Drammen Halvmaraton 2023

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
Alf Harald Holmboe OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Mathias Høibakk Bergquist MJØNDALEN Mjøndalen IF NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Andreas Vaaten DRAMMEN Konnerud NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Torstein Vikane OSLO Erik Brofoss Athlet Club NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Bjørn Olav Smørgrav ASKER Leangveien atletklubb NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Lars Mølmann OSLO Skedsmokorset NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Erik Mølmann OSLO Lillestrøm NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Espen Hilsen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Daniel Olsen KROKKLEIVA NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Tom Nordheim FJELLHAMAR Gjøvik NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Fredrik Strohkirchen OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Fredrik Lorentzen OSLO Kamp/Vestheim IF NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Henning Moen HØNEFOSS Hvelven 89 NOR Halvmaraton M65-69
Ivar Ihle DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Brage Celius DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Vegard Grønåsen KRAGERØ NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Pål Solbrekke Moen FREDRIKSTAD NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Endre Gryting DRAMMEN Rundtom FK NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kristine Beate Walhovd OSLO BUL NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Henriette Berget DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Aurora Brox HOKKSUND NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Snorre Steen Lien DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Harald Heien KARMSUND NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Sivert Andreas Holmen ROGNE NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Tom Selliseth FETSUND NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Håkon Xue-Lønmo OSLO Løpetrening.no NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Andreas Leiro Baastad OSLO Sk Vidar NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Thor Ketil Kvitvær TOLVSRØD Vealøs Sjømannsforening NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
André Larsen DRAMMEN Sturla NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Bjørn Bratland DRAMMEN NOR 5 km M70-74
Iver Vie Ranum DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M20-22
Espen Theodorsen LIER NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Martin Strandvik FREDRIKSTAD NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Stella Sofie Kozak DRAMMEN Skiold NOR Mini Maraton (600 m barneløp) J6-8
Anders Prytz DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Bjørnar Lyngvi Sand DRAMMEN AV NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Espen Ulltang OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Stine Ulltang OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Tor-Erlend Distad STOKMARKNES Stranda IL NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Henrik Revling GJØVIK NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Fredrik N Preus MOSS Moss IL NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Håvard Jakobsen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Anne Louise Buraas KONGSBERG NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Christian Gjesdal Udgaard DRAMMEN Løperne av guttas runde bord NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Eirik Solberg LIERSTRANDA NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Martin Bekken Nilsen SYLLING Sylling IF NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Christoffer Elseth DRAMMEN Ski- og Ballklubben Drafn NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Erik Lampe BÆRUM NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Anna Stenvaag ASKER Asker Skiklubb Turløpegruppa NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Espen Wøien ASKER Asker skiklubb Turløpergruppa NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Trond Magnus Gulbrandsen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Tage Djupvik SLEMMESTAD Bamford 1869 NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Tadeusz Kedzior TØNSBERG POL Halvmaraton M45-49
Håvard Sand DRAMMEN Sand Entertainment BIL NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Bjørn Kristian Hole KONGSBERG NCC BIL NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Hilde Dalheim Jacobsen KONGSBERG NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Eirik Krager KONGSBERG NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjetil Olstad MOSS Moss IL NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Cesilie Hagen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Anne Ruud ÅMOT NOR Halvmaraton K55-59
Cato Sannerud HEGGEDAL Team Sannerud NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Janne Helena Sannerud HEGGEDAL Team Sannerud NOR 5 km K55-59
Kristian Jahre HOLMESTRAND Holmestrand Ultraløperklubb NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Jenny Jahre Norum HOLMESTRAND Holmestrand Ultraløperklubb NOR Halvmaraton K16-17
Geir Sivertsen DRAMMEN Fuck Cancer NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Simen Bryhn Nielsen OSLO Sagene Runners NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Helge William Braathen GJERDRUM NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Sofie Strand HORTEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Sindre Strand HORTEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Anniken Kildebo Neraker ASKER NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Birgitte Nyblin-Austgulen HOKKSUND DANVIK RØNNERS NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Øyvinn Langseth Gulbrandsen KAPP NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Margrete Apelseth VESTFOSSEN NOR Halvmaraton K55-59
Jorun Remmen KRØDEREN Krødsherad IL NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Selma Ugland REISTAD NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Jens Djurhuus REISTAD NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Sindre Rotnebo STRØMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Kjetil Knutheim HORTEN NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Robert Nystuen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Magnus Andersen NOTODDEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Daniel Severinsen OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Per Christian Stryken DRAMMEN DANVIK RØNNERS NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Marthe Madsgård LIER NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Marius Madsgård LIER NOR 5 km M45-49
Anna Madsgård LIER Sturla NOR 5 km
Nora Madsgård LIER NOR 5 km
Arne Olstad DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Tor Øivind Smørgrav GULLAUG NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Mats Nicolaisen SKJEBERG NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Sivert Schou Olsen OSLO SK Vidar NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Mathias Mellingen BORRE - NOR 5 km M20-22
Anders Nilsson TØNSBERG NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Jeppe Ugland BILLINGSTAD NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Karoline Hennum Larsen BILLINGSTAD NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Ellen Schou Haagensen OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K50-54
Petter Erik Kaland Melsom BEKKESTUA NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Mohammad Khyam Younas DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Paul Sigurd Espegard SANDE I VESTFOLD NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Martin Kortegaard DRAMMEN - DEN Halvmaraton M50-54
Kamilla Sand Sørsdahl BEKKESTUA NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Erik Kolstad OSLO Team Invitationals NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Halgrim Lian SOLBERGMOEN NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Emil Løvgren DRAMMEN Sturla Ski NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Mona Degerstrøm DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Ørjan Degerstrøm DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Ingvild Lie Indergaard KROKSTADELVA Oslofjord Triatlon NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Øystein Gabrielsen OSLO Holmenkollen CK NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Lene Krohn-Hansen DRAMMEN DANVIK RØNNERS NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Jessie Wike DRAMMEN Danvik Rønner?s NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Ole Schrøder SANDEFJORD NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Lasse Krohn-Hansen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Magnus Leonhardsen MJØNDALEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Even Dalen ELVERUM OSC NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Roger Løkken VIKEDAL NOR Halvmaraton M65-69
Liv Tone Mørkli SOLBERGELVA NOR Halvmaraton K50-54
Mikkel Stocker OSLO Team Invitationals NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Inge Skaarud Karlsen HORTEN NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Thyge Matthiasen DRAMMEN Toppenhaug Racketforening NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Silje Enger FAGERSTRAND NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Stina Wall GULLAUG NOR 5 km K45-49
Katrine Enger FAGERSTRAND NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Geir Norland BORGENBORGEN NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Carl Fredrik Schinnes VESTFOSSEN Tannlege Budak NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Audun Martinsen OSLO Rystad Energy NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Geir Stenvaag ASKER Terskeltoget NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Oliver Solheim Rodrigues DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Linda Klokk OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Mari Kristensen HARSTAD NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Vidar Uthne HOKKSUND NOR Halvmaraton M60-64
Hans Olav Vogt Myklebust OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Thomas Andreassen OSLO Team Invitationals NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Helle Fagerhøi KROKSTADELVA Team Fagerhøi NOR 5 km K23-34
Lucas Fagerhøi KROKSTADELVA Team Fagerhøi NOR 5 km
Aleksander Schi SVELVIK NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Håkon Andersen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Mads Aalborg SVELVIK NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Vegard Mortensen DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Åse Marit Hovden KRØDEREN Krødsherad IL NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Bobbo Fagerhøi KROKSTADELVA Team Fagerhøi NOR 5 km K55-59
Tor Einar Hansen SANDEFJORD Team Skansen NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Lars Svendsen MOSS Moss IL NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Maria Sørbø OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Steinar Hungerholdt HØNEFOSS NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Kristoffer Lund DRAMMEN Aron SK NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Jens Bjertnæs LIER Frogner Runners NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Tobias Vik Bjertnæs LIER Nøste Runners NOR Mini Maraton (600 m barneløp) G3-5
Paul Murray OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Hans Martin Ramleth MOSS Moss il NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Hanne Cathrine Enger DRAMMENDRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K50-54
Bjørn Lyngvær OSLO Bækkelaget NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Lasse Jamt TOLVSRØD NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Herbjørn Brennhovd GOL Gol il NOR Halvmaraton M75-79
Anja Risberg LIER NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Markus Rauhut OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Lars Bergan DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Leif Hole ØLENSVÅG Vindafjord IL NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Anette Isabelle Jensen SLEMMESTAD Bamford1869 NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Martin Ødegård Lunde LYSAKER NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Jens Sandahl SÄVEDALEN Hälle IF SWE Halvmaraton M50-54
Anders Grøndal DRAMMEN Grøndal Bilbutikken NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Jon Vestrum OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Steffen Mollestad DRAMMEN Team NM NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Alman Kazaferovic GÖTEBORG SWE Halvmaraton M50-54
Lennart Frislid DILLING Moss IL NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Mathias Gauer UNDRUMSDAL NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Stine Moesgaard TROLLÅSEN NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Magni Øverås SON Soon NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Ingrid Djupskås DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Marita Sandberg OSLO IL Try NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Adnan Afzal LIERSTRANDA NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Gard Uchermann VESTSKOGEN NOR Halvmaraton M35-39
Rune Henningsen NØTTERØY Tjøme løpeklubb/Tønsberg Runners NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Wenche Hansen KOLSÅS NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Øyvind Teigen SLEPENDEN IL Jardar NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Erlend Nygård BLAKER Blaker IL NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Trine Ulla DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Sondre Stahlsberg LANGESUND NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Hanne Dølplads OSLO NOR Halvmaraton K55-59
Christopher Nalum LIER NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Andreas Weselka SPIKKESTAD Elopak BIL SWE Halvmaraton M40-44
Even Falk Lie DRAMMEN NOR Halvmaraton M23-34
Heidi Bjøntegaard KOLBOTN NOR Halvmaraton K45-49
Jan-Sigurd Sørensen ASKER NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Jan Morten Vestli OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Reidar Kvinge KROKSTADELVA NOR Halvmaraton M60-64
Thomas Bruusgaard VETTRE NOR Halvmaraton M45-49
Henning Hanssen LØRENSKOG Nærsnes Løpeklubb Bamford 1869 NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Thomas Rene Hansen KOLSÅS NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Ella Gjømle Berg OSLO Idrettslaget TRY NOR Halvmaraton K40-44
Jacob Benamira GULLAUG Teamlivsstil NOR Mini Maraton (600 m barneløp) G3-5
Gabriel Benamira GULLAUG Teamlivsstil NOR Mini Maraton (600 m barneløp) G3-5
Tuva Christoffersen KONGSVINGER NOR Halvmaraton K23-34
Jarle Stokland OSLO NOR Halvmaraton M55-59
Line Sørensen-Ødegård LIER NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Maria Torset LIER DANVIK RØNNERS NOR Halvmaraton K35-39
Jonas Larsen DRAMMEN Mustasje & Lette Ben NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Ask Holm Larsen DRAMMEN Konnerud IL NOR Mini Maraton (600 m barneløp) G9-11
Kjetil Bergh LIER DANVIK RØNNERS NOR Halvmaraton M40-44
Ketil Magnus Dokset HURDAL Hurdal IL NOR Halvmaraton M50-54
Lennart Wam Hansson SOLBERGMOEN SATS NOR Halvmaraton M60-64



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark