Copenhagen Big4



Big4 // Standings // Women (after 3 events)
Position Name Nation CPH Marathon 70.3 Elsinore IRONMAN CPH Total Time
1 Isabella Christensen DEN 03:10:56 04:40:53 09:53:34 17:45:23
2 Lotte Høj Thomsen DEN 03:18:22 04:54:15 10:10:57 18:23:34
3 Signe Køngerskov DEN 03:06:14 04:46:25 10:31:24 18:24:03
4 Line Kristensen DEN 03:19:04 04:47:56 10:28:51 18:35:51
5 Mia Mørkeby Johnsen DEN 03:52:40 04:56:06 10:31:40 19:20:26
6 Camilla Nikolajsen DEN 03:52:30 05:07:52 10:44:55 19:45:17
7 Louise Sass DEN 03:54:49 05:07:25 11:00:18 20:02:32
8 Pernille Højvig Hansen DEN 03:25:06 05:15:41 11:28:19 20:09:06
9 Anja Pihl Svendsen DEN 03:35:55 05:27:22 11:10:12 20:13:29
10 Anette Rose Bucio DEN 03:44:50 05:23:45 11:07:47 20:16:22
11 Pernille Sønderskov Malling DEN 03:39:49 05:17:13 11:27:59 20:25:01
12 Maise Thrue DEN 04:00:06 05:20:44 11:04:16 20:25:06
13 Louise Schnoor Hansen DEN 03:52:09 05:32:49 11:29:57 20:54:55
14 Kathrine Filippa Haldrup DEN 03:41:58 05:14:34 12:14:46 21:11:18
15 Adrienn Schmidt HUN 03:27:35 05:44:12 11:59:43 21:11:30
16 Anne Louise Gimsing DEN 03:55:54 05:28:57 11:47:02 21:11:53
17 Maj-Britt Heramb DEN 04:04:58 05:35:29 11:36:41 21:17:08
18 Birthe Hjøllund DEN 04:06:06 05:33:48 11:38:24 21:18:18
19 Diana Nielsen DEN 03:57:27 05:31:36 11:49:45 21:18:48
20 Edina Wiesler HUN 03:48:58 05:25:24 12:13:26 21:27:48
21 Linea Hasager DEN 04:15:00 05:20:57 11:56:18 21:32:15
22 Caroline Myhre-Gregersen DEN 04:26:07 05:35:10 11:32:54 21:34:11
23 Vibeke Osmundsen DEN 03:59:15 05:32:27 12:10:36 21:42:18
24 Lisbeth Fridthjof DEN 04:19:21 05:36:34 11:53:40 21:49:35
25 Lene Rasmussen DEN 03:55:06 05:30:45 12:24:17 21:50:08
26 Louise Klinke Jørgensen DEN 04:19:16 05:48:06 12:05:20 22:12:42
27 Nanna Feldt DEN 04:51:56 05:08:59 12:14:40 22:15:35
28 Trine Lamers DEN 04:19:38 05:47:37 12:09:35 22:16:50
29 Henriette Haugaard Jensen DEN 04:27:36 05:44:32 12:06:42 22:18:50
30 Kristina Asmussen DEN 04:15:16 05:59:19 12:24:56 22:39:31
31 Christina Lüthi DEN 04:19:23 05:51:54 12:29:41 22:40:58
32 Rikke Sigrid Nielsen DEN 04:02:06 06:16:04 12:59:08 23:17:18
33 Simone Norman Andersen DEN 04:39:52 05:45:40 12:51:54 23:17:26
34 Kat Nunn DEN 04:14:50 05:44:23 13:21:12 23:20:25
35 Janni Fuglsang DEN 04:54:58 06:00:50 12:41:12 23:37:00
36 Carina Lyhne DEN 04:52:36 05:56:24 13:48:37 24:37:37
37 Susanne Plato SWE 05:09:20 06:29:25 13:06:03 24:44:48
38 Tine Riget DEN 05:30:31 06:35:47 13:28:41 25:34:59
39 Elena Fletcher SWE 05:06:06 06:45:46 14:44:10 26:36:02
40 Matilde Østergaard Hvid Jensen DEN 05:39:48 06:55:33 15:33:50 28:09:11



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark