3-Sjøersløpet 2024



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

1320 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 100
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb -> <- Bedrift / Lag -> <- Land ->
Mads Løvås Sanden SANDNES NOR
Håkon Larsen STAVANGER Equinor BIL NOR
Ole Martin Nag STAVANGER NOR
Jan Inge Aarreberg HAFRSFJORD GTI Friidrettsklubb Rogaland Sparebank NOR
Eirik Abrahamsen STAVANGER Lervig Runners NOR
Tone-Mari Blengsli Ravndal STAVANGER NOR
Eirik Blengsli Ravndal STAVANGER NOR
Kristin Henna Hagen STAVANGER NOR
Maria Waldejer HUNDVÅG NOR
Tony Johansen STAVANGER Sr-Entreprenør NOR
Simon Svane HUNDVÅG Team Macody NOR
Merete Økland Espedal RANDABERG Grødem Runners NOR
Egil Gilje SANDNES Stayer Løpeklubb NOR
Markus Muis STAVANGER IL Brodd Bøgz bitch NOR
Henning Strand STAVANGER Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR
Ane Ingeborg Heskestad SKIEN GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Linda Haugerud Hansen SKIEN Sportsjentene NOR
Martin Fyrileiv STAVANGER Grødem Runners NOR
Tone Rogstad STAVANGER Grødem Runners NOR
Brynjulf Loen STAVANGER NOR
Ida Soltvedt Hvinden FJERDINGBYF NOR
Lasse Folkestad Soltvedt HAMAR NOR
Kristian Sigbjørnsen Eie FLEKKEFJORD Flekkefjord NOR
Trond Jordanger HAFRSFJORD NOR
Erik Espenes FLEKKEFJORD Flekkefjord NOR
Stephan Brandasu STAVANGER Kabal NED
Malin Haukalid STAVANGER NOR
Tore Haaland STAVANGER NOR
Ingvild Vetrhus Haugland BRYNE NOR
Kjersti Høiby HAUGESUND Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr NOR
Elise Constance Fodstad SANDNES DFL, SUS bil, Tempo NOR
Mats Olav Haugland BRYNE NOR
Jonas Bruneau STAVANGER FRA
Sindre Bøe SANDNES Head Energy AS NOR
Ida Andreassen SANDNES NOR
Sunniva Østerøy LILLESAND NOR
Grethe Helen Dahl STAVANGER NOR
Finn Arne Nilsson SANDNES Sandnes IL Sandnes IL Mosjonister NOR
Benedikte Ruud Andersen KRISTIANSAND S NOR
Yngvil Runde OSLO NOR
Lotta Samuelsen STAVANGER Mormor NOR
Håvard Sønnesyn OSLO NOR
Ingvald Vigre NÆRBØ Team YNWA NOR
Jan Rune Nuland KARMSUND Team Sportsmanden NOR
Vladimir Stojcev JØRPELAND SRB
Ole Henrik Sørensen-Sundsrud KLEPP STASJON NOR
Frode Sleveland STAVANGER 4Service NOR
Eirik Matre STAVANGER Wintershall Dea NOR
Harald Slettum STAVANGER NOR
Daniel Solhjem Gehring HAFRSFJORD NOR
Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus SANDNES NOR
Daniel Stølsvik Revne STAVANGER Kabal NOR
Thomas Ogne SANDSLI NOR
Mathias Bjarnason HAFRSFJORD Kabal NOR
Frode Myklebust SANDNES NOR
Maren Kvalvåg JØRPELAND NOR
Monica Andersen Rege SOLA Solstrålen NOR
Britt Eli Pedersen STAVANGER Solstrålen NOR
Hege Bratteli RØYNEBERG Solstrålen NOR
Benjamin Snare VORMEDAL Team Rynkeby Haugaland NOR
Sindre Wold STAVANGER Stavanger Runners NOR
Vibeke Steen Landsnes STAVANGER NOR
Leif Haaland BRYNE NOR
Leif Jakob Flesjå FINNØY SR-Bank BIL NOR
Jarle Bjerga RENNESØY Skjalg IL SR-Bank BIL NOR
Kjartan Gidskehaug STAVANGER NOR
Liv Grete Obrestad STAVANGER SR-Bank BIL NOR
Lennox Halley BRU NOV BIL NOR
Jorunn Gilje Blomvik HAFRSFJORD NOR
Christian Hammer STAVANGER Snufl NOR
Kris Sæther STAVANGER NOR
Torun-Grete Aarvik KOLNES NOR
Stian Thygesen Graaner STAVANGER NOR
Anne Grethe Hovland EGERSUND NOR
Trond Jan Øglend RØYNEBERG PetrOL NOR
Ole-Johan Faret STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Tor-Arne Kongsgård STAVANGER Gladtrimmen NOR
Dag Øyvind Løklingholm STAVANGER Cegal NOR
Susanna Heggland TYSNES Heggland psykologtjenester NOR
Magnus Folgerø HAFRSFJORD Sleden Katt NOR
Herman Skåra Brydøy NÆRBØ Pils og puls NOR
Frode Strand KLEPPE NOR
Alf Olav Kalvik BRYNE Aker Solutions NOR
Cato Bellesen Hansen STAVANGER NOR
Ragnhild Johannesen SAUDA NOR
Vendel Aase SANDNES Øl og Kondis NOR
Frank Aase SANDNES Øl og Kondis NOR
Finn Øivind Fevang TANANGER NOR
Lars Andre Flo STAVANGER NOR
Helge Selvik STAVANGER NOR
Dan Helgeland HUNDVÅG NOR
Mona Haugen Rinden BJERKREIM Bjerkreim IL NOR
Endre Kleven BRYNE NOR
Tore Espeland SAUDA NOR
Rune Hetle HAFRSFJORD NOR
Benjamin Pettersen RØYNEBERG NOR
Lena Norberg SOLA NOR
Tore Nordenborg BRYNE NOR
Kai Morten Wiggen SOLA Masiv NOR
Åsne Øyri Grøtterød BERGEN NOR



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark