Bergen City Marathon 2024



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb -> <- Team/Lag -> <- Gruppe/Bedrift -> <- Land -> <- Distanse ->
Vidar Gjerde Team Gjerde NOR 42 km
Elisabeth Haga Hansen NOR 21 km
Marianne Mangersnes NOR 21 km
Trine Anikken Larsen NOR 21 km
Urszula Urban Sotra Sportsklubb POL 21 km
Julie Pedersen NOR 21 km
Jing Jin CHN 21 km
Sidsel Alice Vindenes NOR 21 km
Julie Kåreid Øystese IL NOR 21 km
Marius Wikane Jondal Skyttarlag NOR 21 km
Åshild Johansen NOR 21 km
Eli Bjørnevoll Equinor NOR 21 km
Karolina Felenzer LSA POL 5 km
Ingunn Moi Team Mallorca NOR 42 km
Bjørg Fagnastøl Telesport Bergen NOR 21 km
Aleksander Fjeldstad NOR 5 km
Anette Harholt NOR 5 km
Karna Fjeldstad NOR 5 km
Agnete Rong SprekStril NOR 21 km
Tony Ågotnes Optimistklubben NOR 42 km
Petter Andresen NOR 21 km
Vegard Oen Hatten Løpeklubben SprekStril NOR 21 km
Therese Opheim Harding IL NOR 21 km
Mari Therese Røli NOR 21 km
Ella Endestad Helgesen NOR 21 km
Matheo Røli Korsby Fana IL NOR 2 km
Oscar Røli Korsby NOR 2 km
Phillip Johannessen NOR 42 km
Nikolai Helgesen NOR 42 km
Kjetil Andersen Kawasaki Racing Team NOR 21 km
Wills Kalisha NOR 21 km
Purity Mutunge NOR 2 km
Katrine Haugstulen NOR 42 km
Jan Huus NOR 21 km
Sebastian Karlsen Lien Løpelag NOR 42 km
Jessie Bårtvedt NOR 21 km
Jill Christin Drengenes NOR 21 km
Øystein Nordtveit Playboys NOR 21 km
Linda Nytræ NOR 21 km
Ove Helland NOR 21 km
Joachim Valklev Lepsøe NOR 21 km
Martha Angedal NOR 21 km
Anne Marit Skjeie Team Anne Marit NOR 21 km
Hans Fredrik Koch Grønlien Team Hummer & Kanari (NV) NOR 21 km
Anders Lervåg NOR 21 km
Trude Skjelvan NOR 21 km
Rune Skjelvan NOR 21 km
Marianne Skogvang NOR 21 km
Frida Bergljot Anda Vangen NOR 21 km
Eirik Sagstad IL Kvernbit NOR 21 km
Johannes Hole Svoren NOR 21 km
Henrik Hamre NOR 21 km
Julia Rahlff NOR 21 km
Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen NOR 21 km
Evelyn Kvamme Wold NOR 21 km
Reidar G. Huus NOR 5 km
Helene Minde Aibel AS NOR 21 km
Maren Horne NOR 21 km
Siv-Nina Gjervik Løperjenter NOR 21 km
Tone Herland Team Anne Marit NOR 21 km
Farzad Izadi NOR 21 km
Bente Lima NOR 21 km
Elisabeth Hilton Løperjenter NOR 21 km
Trine Engelsen NOR 21 km
Morten Rygh Equinor BIL Bergen NOR 21 km
Siw Elin Rygh Bergens Tennisklubb NOR 21 km
Ina Marie Eide NOR 21 km
Eivind Øvrum Sørvik NOR 21 km
Haugland Myrna NOR 5 km
Jonas Nedretvedt NOR 21 km
Julie Kræmmer NOR 21 km
Anita Gjerde Davidsen Aker Solutions NOR 21 km
Hege Bergersen Parkrun Løvstien NOR 5 km
Daniel Reknes Åsane Løpegruppe NOR 21 km
Marit Hornæs Ask Friidrett Løp Sammen Askøy NOR 21 km
Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad Vidar Sportsklubben Team Kondis NOR 42 km
Charlotte Merkesdal NOR 21 km
Svetlana Gulo RUS 42 km
Helene Aarvold NOR 21 km
Przemyslaw Grabowski POL 21 km
Marius Pedersen NOR 21 km
Robert Valklev NOR 21 km
Geir-Stian Fredsvik NOR 21 km
Nina Hoff NOR 21 km
Cecilie Urhaug Valde IL NOR 21 km
Ashok Patel Bh3 NOR 21 km
Anne Stine Fløtre Valde IL NOR 21 km
Brite Mari Fløtre Valde IL NOR 21 km
Elisa Urhaug Reinemo Valde IL NOR 21 km
May Britt Dumben Ask Friidrett Løp Sammen Askøy NOR 5 km
Eirin Fotland Fotland IL NOR 21 km
Ida Høsteng Åsane løpegruppe NOR 21 km
Kjell-Åge Dumben Ask Friidrett Løp Sammen Askøy NOR 21 km
Irene Reknes Sayin Åsane løpegruppe NOR 42 km
Hege Lundø NOR 21 km
Lai Wah Hui DNB NOR 21 km
Amalie Hui Samuelsen NOR 2 km
Bjørn-Ivar Grøttå Askøy sykkel og triatlon club NOR 5 km
Inge Hass NOR 21 km
Bente Hass NOR 21 km
Tor Gudbrand Støen TB Gruppen NOR 21 km
Cindy Fossnes DNB NOR 21 km
Ole Jakob Steinvoll NOR 21 km
Weronika Derkowska NOR 21 km
Cathrine Instanes Eikanger NOR 21 km
Gerda Høvik Mathiesen Ask Friidrett Løp sammen Askøy NOR 21 km
Sunniva Singelstad Valde IL NOR 21 km
Ingrid Tøsdal Equinor BIL NOR 42 km
Philip Puru Øiseth Lillesand IL Fortløpende NOR 42 km
Christian Folkestad Equinor BIL NOR 21 km
Jan Czarniecki POL 2 km
Kaia Czarniecka POL 2 km
Øivind Ryngøye NOR 21 km
Anja Fjeldavli-Johansen NOR 21 km
Magnar Nilsen Senadrott Motbakkelag Søre Sunnmøre NOR 5 km
Ashham Alwany SYR 21 km
Gunnar Einar Søderholm Syril IL NOR 21 km
Nina Andreassen NOR 21 km
Sunniva Halvorsen NOR 21 km
Silje Skagen NOR 21 km
Liv Galtung NOR 21 km
Even Storheim NOR 21 km
Anders Myklestad NOR 21 km
Knut-Frode Dagestad Meteorologisk Institutt NOR 21 km
Anne Toft Hovland DNB NOR 21 km
Øystein Stafsnes Bøyum NOR 21 km
Arve Sunnarvik Florø runners NOR 21 km
Sandra Sande NOR 21 km
Erik Johan Mjelde NOR 21 km
Erlend Berntsen Capgemini NOR 21 km
Lars Olai Schanche Olsen NOR 21 km
Giuseppe Spallone Ingen Italia ITA 21 km
Knut Evjen NOR 21 km
Philip Suttie NOR 21 km
Henning Haukeland NOR 21 km
Trond Tyssøy NOR 21 km
Charlotte Økland NOR 21 km
Tore Klanderud Varegg Fleridrett Varegg NOR 42 km
John Gundersen GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR 42 km
Anne Dalheim Ingen NOR 21 km
Åge Diseth NOR 21 km
Frode Pedersen NOR 21 km
Rahel Tolla NOR 21 km
Samuel Tolla NOR 2 km
Jakob Halvorsen NOR 2 km
Børge Borgen Team Borgen NOR 21 km
Stig Savland TambarskjelvarIL Tambar sykkel og tri NOR 21 km
Amalie Nord Eriksen DNB NOR 21 km
Øystein Jensen NOR 42 km
Mats Johan Waage Norwegian Hull Club NOR 42 km
Atle Aga Fosse Framo BIL NOR 21 km
Alakbar Ismayilov NOR 21 km
Mai-Britt Frantzen NOR 21 km
Michael Larsen NOR 21 km
Jørund Raukleiv Strømsøe NOR 21 km
Bernt Fredrik Berger Last Exit NOR 21 km
Jan Brede Sandal Equinor NOR 21 km
Bjørn Arild Petersen Superteamet NOR 21 km
Morten Vestvik Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr Team Sportsmanden NOR 42 km
Matthias Brandt-Hansen NOR 21 km
Przemek Machul Edru polakker POL 42 km
Øyvind Skogedal NOR 21 km
Ola Engelsen NOR 21 km
Ole Otteraaen NOR 21 km
Bernt Aarli NOR 21 km
Alexander Tysnes Råstølen Løpeklubb NOR 21 km
Jan Terje Nordtveit Playboy NOR 21 km
Adrian Foldnes Torsvik NOR 21 km
Maren Nafstad Bjerkestrand NOR 21 km
Kristian Arnesen NOR 21 km
Thorvald Johannessen NOR 21 km
Steinar Hovlandsdal NOR 21 km
Matheo Foldnes Torsvik NOR 2 km
Melina Foldnes Torsvik NOR 2 km
Roald Langøen NOR 21 km
Ella Karlsen Aksnes Fyllingen IL (Allianse) NOR 5 km
Monica Tolleshaug Løperjenter NOR 21 km
Erik Linden NOR 21 km
Gunnhild Nyhammer NOR 5 km
Emil Lien Nyhammer NOR 5 km
Christer Eide NOR 21 km
Kristoffer Monsen Varegg Fleridrett NOR 42 km
Kjetil Fjellheim NOR 42 km
Morten Jørgensen Hobøl IL Knapstad Runners NOR 42 km
Leif Reithaug NOR 21 km
Kari Heggenes Kvammen Voss IL Kondistreninga Radøy LK NOR 21 km
Thomas Pedersen NOR 21 km
Tobias Alver Tønsaker NOR 21 km
Jan Helge Meland Fana IL Ulriken Consulting NOR 21 km
Lars Petter Strand NOR 21 km
Steinar Stormark NOR 21 km
Øystein Skreien NOR 42 km
Harald Kaasa Andersen Bjørgvin løpeklubb NOR 42 km
Daniel Brandsæter BOB NOR 21 km
Lisbeth Hammersland Bergen Kommune BIL NOR 21 km
Pål Reiersgaard GH Drilling AS NOR 21 km
Max Hess Reiersgaard NOR 2 km
Amanda Hess Reiersgaard NOR 5 km
Håvard Tvedterås Samnanger IL TEAM KIWI NOR 21 km
Geir Bjerkestrand Hvam IL Hvam IL Runners NOR 42 km



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark