Elite start list
Elite Men Level A
Bib Name Country PB Category
1 Geoffrey Kamworor KEN 58.54 Elite Men Level A1
2 Solomon Kirwa Yego KEN 58.44 Elite Men Level A1
3 Simon Cheprot  KEN 59.20 Elite Men Level A1
4 Edwin Kiprop Kiptoo KEN 59.26 Elite Men Level A1
5 Berehanu Wendemu Tsegu ETH 59.41 Elite Men Level A1
6 Milkesa Mengesha ETH - Elite Men Level A1
7 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 59.48 Elite Men Level A1
8 Moses Kurong UGA 59.50 Elite Men Level A1
9 Kelvin Kiptum KEN 59.53 Elite Men Level A1
10 Dominic Kiptarus KEN 59.55 Elite Men Level A1
11 Benard Kipkorir Ngeno KEN 59.22 Elite Men Level A1
12 Moses Kibet KEN 59.58 Elite Men Level A1
13 Kinde Atanaw Ayalew ETH 60.17 Elite Men Level A1
14 Jairus Kipchoge Birech KEN 60.33 Elite Men Level A1
15 Amos Kurgat KEN 60.34 Elite Men Level A1
16 Philemon Kiplimo KEN 60.44 Elite Men Level A2
17 Tadu abate Deme ETH 60.46 Elite Men Level A2
18 William Malel Sitonik KEN 60.47 Elite Men Level A2
19 Peter Kipkemei Limo KEN 61.29 Elite Men Level A2
20 Emmanuel Sikuku KEN 61.37 Elite Men Level A2
21 Arne Gabius  GER 62.09 Elite Men Level A2
22 Abdi Ulad DEN 62.15 Elite Men Level A2
23 Jaume Leiva Beato ESP 62.29 Elite Men Level A2
24 Dejen Gebreselassie AUS 62.39 Elite Men Level A2
25 Marius Lonescu ROU 63.20 Elite Men Level A2
26 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 63.31 Elite Men Level A2
27 Charlie Hulson GBR 65.33 Elite Men Level A2
28 Alfred Barkach KEN - Elite Men Level A2
29 John Langat KEN 60.24 Elite Men Level A2
30 Isaac Kipsang KEN 59.44 Elite Men Level A2
31 Dadafo Dhaqabi NOR 64.55 Elite Men Level A2

Elite Men Level B
Bib Name Country PB Category
36 Matthew Rees GBR Elite Men Level B1
37 Sean Fitzpatrick GBR 68.30 Elite Men Level B1
38 Ola Sakshaug NOR Elite Men Level B1
39 Tony Hatefnejad SWE Elite Men Level B1
40 Filip Vercruysse BEL 67.08 Elite Men Level B1
41 Claes Bengtsson SWE 68.18 Elite Men Level B1
42 Isaac Geberebrhan Tesfamichael NOR Elite Men Level B1
43 Sami Jibril  CAN 64.30 Elite Men Level B1
44 Paul Navesey GBR 64.56 Elite Men Level B1
45 Jack Gray GBR 65.01 Elite Men Level B1
46 Erik Hille GER 65.33 Elite Men Level B1
47 Kevin  Blackney CAN 65.47 Elite Men Level B1
48 Andreas Sjurseth NOR 66.01 Elite Men Level B1
49 Christopher Wright GBR 66.10 Elite Men Level B1
50 Alexander Kirkeberg NOR 66.11 Elite Men Level B1
51 Eoghan Totten IRL 66.14 Elite Men Level B1
52 Sergiu Ciobanu IRL 66.19 Elite Men Level B1
53 Ben Johnson GBR 66.26 Elite Men Level B1
54 Tim Vincent AUS 66.26 Elite Men Level B1
55 Dominik Fabianowski GER 66.29 Elite Men Level B1
57 Samuel Russom ERI 66.54 Elite Men Level B1
58 Johan Falk SWE Elite Men Level B1
59 Thomas Fremo NOR 67.07 Elite Men Level B1
60 Einar Melsom NOR 67.09 Elite Men Level B1
61 David Nilsson SWE 63.30 Elite Men Level B1
62 George King GBR 67.39 Elite Men Level B1
63 Klas Johansson SWE 68.00 Elite Men Level B1
64 Simon Goldsworthy GBR 68.03 Elite Men Level B1
65 Tommi Hytönen FIN 68.14 Elite Men Level B1
66 Linus Hultegård SWE 68.24 Elite Men Level B2
67 Nils Spetz SWE 69.30 Elite Men Level B2
68 Neil Boniface GBR 69.08 Elite Men Level B2
69 Piotr Mielewczyk POL 69.09 Elite Men Level B2
70 James Turner GBR 69.17 Elite Men Level B2
71 Ted Armgren SWE 69.18 Elite Men Level B2
72 Ollie Garrod GBR 69.19 Elite Men Level B2
73 Egidijus Adomkaitis LTU 69.20 Elite Men Level B2
74 Edward Chuck GBR 69.26 Elite Men Level B2
75 Grant Johnson GBR 69.30 Elite Men Level B2
76 Marcus Åberg SWE 66.69 Elite Men Level B2
77 Kevin  Moore IRL Debut Elite Men Level B2
79 Jonathan Dahlke GER Debut Elite Men Level B2
80 Ronny Losoa NOR Debut Elite Men Level B2
81 Ahmed El Jaddar MAR 63.28 Elite Men Level B2
82 Alan Corlett GBR 67.37 Elite Men Level B2
83 Ebba tulu Chala SWE 64.07 Elite Men Level B2
84 John Bell GBR 68.48 Elite Men Level B2
85 Martin Finne NOR 66.30 Elite Men Level B2
86 Nick Samuels GBR 67.19 Elite Men Level B2
87 Darius Sadeckas LTU 67.23 Elite Men Level B2
88 Abdelhafiz Ibrahim ETH 67.34 Elite Men Level B2
89 Lars Lunde NOR 67.41 Elite Men Level B2
90 François Clais BEL 67.44 Elite Men Level B2
91 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 68.14 Elite Men Level B2
92 Matti Rauma FIN 68.18 Elite Men Level B2
93 Fred Grönwall SWE 68.39 Elite Men Level B2
94 Björn Östenson SWE 69.21 Elite Men Level B2
95 Tony Payne THA 67.05 Elite Men Level B2
96 Kristian Ulriksen NOR 68.56 Elite Men Level B2
97 Thomas Væsel Wade GBR 63.40 Elite Men Level B2
98 Omar Hassan ETH Elite Men Level B2
99 Aki Nummela FIN 66.59 Elite Men Level B2
100 Joe Wade GBR 67.35 Elite Men Level B2

Elite Women Level A
Bib Name Country PB Category
101 Dorcas Jepchirchir Tuitoek KEN 66.33 Elite Women Level A
102 Brillian Jepkorir Kipkoech KEN 76.00 Elite Women Level A
103 Sutume Asefa  Kebede ETH 67.54 Elite Women Level A
105 Dibabe Kuma ETH 66.45 Elite Women Level A
106 Bekelech Gudeta ETH 67.03 Elite Women Level A
108 Hiwot Gebremaryam ETH 67.36 Elite Women Level A
109 Birhane Dibaba Adugna ETH 67.47 Elite Women Level A
110 Lydia Mathathi KEN 67.51 Elite Women Level A
111 Evaline Chirchir KEN 68.07 Elite Women Level A
112 Sandrafelis Tuei KEN 68.13 Elite Women Level A
113 Tabitha Wambui Gichia KEN 68.18 Elite Women Level A
114 Naom Jebet KEN 68.19 Elite Women Level A
115 Gete Alemayehu Teklemichael ETH 68.23 Elite Women Level A
117 Birhan Mhretu  Gebrekidan ETH 69.33 Elite Women Level A
119 Sylvia Medugu KEN 70.42 Elite Women Level A
122 Alemtsehay Asefa Kasegn ETH 72.28 Elite Women Level A
123 Anna Holm DEN 72.56 Elite Women Level A
124 Hanne Verbruggen BEL 76.14 Elite Women Level A
125 Megertu Alemu Kebede ETH Elite Women Level A
128 Yeshimebet Tadesse ETH 73.27 Elite Women Level A
129 Matea Parlov CRO 74.03 Elite Women Level A
130 Maja Alm DEN Elite Women Level A

Elite Women Level B
Bib Name Country PB Category
136 Camilla Elofsson SWE Elite Women Level B
137 Johanna Salminen SWE Elite Women Level B
138 Charlotte Karlsson SWE Elite Women Level B
139 Marije Geurtsen NED Elite Women Level B
140 Carolina Wikström SWE 76.55 Elite Women Level B
141 Vienna Dahle NOR 74.30 Elite Women Level B
142 Ida Bergsløkken NOR 74.35 Elite Women Level B
143 Jessica Watychowicz USA 73.50 Elite Women Level B
144 Heidi Pharo NOR 75.57 Elite Women Level B
145 Kaitlyn Peale USA 73.29 Elite Women Level B
146 Steph Mccall GBR 76.00 Elite Women Level B
147 Yngvild Kaspersen NOR 74.39 Elite Women Level B
148 Julie Frøslev Mathiesen NOR 76.09 Elite Women Level B
149 Aroa Merino Betancor ESP 73.52 Elite Women Level B
151 Josefin Gerdevåg SWE 76.43 Elite Women Level B
152 Elin Edda Sigurdardottir ISL 79.00 Elite Women Level B
153 Breege Connolly IRL 76.09 Elite Women Level B
154 Hanna Lindholm SWE 72.39 Elite Women Level B
155 Matea Parlov CRO 74.03 Elite Women Level B
156 Sara Holmgren SWE 75.21 Elite Women Level B
157 Malin Starfelt SWE 76.10 Elite Women Level B
158 Hanne Maridal NOR 77.38 Elite Women Level B
159 Johanna Larsson SWE 78.38 Elite Women Level B
160 Caroline Almkvist SWE - Elite Women Level B

National Championships
Bib Name Country PB Category
161 Kasper Skov DEN DM mænd
162 Simon Müller Larsen DEN DM mænd
163 Niels Peter Nielsen DEN DM mænd
164 Mikael Johnsen DEN DM mænd
165 Mathias Kristensen DEN DM mænd
166 Frederik Ernst DEN DM mænd
167 Theis Læssøe DEN DM mænd
168 Søren Jøhnk DEN DM mænd
169 Joachim Weel Rosbo DEN DM mænd
170 Marcus Rønn DEN DM mænd
171 Esben Krogh Rasmussen DEN DM mænd
172 Jesper Faurschou DEN DM mænd
173 Magnus Dewett DEN DM mænd
174 David Flaskager Adelskov DEN DM mænd
175 Patrick Fløe Hansen DEN DM mænd
176 Frank Løvendahl DEN DM mænd
177 Jesper Andkjær Larsen DEN DM mænd
178 Casper Højsgaard Jensen DEN DM mænd
179 Tore Deleuran Nielsen DEN DM mænd
180 Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt DEN DM mænd
181 Christian Okkels DEN DM mænd
182 Martin Olesen DEN DM mænd
183 Asser Vittrup Nielsen DEN DM mænd
184 Rune Bækgaard DEN DM mænd
185 Benjamin Savill DEN DM mænd
186 Henrik Jørgensen DEN DM mænd
187 Guillermo Ortega DEN DM mænd
188 Jacob Wæver DEN DM mænd
189 Peter Vestergaard Jensen DEN DM mænd
190 Mark Olsen DEN DM mænd
191 Thomas Svare Ehlers DEN DM mænd
192 Søren Rohde DEN DM mænd
193 Andreas Lommer DEN DM mænd
194 Jonas Birkkjær DEN DM mænd
195 Rasmus Gregersen DEN DM mænd
196 Martin De Almeida DEN DM mænd
197 Richard Dion Jensen DEN DM mænd
198 Morten Green DEN DM mænd
199 Nikolaj Dam DEN DM mænd
200 Renaldas Bugys DEN DM mænd
201 Ivan Riise DEN DM mænd
203 Jakob Riis DEN DM mænd
204 Thorkild Sundstrup DEN DM mænd
205 Morten Stilling DEN DM mænd
206 Christoffer Vienberg DEN DM mænd
207 Anders Bonde DEN DM mænd
211 Sorella Skovlund DEN DM kvinder
212 Fie Sønderby Christensen DEN DM kvinder
214 Lise Kandborg Sørensen DEN DM kvinder
215 Pernille Thalund DEN DM kvinder
216 Lene Dalgaard DEN DM kvinder
217 Katrine Svane DEN DM kvinder
218 Sabrina Søndergaard DEN DM kvinder
219 Caroline Nyholm DEN DM kvinder
220 Hanna Leemreize NED DM kvinder
221 Julie Ryg Nielsen DEN DM kvinder
222 Sandra Lorentzen DEN DM kvinder
223 Clara Kall DEN DM kvinder
224 Annah Ritah DEN DM kvinder
225 Signe Køngerskov DEN DM kvinder
226 Sandra Elizabeth Strandberg DEN DM kvinder
227 Sarah Erbs Ledet DEN DM kvinder
228 Sarah Dijohn DEN DM kvinder
229 Mette Willer DEN DM kvinder
230 Kathrine Højgaard Hansen DEN DM kvinder
231 Stine Muldbak Andersen DEN DM kvinder
232 Cecilie Mikkelsen DEN DM kvinder
233 Julie Høgh DEN DM kvinder
234 Henriette Dall DEN DM kvinder
235 Malene Munkholm DEN DM kvinder
236 Simone Glad DEN DM kvinder
237 Karina Berner-Magnusson DEN DM kvinder
238 Line Røjkjær Rasmussen DEN DM kvinder
239 Mie Gam DEN DM kvinder
240 Susanne Pallesen DEN DM kvinder
241 Karen Ehrenreich DEN DM kvinder
242 Helene Svane DEN DM kvinder
243 Signe Øllgaard DEN DM kvinder