Copenhagen Big4



Big4 // Standings // Women (after 4 events)
Year Position Name Nation CPH Marathon 70.3 Elsinore IRONMAN CPH CPH Half Total Time
2019 1 Isabella Christensen DEN 03:10:56 04:40:53 09:53:34 01:29:42 19:15:05
2019 2 Signe Køngerskov DEN 03:06:14 04:46:25 10:31:24 01:24:57 19:49:00
2019 3 Lotte Høj Thomsen DEN 03:18:22 04:54:15 10:10:57 01:38:19 20:01:53
2019 4 Line Kristensen DEN 03:19:04 04:47:56 10:28:51 01:32:25 20:08:16
2019 5 Mia Mørkeby Johnsen DEN 03:52:40 04:56:06 10:31:40 01:36:44 20:57:10
2019 6 Camilla Nikolajsen DEN 03:52:30 05:07:52 10:44:55 01:39:44 21:25:01
2019 7 Louise Sass DEN 03:54:49 05:07:25 11:00:18 01:40:23 21:42:55
2019 8 Pernille Højvig Hansen DEN 03:25:06 05:15:41 11:28:19 01:34:21 21:43:27
2019 9 Anja Pihl Svendsen DEN 03:35:55 05:27:22 11:10:12 01:37:25 21:50:54
2019 10 Anette Rose Bucio DEN 03:44:50 05:23:45 11:07:47 01:36:15 21:52:37
2019 11 Pernille Sønderskov Malling DEN 03:39:49 05:17:13 11:27:59 01:41:31 22:06:32
2019 12 Charlotte Friis Thorsen DEN 03:57:05 05:13:41 11:20:51 01:42:09 22:13:46
2019 13 Maise Thrue DEN 04:00:06 05:20:44 11:04:16 01:52:54 22:18:00
2019 14 Louise Schnoor Hansen DEN 03:52:09 05:32:49 11:29:57 01:43:36 22:38:31
2019 15 Adrienn Schmidt HUN 03:27:35 05:44:12 11:59:43 01:38:04 22:49:34
2019 16 Anne Louise Gimsing DEN 03:55:54 05:28:57 11:47:02 01:46:29 22:58:22
2019 17 Maj-Britt Heramb DEN 04:04:58 05:35:29 11:36:41 01:47:46 23:04:54
2019 18 Kathrine Filippa Haldrup DEN 03:41:58 05:14:34 12:14:46 01:55:53 23:07:11
2019 19 Diana Nielsen DEN 03:57:27 05:31:36 11:49:45 01:53:23 23:12:11
2019 20 Birthe Hjøllund DEN 04:06:06 05:33:48 11:38:24 01:55:56 23:14:14
2019 21 Edina Wiesler HUN 03:48:58 05:25:24 12:13:26 01:49:33 23:17:21
2019 22 Linea Hasager DEN 04:15:00 05:20:57 11:56:18 01:45:29 23:17:44
2019 23 Vibeke Osmundsen DEN 03:59:15 05:32:27 12:10:36 01:40:23 23:22:41
2019 24 Lene Rasmussen DEN 03:55:06 05:30:45 12:24:17 01:41:05 23:31:13
2019 25 Caroline Myhre-Gregersen DEN 04:26:07 05:35:10 11:32:54 01:58:23 23:32:34
2019 26 Lisbeth Fridthjof DEN 04:19:21 05:36:34 11:53:40 01:49:05 23:38:40
2019 27 Nanna Feldt DEN 04:51:56 05:08:59 12:14:40 01:47:24 24:02:59
2019 28 Louise Klinke Jørgensen DEN 04:19:16 05:48:06 12:05:20 01:53:30 24:06:12
2019 29 Trine Lamers DEN 04:19:38 05:47:37 12:09:35 01:54:26 24:11:16
2019 30 Henriette Haugaard Jensen DEN 04:27:36 05:44:32 12:06:42 02:04:57 24:23:47
2019 31 Christina Lüthi DEN 04:19:23 05:51:54 12:29:41 01:55:22 24:36:20
2019 32 Kristina Asmussen DEN 04:15:16 05:59:19 12:24:56 01:57:28 24:36:59
2019 33 Rikke Sigrid Nielsen DEN 04:02:06 06:16:04 12:59:08 01:53:04 25:10:22
2019 34 Simone Norman Andersen DEN 04:39:52 05:45:40 12:51:54 01:58:34 25:16:00
2019 35 Kat Nunn DEN 04:14:50 05:44:23 13:21:12 01:58:45 25:19:10
2019 36 Janni Fuglsang DEN 04:54:58 06:00:50 12:41:12 02:08:05 25:45:05
2019 37 Susanne Plato SWE 05:09:20 06:29:25 13:06:03 02:01:35 26:46:23
2019 38 Carina Lyhne DEN 04:52:36 05:56:24 13:48:37 02:14:09 26:51:46
2019 39 Tine Riget DEN 05:30:31 06:35:47 13:28:41 01:58:30 27:33:29
2019 40 Elena Fletcher SWE 05:06:06 06:45:46 14:44:10 02:32:40 29:08:42
2019 41 Matilde Østergaard Hvid Jensen DEN 05:39:48 06:55:33 15:33:50 02:37:14 30:46:25



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark