Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2024



Finnish English Swedish
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
5 km
10 km
21,0975 km
42,195 km

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Anni Aalto RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Daniela Aalto FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eetu Aalto MASKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Karita Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Lotta Aalto KAARINA FIN 10 km Naiset
Otso Aalto Åbo innebandypojkarna FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Paula Aalto FIN 5 km Naiset
Sami Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Taneli Aalto TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Tino Aalto HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lauri Aaltonen Juokse tai kuole FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Oskar Aaltonen TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Saku Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Tarja Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tiia Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Veikka Aaltonen 1,2 km Miehet
Ahmed Abdalla TURKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Edgars Abelitis LAT Maraton Miehet
Björn Abrahamsson STOCKHOLM SWE Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Katarzyna Adamowicz POL Maraton Naiset
Minttu Agarth TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Roosa Ahinko TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marja Ahkera PNM Ambassadors FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Anna Ahlberg FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Fanny Ahlberg FIN Maraton Naiset
Niko Ahlroos KAARINA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Oliver Ahlstedt TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Husnain Ahmed TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Aleksanteri Aho TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Heikki Aho FIN Maraton Miehet
Kristiina Aho FIN 10 km Naiset
Laura Aho RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Iina Ahola HANKO FIN 10 km Naiset
Oskari Ahola Turun tullin urheilukerho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Aleksi Ahonen Ramboll Finland Oy FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Antti Ahrelma HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
Paula Ahtaanluoma SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Saara Ahtaanluoma FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emilia Ahtaanluoma-Kettunen PAIMIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Vibun Ai Chuan KUALA LUMPUR MAS Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Henna Ainonen PORI FIN 10 km Naiset
Eemeli Airikka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Aleksi Airikkala FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Veronika Ake PARAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Salah Al Bahrani TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Olga Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Sami Ala-Mutka TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Pirkko Alander Tampereen maratonklubi FIN Maraton Naiset
Tuomas Alanen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Ronja Alaruikka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Niklas Ala-Siuru TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Enrique Aldana ESPOO MEX 5 km Miehet
Kevin Aldana ESPOO MEX 5 km Miehet
Iiro Alestalo TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Terhi Alinikula TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Petri Alkiora satamc FIN Maraton Miehet 60 v
Olli Alonen FIN Maraton Miehet
Veeti Alvesalo TURKU FIN 5 km Miehet
Knud Andersen 666 DEN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Nicke Andersson Munkviken FIN 5 km Miehet
Nicke Andersson Munkviken FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Maritta Antoniazzi FIN 10 km Naiset
Niklas Antonsson KAARINA SWE Puolimaraton Miehet
Justus Anttila TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Juulia Anttila VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kari Anttila Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Kristiina Anttila FIN 5 km Naiset
Seppo Anttila HÄMEENLINNA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Timo Anttila TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Robert Arajärvi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Arasalo KANGASALA FIN Maraton Naiset 50 v
Petteri Arasalo KANGASALA FIN 10 km Miehet
Aila Arell Team Raju FIN Maraton Naiset 60+ v
Mika Arfman LIETO FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Nanette Arho TURKU FIN 5 km Naiset
Miki Ariano Vinco Club Oy FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Roope Arikka Sweco FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Marissa Arimaa RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tomi Arino Team kevytjalka FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juuso Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mikko Aro HUITTINEN FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Piia Aro HÄMEENLINNA FIN Maraton Naiset 50 v
Robert Arola PARAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jukka-Pekka Aronen RAISIO FIN Maraton Miehet
Maarit Arpalo RAISIO FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Veeti Arponen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sanni Artiola Kymppikamut FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Artukka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Artturi Arvola piupiu FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Eerik Arvonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jose Asela TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Assi Askala LIETO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Daria Assmuth FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tatu Assmuth FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Samuel Auguadro ITA Maraton Miehet 45 v
Lauri Aulin KALANTI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark