Lierløpet 9. mai 2024

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

39 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 39
<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse -> <- Forventet tid ->
Eirik Riisnæs 1454 BORRE Horten Løpeklubb 5 km M 23-39 00:16:20
Martin Galleberg 1483 DRAMMEN Salomon 5 km M 23-39 00:16:30
Ståle Fenstad 1477 LIER Stadsbygd IL 5 km M 23-39 00:17:45
Sebastian Hack 1478 LOMMEDALEN 5 km M 20-22 00:17:50
Pål Vestre 1465 HAUGESUND PHS Stavern 5 km M 23-39 00:18:00
Son Andrè Hval 1453 DRAMMEN 5 km M 23-39 00:18:00
Olai Spillum 1459 LIER IF Hellas 5 km M 14-15 00:18:20
Lars Loftaas 1467 OSLO 5 km M 23-39 00:18:40
Ulrik Helmen Trontveit 1481 REISTAD Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 5 km M 16-17 00:18:45
Hannah Martine Bergh 1485 DRAMMEN IF Sturla 5 km K 14-15 00:18:59
Magnus Bergh 1484 DRAMMEN Team M&M 5 km M 55-59 00:19:00
André Borka 1466 STABEKK Sankthanshaugen løpeklubb 5 km M 55-59 00:19:10
Bjørnar Tyberg 1480 ÅMOT Modum FIK 5 km M 50-54 00:19:30
Magne Aas 1470 ASKER Asker Skiklubb 5 km M 55-59 00:20:00
Mathis Bryn Jensen 1469 HOKKSUND 5 km M 23-39 00:20:00
Vetle Blikaas 1471 ASKER 5 km M 23-39 00:20:00
Thomas Morfjord 1473 VEAR 5 km M 45-49 00:20:00
Fredrik Haarde 1450 MJØLKERÅEN Bouvet 5 km M 23-39 00:20:00
Victor Maurice Samuel Egerborg 1482 RØYKEN 5 km 00:20:00
John Brummenæs 1464 JAR Storebrand sport 5 km M 55-59 00:20:30
Truls. Fedje 1472 LOMMEDALEN Lommedalen. 5 km M 50-54 00:21:10
Anine Hegre 1451 BEKKESTUA 5 km K 40-44 00:21:45
Mette Ottesen Bergh 1486 DRAMMEN Team M&M 5 km K 45-49 00:22:00
Filippa Bergh 1487 DRAMMEN Team M&M 5 km K 12 00:22:00
Morten Espegard 1456 SANDE I VESTFOLD Smilepuls 5 km M 23-39 00:22:00
Peter Hack 1479 LOMMEDALEN 5 km M 50-54 00:22:00
Thomas Kalstad 1458 REISTAD Reistad Runners Club 5 km M 45-49 00:22:30
Helge Jacob Horn 1463 SKI - 5 km M 70-74 00:23:00
Jørgen Tande 1488 DRAMMEN Statens vegvesen 5 km M 40-44 00:25:07
Vienna Hegre Seljevold 1452 BEKKESTUA Tyrving IL 5 km K 11 00:25:59
Dan Johansen 1455 DRAMMEN PG Runners 5 km M 60-64 00:28:30
Storm Espegard 1457 SANDE I VESTFOLD Smilepuls 5 km M 12 00:35:00
Frank-Robert Karlsen 1474 DRAMMEN Team Road Safety Veien Tilbake 5 km M 23-39 00:40:00
Magnus Tollefsen 1475 DRAMMEN Team Road Safety Veien Tilbake 5 km M 23-39 00:59:00
Hogne Vestvik 1461 STAVERN 5 km M 23-39 17:30:00
Filip Gripsrud 1476 DRAMMEN 5 km M 23-39 18:19:13
Nora Brennmoen 1460 STAVERN 5 km K 23-39 18:30:00
Ingerid Thorbjørnsen 1462 STAVERN 5 km K 23-39 20:00:00
Jarl-Håvard Holen 1468 TRANBY Løpeglede 5 km M 23-39 21:00:00



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark