Lierløpet 17. mars 2024

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

35 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 35
<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse -> <- Forventet tid ->
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 1147 OSLO Sportsklubben Vidar 5 km K 23-39 00:14:30
Sindre Buraas 1155 OSLO Hoka BML 5 km M 23-39 00:15:00
Elias Haugen Torjussen 1141 OSLO 5 km M 16-17 00:15:30
Øyvind Snilsberg 1125 OSLO - 5 km M 23-39 00:15:30
Knut Borkholm 1131 HOKKSUND Sk Vidar 5 km M 20-22 00:15:30
Kristian Ulriksen 1135 OSLO Tromsø Løpeklubb 5 km M 23-39 00:15:30
Sigrid Jervell Våg 1140 OSLO IK Tjalve 5 km K 23-39 00:15:45
Borgar Rudi Steinvik 1148 KONGSBERG 5 km M 23-39 00:15:45
Jonathan Alsaker-Arentz 1153 DRAMMEN IF Sturla 5 km M 20-22 00:16:00
Ingrid Helene Nyhus 1146 OSLO SK Vidar 5 km K 23-39 00:16:55
Lars Martin Falck 1128 OSLO SK Vidar 5 km M 23-39 00:17:59
Hans Erlend Meland 1127 OSLO Gregar Multisport Elite / PwC BIL 5 km M 23-39 00:18:20
Ståle Nicoolay Svandal Nygaard 1137 HOKKSUND 5 km M 40-44 00:18:59
Pauline Sjøvold 1142 OSLO SK Vidar 5 km K 23-39 00:19:30
Martin Egerborg 1154 SPIKKESTAD IL Ros 5 km M 14-15 00:19:30
Benjamin Midjo Ysland 1126 ÅS Gregar Multisport Elite 5 km M 23-39 00:19:30
Sarah Samuelsen 1130 RJUKAN Rjukan Idrettslag 5 km K 23-39 00:19:59
Sigrid Vedde 1149 STAVERN 5 km K 23-39 00:19:59
Balder Blinkenberg 1132 OSLO SK Vidar Lang 5 km M 23-39 00:20:00
Sigrid Nestgaard Rød 1143 OSLO 5 km K 23-39 00:21:50
Anine Hegre 1122 BEKKESTUA 5 km K 40-44 00:21:59
Romeo Hegre Seljevold 1124 BEKKESTUA Tyrving IL 5 km M 13 00:21:59
Grotthing Per Arne 1129 BÆRUMS VERK 5 km M 50-54 00:22:00
Stine Anette Berntsen 1136 OSLO 5 km K 23-39 00:22:00
Layla Omar-Davies 1150 LEICESTER Saffron AC 5 km K 20-22 00:22:00
Donatas Mikalauskas 1133 ÅROS 5 km M 40-44 00:24:00
Tomas Puckorius 1134 ÅROS 5 km M 23-39 00:24:00
Miriam Myhre 1152 NÆRSNESNÆRSNES Bamford1869 5 km K 14-15 00:24:59
Øyvind Ebbestad 1151 DRAMMEN Glassverket IF 5 km M 45-49 00:26:00
Vienna Hegre Seljevold 1123 BEKKESTUA Tyrving IL 5 km K 11 00:26:30
Heidi Neser 1145 DRAMMEN 5 km K 23-39 00:35:00
Terhi Tapper 1121 DRAMMEN 5 km K 60-64 00:40:00
Henrik Samdal 1144 OSLO SK Vidar 5 km M 23-39 17:55:00
Tonny Holte 1138 KROKSTADELVA IF Sturla 5 km M 45-49 18:20:00
Yunpeng Ding 1139 OSLO SK Vidar Lang 5 km M 40-44 19:00:00



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark