Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2024



Finnish English Swedish
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
5 km
10 km
21,0975 km
42,195 km

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Anni Aalto RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Otso Aalto Åbo innebandypojkarna FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Paula Aalto FIN 5 km Naiset
Sami Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Taneli Aalto TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet 45 v
Lauri Aaltonen Juokse tai kuole FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Saku Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Tarja Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tiia Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Toni Aaltonen Intersport Skanssi FIN Maraton Miehet
Ahmed Abdalla TURKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Edgars Abelitis LAT Maraton Miehet
Katarzyna Adamowicz POL Maraton Naiset
Minttu Agarth TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Roosa Ahinko TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marja Ahkera PNM Ambassadors FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Oliver Ahlstedt TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Husnain Ahmed TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Aleksanteri Aho TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Heikki Aho FIN Maraton Miehet
Laura Aho RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Oskari Ahola Turun tullin urheilukerho FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Antti Ahrelma HELSINKI FIN Maraton Miehet
Paula Ahtaanluoma SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Saara Ahtaanluoma FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emilia Ahtaanluoma-Kettunen PAIMIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henna Ainonen PORI FIN 10 km Naiset
Veronika Ake PARAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Olga Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Sami Ala-Mutka TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuomas Alanen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Ronja Alaruikka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Iiro Alestalo TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Terhi Alinikula TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Petri Alkiora satamc FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Olli Alonen FIN Maraton Miehet
Niklas Antonsson KAARINA SWE Puolimaraton Miehet
Justus Anttila TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Kari Anttila Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Maraton Miehet 65 v
Kristiina Anttila FIN 5 km Naiset
Timo Anttila TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Robert Arajärvi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Arasalo KANGASALA FIN Maraton Naiset 50 v
Petteri Arasalo KANGASALA FIN 10 km Miehet
Aila Arell Team Raju FIN Maraton Naiset 60+ v
Mika Arfman LIETO FIN Maraton Miehet 40 v
Roope Arikka Sweco FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Marissa Arimaa RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tomi Arino Team kevytjalka FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juuso Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mikko Aro HUITTINEN FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Piia Aro HÄMEENLINNA FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Robert Arola PARAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mikko Artukka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jose Asela TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Daria Assmuth FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tatu Assmuth FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lauri Aulin KALANTI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juha Autio HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ulrike Bauschke GER Puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Laureano Bautista TURKU PHI Maraton Miehet
Mirka Becker Nokian Herkkutupa Oy FIN Maraton Naiset 40 v
Anna Berglund RAUMA FIN Maraton Naiset 45 v
Crista Berndtson VÄRTSILÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Rahul Biradar IND Maraton Miehet
Alexander Bjarnason FIN Maraton Miehet
Mathias Björklund Abb FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Mira Björkroth RAUMA FIN 10 km Naiset
Noora Björkroth RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Veronika Blazhko TAMPERE, PIRKANMAA KAZ Maraton Naiset
Monika Bobrowska TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Pirjo Boman Häjyt FIN Maraton Naiset 55 v
Radek Borczuch RAISIO POL Puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Juha Brandt Team Raju FIN Puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Mikko Brotell ELOMATIC FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Iiris Böse SAUVO FIN Maraton Naiset
Martti Böse SAUVO FIN Maraton Miehet
Stefania Carnevale Carebears ITA Maraton Naiset
Yixin Chen FIN 10 km Naiset
Vanessa Claessen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Colleen Counsell USA Puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Michael Counsell GAINESVILLE USA Puolimaraton Miehet 70+ v
Juraj Cudrnak Pekaren Kvetoslavov SVK 5 km Miehet
Pavol Cudrnak RAUMA SVK Puolimaraton Miehet
Peter Cudrnak Pekaren Kvetoslavov SVK Maraton Miehet
Jorma Dahlström TURKU FIN 5 km Miehet
Mikael Dahlström Sweco FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juhani Damski VANTAA FIN Maraton Miehet 55 v
Viveka De Godzinsky ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ida De Heer RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Laura Dellinger FMR FIN Maraton Naiset 40 v
Naela Delmo FIN 5 km Naiset
Daisy Derveaux MOORSLEDE BEL Maraton Naiset 50 v
Nga Doan VANTAA FIN Maraton Naiset
Villiam Donner FIN Maraton Miehet
Anette Dunder Turun Urheiluliitto FIN 5 km Naiset
William Eccleshall FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Stefan Ekblad KEMIÖNSAARI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark