sari Granholm Esbo If FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Sanni Grönroos TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Saskia Göhrig Holy smokes GER Puolimaraton Naiset
Anton Haahkola FIN Maraton Miehet
Tuulia Haapanen KANGASALA FIN Maraton Naiset
Veera Haapasaari FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Petri Haavela ULVILA FIN Maraton Miehet
Kia Haavisto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Elina Haimi HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Theresa Hakakoski HELSINKI, LAUTTASAARI FIN 5 km Naiset
Noora Hakala Wessun salamat FIN Maraton Naiset
Antti Hakamäki RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Anne Halkivaha Team Raju ry FIN Maraton Naiset
Erkki Halkivaha ORIPÄÄ FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Jenni Hammarberg FIN Maraton Naiset
Jukka Hannula Metabolic Fatigue FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Reijo Harju Ilmajoen Kisailijat ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Christian Hassel Sun Day Runners FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Miki Hauninen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mikael Heikinheimo VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Janne Heilala TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Martta Heinonen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tapani Heinonen LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Kasper Hellström TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Joni Henriksson VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kauko Hietala LOHJA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Jukka Hietikko TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Oskari Hilden FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henrik Hinders KIRKKONUMMI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Petri Hippeläinen Musta Neliö ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Heidi Hirviniemi LITTOINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Matti Hirvonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Mikko Hoikkala TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark