Lierløpet 19. mai 2024

Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

62 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 62
<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse -> <- Forventet tid ->
Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1023 OSLO Sandefjord TIF 5 km M 23-39 00:15:15
Sondre Bollum 1050 OSLO 5 km M 23-39 00:15:40
Rune Kavlie 1059 OSLO Vidar 5 km M 55-59 00:17:30
Ståle Fenstad 1057 LIER Stadsbygd IL 5 km M 23-39 00:17:45
Mathias Askjer 1042 TØNSBERG Horten 5 km M 23-39 00:18:00
Aaron Møbius 1026 BORGEN Asker Skiklubb Turløpergruppa 5 km M 23-39 00:18:40
Gunnar Carelius 1005 OSLO 5 km M 55-59 00:19:30
Øystein Refsland Andreassen 1021 MJØNDALEN Aibel Asker BIL 5 km M 23-39 00:19:59
Henrik Nilsen Mortensholm 1054 REVETAL 5 km M 20-22 00:20:00
Filip Wold 1055 REVETAL 5 km M 20-22 00:20:00
Alexander Torgersen Sherman 1037 DRAMMEN Team Road Safety Veien Tilbake 5 km M 40-44 00:20:00
Bjørnar Espe 1051 OSLO 5 km M 23-39 00:20:20
Frida Berge 1011 ASKER Asker Kunstløpklubb 5 km K 23-39 00:22:00
Sten Oluf Horn 1045 SYLLING Team Øverskauen 5 km M 55-59 00:22:00
Tor Bjørge 1052 GULLAUG 5 km M 65-69 00:25:00
Pernille With 1038 LOMMEDALEN Asker kunstløp klubb 5 km K 16-17 00:25:00
Elea Rustgaard 1039 VOLLEN Asker kunstløp klubb 5 km K 16-17 00:25:00
Ida Anette Edvardsen 1036 DRAMMEN Team Road Safety Veien Tilbake 5 km K 40-44 00:25:00
Tuva Olstad 1013 ASKER Asker Kunstløpklubb 5 km K 16-17 00:26:00
Magnus Tollefsen 1035 DRAMMEN Team Road Safety Veien Tilbake 5 km M 23-39 00:26:00
Bjørn Inge Nymo Berg 1034 HOKKSUND Team Road Safety Veien Tilbake 5 km M 40-44 00:26:00
Amalie Mello 1004 BÆRUMS VERK 5 km K 23-39 00:27:00
Signe Steiro 1025 ASKER Asker kunstløpklubb 5 km K 18-19 00:28:00
Kristine Gimming 1048 ASKER Asker kunstløps klubb 5 km K 18-19 00:30:00
Kristian Ulriksen 1014 OSLO Tromsø Løpeklubb 10 km M 23-39 00:36:40
Lars Martin Falck 1015 OSLO SK Vidar 10 km M 23-39 00:36:40
Henrik Paus 1024 OSLO SK Vidar 10 km M 45-49 00:36:40
Christer Hult 1030 VESTBY Halden Løpeklubb 10 km M 45-49 00:36:40
Andreas Gossner 1049 OSLO Romerike Ultraløperklubb 10 km M 50-54 00:36:40
David Reiss-Andersen 1020 OSLO SK Vidar 10 km M 50-54 00:36:40
Sondre Halden 1009 EIKSMARKA Tyrving / WIL 10 km M 23-39 00:36:45
Bjørn-Tomas Vatnedal 1017 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:37:00
Joakim Noraas 1010 OSLOOSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:37:30
Marius Thrane 1033 OSLO Heming IL 10 km M 23-39 00:37:59
Jørgen Moe 1006 DRØBAK 10 km M 23-39 00:38:00
Tonny Holte 1016 KROKSTADELVA IF Sturla 10 km M 45-49 00:38:00
Andreas Johansen 1022 DRAMMEN 10 km M 23-39 00:38:59
Even Nedberg 1012 ASKER Romerike Ultraløperklubb 10 km M 45-49 00:39:00
Patrick Randem 1046 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:39:00
Hans Fredrik Unelsrød 1019 OSLO 10 km M 23-39 00:40:00
Sebastian Hack 1043 LOMMEDALEN 10 km M 20-22 00:40:00
Annica Hernes 1040 EIKSMARKA fossum if 10 km K 50-54 00:40:00
Simen Bræin 1001 VOLLEN 10 km M 50-54 00:40:00
Ingrid Helsingeng 1029 OSLO NBIL 10 km K 23-39 00:46:00
Stine Mellem Nilsen 1061 DRAMMEN 10 km K 23-39 00:47:00
Christoffer Dybwad Elseth 1058 DRAMMEN Ski- og Ballkubben Drafn 10 km M 45-49 00:47:00
Mari Ranheim 1047 OSLO 10 km K 23-39 00:48:00
Peter Hack 1044 LOMMEDALEN 10 km M 50-54 00:50:00
Line Titland 1002 NESBRU 10 km K 23-39 00:56:00
Marius Opsahl 1060 LIERSKOGEN 10 km M 50-54 00:59:00
Guro Tveit 1062 LIERSKOGEN 5 km K 40-44 01:00:00
Dina Egner 1018 OSLO 10 km K 23-39 01:10:00
Jens Bjertnæs 1031 LIER Frogner Runners Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:14:00
Thor Johnsrud 1003 BÆRUMS VERK Breaking Marathon Limits Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:29:57
Oddleif Halvorsen 1041 LOMMEDALEN Halvmaraton M 40-44 01:29:59
Thomas Morfjord 1008 VEAR Halvmaraton M 45-49 01:36:00
Rune Orud 1056 DRAMMEN Halvmaraton M 50-54 01:45:00
Jourdain Niyomahoro 1032 OSLO Halvmaraton M 23-39 01:45:30
Trond Magnus Gulbrandsen 1007 DRAMMEN Halvmaraton M 45-49 02:00:00
Peder Ravnsborg 1053 GULLAUG Sturla 5 km M 14-15 11:26:00
Christian Hammer 1028 OSLO 5 km M 23-39 20:00:00
Max Haverstad 1027 TRANBY 5 km M 12 23:00:00



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark