Sparebank 1 SørØst-Norge Drammen10k 2025

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
Stine Hjerpbakk OSLO NOR 10 km K35-39
Morten Johan Bruenech HASLUM NOR 10 km M23-34
Martin Elias Bekkevold LANGHUS Team Hvilepuls NOR 10 km M23-34
Petter Harsem HOSLE Breaking Marathon Limits NOR 10 km M23-34
Amund Berger FISKUM Agaia NOR 10 km M45-49
Kyrre Stub LIER NOR 10 km M45-49
Linda Helena Tidslevold GEITHUS Fleksibel fremdrift NOR 10 km K23-34
Vegard Tidslevold GEITHUS Fleksibel fremdrift NOR 10 km M35-39
Simen Westre RÆLINGEN NOR 10 km M23-34
Kenneth Pham SOFIEMYR NOR 10 km M40-44
Oliver Solheim Rodrigues DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M45-49
Henning Moen HØNEFOSS NOR 10 km M65-69
Gøran Isaksen STATHELLE Langesund TRI NOR 10 km M55-59
Jenny Kvinne / Toftner OSLO BUL NOR 10 km K45-49
Janne Strömbom GÖTEBORG SWE 10 km M55-59
Sofia Knaapi Fridh GÖTEBORG SWE 10 km K23-34
Erlend Buckner DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M23-34
Geir Norland BORGENBORGEN Bamford1869 NOR 10 km M45-49
Lars Pedersen BORRE NOR 10 km M23-34
Sophia Sung BORRE NOR 10 km K23-34
Morten Leonard André Tollefsen DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M40-44
Per Ole Toresen DRAMMEN Støttestrømpe IL NOR 10 km M45-49
Fredrik Ryggetangen SANDE NOR 10 km M35-39
Robin Pay OSLO NOR 10 km M35-39
Carl-Christian Grimstad OSLO NOR 10 km M35-39
Marte Ramsfjell DRØBAK NOR 10 km K45-49
Erika Hesselroth OSLO NOR 10 km K40-44
Per Gunnar Roalkvam OSLO Bamford 1869 NOR 10 km M45-49
Tor Olav Styrvold JAR Kaktus BIL NOR 10 km M55-59
Glenn Øyvind Knive DRAMMEN Trysilhus NOR 10 km M40-44
Stine Backmann Bekkevar DRAMMEN Schnellfahrer NOR 10 km K35-39
Eirik Trenchard OSLO NOR 10 km M55-59
Erlend Rismyhr SANDVIKA NOR 10 km M35-39
Kristine Rismyhr SANDVIKA NOR 10 km K23-34
Alexander Hoel TRANBY PwC BIL NOR 10 km M23-34
Robert Nystuen DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M50-54
Martin Kristiansen Lockertsen TILLER NOR 10 km M23-34
Fride Nordeng TRANBY NOR 10 km K23-34
Philip Larsen KONGSBERG NOR 10 km M45-49
Per Kåre Langlo HØVIK Bærum Skiklubb NOR 10 km M55-59
Yngve Hummelsund NESBRU Thunder Titans NOR 10 km M40-44
Irén Piamonte Tollefsen DRAMMEN NOR 10 km K35-39
Gina Sletten HOKKSUND NOR 10 km K50-54
Helge William Braathen LØRENSKOG NOR 10 km M23-34
Kristian Greve Hagen DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M35-39
Ingrid Lange OSLO TWR Lundmarks NOR 10 km K23-34
Aksel Koppang HEGGEDAL GUI NOR 10 km M14-15
Aleksander Mallasvik EIKSMARKA EY BIL NOR 10 km M35-39
Emilie Ruud Lia KONGSVINGER Team Vinger NOR 10 km K16-17
Thor Stian Olsen TOFTE Tofte Fremad NOR 10 km M55-59
Marius Greve Hagen DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M35-39
Mats Nicolaisen VESTBY NOR 10 km M35-39
Anders Dahl Bakken SÆTRE NOR 10 km M35-39
Frøya Elisabeth Astrup OSLO NOR 10 km K35-39
Mikael Dellemyr OSLO Flukt NOR 10 km M35-39
Alexander Skofteby OSLO NOR 10 km M50-54
Anna Maria Gommerud HOKKSUND NOR 10 km K40-44
Stian Høie Østrem DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M40-44
Elisabeth Hjeldnes HØNEFOSS Team Kondis NOR 10 km K55-59
Cathrine Mannsaaker DRAMMEN Vilje og galskap NOR 10 km K50-54
Tore Olav Ness HOLMESTRAND Team Sopra Steria NOR 10 km M35-39
Ole-Kristian Martinsen KOLSÅS IL Tyrving NOR 10 km M40-44
Lars Erik Dahl Johansen OSLO NOR 10 km M23-34
Bhavish Lekh OSLO NOR 10 km M23-34
Einar Andersen Martens LOMMEDALEN NOR 10 km M35-39
Gisle Bråthen DRAMMEN NOR 10 km M50-54
Thomas Karlsen DRAMMEN Sweco BIL NOR 10 km M40-44
Vegard Grønåsen KRAGERØ Kragerø IF Friidrett NOR 10 km M45-49
Emilie Rønning LØRENSKOG Marthes løpeklubb NOR 10 km K23-34
Fredrik Martinsen FREDRIKSTAD NOR 10 km M40-44
Joakim Mohn OSLO SK Vidar NOR 10 km M23-34
Samuel Fredriksson LIER Seig IL NOR 10 km M45-49
Linn Tabita Johansen VESTFOSSEN NOR 10 km K23-34
Terje Dahl ASKER Asker Skiklubb Turløpegruppa NOR 10 km M50-54
Mari Mathisen OSLO NOR 10 km K23-34
Sesilie Morken OSLO NOR 10 km K23-34
Andreas Heiborg TOLVSRØD Koselig joggetur i rød sone NOR 10 km M23-34
Ann Elin Hvidsten HAKADAL NOR 10 km K55-59
Bjørn-Egil Lind VESTBY NOR 10 km M55-59
Preeti Cheema DRAMMEN NOR 5 km K23-34
Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset INGEBERG - NOR 10 km K35-39
Susan Melleby VOLLEN Asker triathlon klubb NOR 10 km K23-34
Martin Melleby VOLLEN Asker triatlon klubb NOR 10 km M35-39



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark