Copenhagen Big4



Big4 // Standings // Women (after 4 events)
Year Position Name Nation CPH Marathon 70.3 Elsinore IRONMAN CPH CPH Half Total Time
2019 1 Isabella Christensen DEN 03:10:56 04:40:53 09:53:34 01:29:42 19:15:05
2017 2 Lærke Lilleøre DEN 03.21.28 04.37.14 10.13.46 01.27.20 19:39:48
2019 3 Signe Køngerskov DEN 03:06:14 04:46:25 10:31:24 01:24:57 19:49:00
2019 4 Lotte Høj Thomsen DEN 03:18:22 04:54:15 10:10:57 01:38:19 20:01:53
2019 5 Line Kristensen DEN 03:19:04 04:47:56 10:28:51 01:32:25 20:08:16
2017 6 Frederikke Idon-Andersen DEN 03.30.51 05.07.14 10.26.12 01.31.39 20:35:56
2017 7 Caroline Wolf DEN 03.29.11 04.41.58 10.46.44 01.38.47 20:36:40
2017 8 Anna Søndergaard DEN 03.35.56 04.59.37 10.38.26 01.34.42 20:48:41
2019 9 Mia Mørkeby Johnsen DEN 03:52:40 04:56:06 10:31:40 01:36:44 20:57:10
2018 10 Anne Sophie Møller Nielsen DEN 03:48:51 04:56:00 10:40:52 01:39:42 21:05:25
2016 11 Jennifer Bach DEN 03:45:31 05:05:54 10:31:10 01:45:33 21:08:08
2018 12 Anne Karina Heinecke DEN 03:30:45 05:20:00 10:44:29 01:39:12 21:14:26
2018 13 Lotte Høj Thomsen DEN 03:33:11 05:11:22 10:54:16 01:38:27 21:17:16
2019 14 Camilla Nikolajsen DEN 03:52:30 05:07:52 10:44:55 01:39:44 21:25:01
2018 15 Helene Schou Rasmussen DEN 03:25:08 05:16:17 11:24:06 01:29:46 21:35:17
2017 16 Maja Haastrup Ishøi DEN 04.03.30 05.10.32 10.42.13 01.43.52 21:40:07
2019 17 Louise Sass DEN 03:54:49 05:07:25 11:00:18 01:40:23 21:42:55
2019 18 Pernille Højvig Hansen DEN 03:25:06 05:15:41 11:28:19 01:34:21 21:43:27
2019 19 Anja Pihl Svendsen DEN 03:35:55 05:27:22 11:10:12 01:37:25 21:50:54
2019 20 Anette Rose Bucio DEN 03:44:50 05:23:45 11:07:47 01:36:15 21:52:37
2018 21 Tenna Larsson DEN 03:56:11 05:36:29 10:44:30 01:42:59 22:00:09
2019 22 Pernille Sønderskov Malling DEN 03:39:49 05:17:13 11:27:59 01:41:31 22:06:32
2019 23 Charlotte Friis Thorsen DEN 03:57:05 05:13:41 11:20:51 01:42:09 22:13:46
2019 24 Maise Thrue DEN 04:00:06 05:20:44 11:04:16 01:52:54 22:18:00
2017 25 Anette Rose Bucio DEN 03.38.29 05.25.49 11.44.09 01.35.25 22:23:52
2018 26 Connie Kjøller DEN 03:41:46 05:22:34 11:40:17 01:39:38 22:24:15
2017 27 Sanne Nissen Møller DEN 04.09.17 05.09.44 11.31.49 01.39.28 22:30:18
2017 28 Majbrit Demant DEN 03.49.54 05.33.29 11.28.57 01.45.35 22:37:55
2019 29 Louise Schnoor Hansen DEN 03:52:09 05:32:49 11:29:57 01:43:36 22:38:31
2018 30 Christina Kühne DEN 03:53:01 05:26:12 11:38:41 01:41:17 22:39:11
2017 31 Marianne Mosbæk DEN 03.39.09 05.26.54 11.53.02 01.41.03 22:40:08
2018 32 Nanna Krogh Vestergaard DEN 03:22:54 05:31:20 12:11:22 01:35:17 22:40:53
2019 33 Adrienn Schmidt HUN 03:27:35 05:44:12 11:59:43 01:38:04 22:49:34
2018 34 Ivana Pristed DEN 03:42:01 05:43:15 11:49:41 01:37:58 22:52:55
2018 35 Charlotte Andreas Baarts DEN 03:56:10 05:32:43 11:45:57 01:43:24 22:58:14
2019 36 Anne Louise Gimsing DEN 03:55:54 05:28:57 11:47:02 01:46:29 22:58:22
2019 37 Maj-Britt Heramb DEN 04:04:58 05:35:29 11:36:41 01:47:46 23:04:54
2019 38 Kathrine Filippa Haldrup DEN 03:41:58 05:14:34 12:14:46 01:55:53 23:07:11
2019 39 Diana Nielsen DEN 03:57:27 05:31:36 11:49:45 01:53:23 23:12:11
2019 40 Birthe Hjøllund DEN 04:06:06 05:33:48 11:38:24 01:55:56 23:14:14
2019 41 Edina Wiesler HUN 03:48:58 05:25:24 12:13:26 01:49:33 23:17:21
2019 42 Linea Hasager DEN 04:15:00 05:20:57 11:56:18 01:45:29 23:17:44
2019 43 Vibeke Osmundsen DEN 03:59:15 05:32:27 12:10:36 01:40:23 23:22:41
2018 44 Mia Elvius DEN 03:57:50 05:49:30 11:53:25 01:43:28 23:24:13
2018 45 Louise Schnoor Hansen DEN 04:19:30 05:35:08 11:46:44 01:47:24 23:28:46
2018 46 Tina Damsgaard DEN 03:43:34 05:48:55 12:23:18 01:35:20 23:31:07
2019 47 Lene Rasmussen DEN 03:55:06 05:30:45 12:24:17 01:41:05 23:31:13
2019 48 Caroline Myhre-Gregersen DEN 04:26:07 05:35:10 11:32:54 01:58:23 23:32:34
2018 49 Joan Søndergaard DEN 04:23:59 05:34:57 11:43:22 01:51:07 23:33:25
2019 50 Lisbeth Fridthjof DEN 04:19:21 05:36:34 11:53:40 01:49:05 23:38:40
2018 51 Majbrit Demant DEN 04:12:19 05:42:57 11:56:14 01:49:33 23:41:03
2017 52 Katja Adelheid Schön DEN 03.54.13 05.40.57 12.28.02 01.42.20 23:45:32
2017 53 Michelle Guldborg Hagelberg DEN 04.17.19 05.39.44 11.57.58 01.55.51 23:50:52
2018 54 Diana Nielsen DEN 04:08:18 05:41:08 12:09:51 01:54:05 23:53:22
2017 55 Anette Lauenborg DEN 03.46.38 05.46.48 12.30.35 01.49.31 23:53:32
2019 56 Nanna Feldt DEN 04:51:56 05:08:59 12:14:40 01:47:24 24:02:59
2018 57 Anette Lauenborg DEN 03:57:12 05:52:39 12:16:23 01:57:25 24:03:39
2018 58 Camilla Hilt DEN 03:51:43 05:40:39 12:44:07 01:49:00 24:05:29
2019 59 Louise Klinke Jørgensen DEN 04:19:16 05:48:06 12:05:20 01:53:30 24:06:12
2019 60 Trine Lamers DEN 04:19:38 05:47:37 12:09:35 01:54:26 24:11:16
2018 61 Heidi Fjellerad DEN 04:21:39 05:53:23 12:13:39 01:50:45 24:19:26
2018 62 Emma Tahirovic DEN 03:56:25 05:56:26 12:38:44 01:49:00 24:20:35
2016 63 Christina Vestergaard Larsen DEN 04:59:01 05:39:45 11:30:48 02:11:18 24:20:52
2019 64 Henriette Haugaard Jensen DEN 04:27:36 05:44:32 12:06:42 02:04:57 24:23:47
2019 65 Christina Lüthi DEN 04:19:23 05:51:54 12:29:41 01:55:22 24:36:20
2019 66 Kristina Asmussen DEN 04:15:16 05:59:19 12:24:56 01:57:28 24:36:59
2018 67 Anna Emilie Friis Mikkelsen DEN 03:48:36 05:53:52 13:07:41 01:48:34 24:38:43
2018 68 Sandra Norman Andersen DEN 04:14:20 05:48:13 12:41:20 01:55:10 24:39:03
2017 69 Viktoria Sjødahl DEN 04.06.26 06.03.46 12.30.57 02.12.24 24:53:33
2018 70 Neel Jansen DEN 04:21:31 05:48:27 12:54:58 01:49:24 24:54:20
2018 71 Sandra Nidløse DEN 04:14:26 05:54:28 12:51:58 01:58:27 24:59:19
2019 72 Rikke Sigrid Nielsen DEN 04:02:06 06:16:04 12:59:08 01:53:04 25:10:22
2019 73 Simone Norman Andersen DEN 04:39:52 05:45:40 12:51:54 01:58:34 25:16:00
2019 74 Kat Nunn DEN 04:14:50 05:44:23 13:21:12 01:58:45 25:19:10
2018 75 Sara Seidler DEN 04:03:45 06:02:37 13:20:50 01:52:42 25:19:54
2018 76 Lisbet Westergaard DEN 04:38:37 05:52:50 13:01:55 01:52:19 25:25:41
2019 77 Janni Fuglsang DEN 04:54:58 06:00:50 12:41:12 02:08:05 25:45:05
2018 78 Lotte Askevig DEN 04:09:20 06:54:25 13:38:14 01:52:20 26:34:19
2019 79 Susanne Plato SWE 05:09:20 06:29:25 13:06:03 02:01:35 26:46:23
2019 80 Carina Lyhne DEN 04:52:36 05:56:24 13:48:37 02:14:09 26:51:46
2017 81 Ina Degn Jensen DEN 04.47.52 06.08.08 13.55.01 02.07.13 26:58:14
2018 82 Anette Blicher DEN 04:48:27 07:17:07 13:09:21 02:01:43 27:16:38
2017 83 Maja Marie Strømmen DEN 04.43.29 06.26.31 13.54.01 02.13.02 27:17:03
2017 84 Trine D. Lundsfryd DEN 05.00.15 06.22.35 14.01.06 01.54.21 27:18:17
2019 85 Tine Riget DEN 05:30:31 06:35:47 13:28:41 01:58:30 27:33:29
2018 86 Maria Krog Gejl DEN 05:20:00 06:02:03 13:55:06 02:23:53 27:41:02
2018 87 Nadja Nielsen Holm DEN 05:11:24 06:46:40 13:44:22 02:12:49 27:55:15
2018 88 Kathe Andersen DEN 04:35:03 06:13:55 15:24:07 02:00:37 28:13:42
2019 89 Elena Fletcher SWE 05:06:06 06:45:46 14:44:10 02:32:40 29:08:42
2018 90 June Olsson DEN 04:59:02 06:58:16 15:38:39 02:14:50 29:50:47
2019 91 Matilde Østergaard Hvid Jensen DEN 05:39:48 06:55:33 15:33:50 02:37:14 30:46:25
2018 92 Gabriella Lüthje DEN 05:46:54 07:23:04 15:26:51 02:37:48 31:14:37



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark