BMW Oslo Maraton 2021



Norwegian English
NM Halvmaraton deltakerliste
Navn StartNr Nasjon Klubb/Team/Lag Klasse
Kaja Sjøl Christensen 472 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett K18-21
Emilie Mo 32 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K18-21
Maren Lie 79 NOR Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett K24-34
Martine Grindberg 222 NOR Verdal Friidrettsklubb K24-34
Elin Farestveit 39 NOR Gular IL K24-34
Sigrun Gjølberg 308 NOR Rygge IL K24-34
Runa Falch 164 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K24-34
Siri S. Ness Evensmo 337 NOR Lyn Ski K35-39
Sofia Colorado Valencia 24457 NOR Åskameratene U og IL K35-39
Barbro Lindkvam 64 NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb K35-39
Marthe Katrine Myhre 394 NOR Ros IL K35-39
Ingunn Minelle 512 NOR Teie IF K35-39
Monica Thorsen 20510 NOR Bergsøy IL K40-44
Silje Eklund 38 NOR Skreia IL K40-44
Gerd-Elin Øien 58 NOR Nordkyn IL K45-49
Irene Mork 491 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett K45-49
Mona Grindberg 381 NOR Verdal Friidrettsklubb K45-49
Hilde Kallevig 75 NOR Hydro K45-49
Wenche Stensvold 133 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K45-49
Tone Brodshaug 385 NOR Skreia IL K45-49
Mette Eid Løvås 215 NOR Strindheim il K45-49
Marianne Standal 342 NOR Molde Olymp - Friidrett K45-49
Jenny Toftner 20458 NOR BUL IL K45-49
Siri Rostoft 362 NOR BUL IL K45-49
Lisbeth Pedersen 108 NOR Tjalve IK K45-49
Jessica Gunnarsson 271 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K45-49
Marianne Garmann Ullsand 514 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K45-49
Marit Tørstad 436 NOR Rye SpKl K50-54
Nina Eskild Riege 20454 NOR Rustad IL K50-54
Anne Woldmo 69 NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb K50-54
Kjersti Lehn 99 NOR Kampen IL K55-59
Rannei Sæther 127 NOR Byåsen IL K55-59
Bente Frøystadvåg 104 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K60-64
Julika Fidjeland 22 NOR Kristiansand Løpeklubb K60-64
Kristin Isachsen 192 NOR Asker Sk Friidrett K65-69
Margrethe Bergaust 137 NOR Veldre Friidrett K70-74
Ingunn Ytrehus 160 NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb K70-74
Henrik Hareide Holstad 202 NOR Hareid IL M18-21
Vegard Lund Røer 143 NOR Bækkelagets SK M18-21
Andreas Mosby Nakken 173 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M18-21
Sivert >mosby Nakken 368 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M18-21
Kristian Lefdal 24 NOR Kristiansand Løpeklubb M18-21
Lars Evensen 155 NOR Fana IL M18-21
Håvard Klakegg 319 NOR Jølster IL M18-21
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarrp 321 NOR Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb M18-21
Christopher Wiggen 194 NOR Gular IL M18-21
Theodor Berre Jacobsen 511 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben M18-21
Jesper Stenersen 279 NOR Kvalsund Arctic Runners Løpeklubb M22-23
Haakon Vaaga 270 NOR Haugesund Triathlonklubb M22-23
Petter Skrove 20093 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M24-34
Nirujan Garithas 20450 NOR Tamilsk barn og ungdom idrettsklubb M24-34
Fredrik Haraldseth 183 NOR IL Koll M24-34
Bastian Fjermeros 313 NOR Målselv IL M24-34
Fredrik Warvik 74 NOR NTNUI - Friidrett M24-34
Lennart Frislid 124 NOR Moss IL M24-34
Lars Folven 336 NOR Oppstryn IL M24-34
Erik Fossen Nilsen 48 NOR Hind IK M24-34
Sigurd Lund Røer 481 NOR Bækkelagets SK M24-34
Mads Berge 234 NOR Høydalsmo Idrettslag M24-34
Andreas Schwencke 421 NOR Kamp/Vestheim IF M24-34
Jørgen Anker-Rasch 221 NOR Kamp/Vestheim IF M24-34
Thomas Asgautsen 57 NOR Stavanger Friidrettsklubb M24-34
Mathias Sæten 240 NOR Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett M24-34
Mikael Storli Tomasli 461 NOR Fredrikstad IF M24-34
Sebastian Conrad Håkansson 68 NOR Svorkmo NOI M24-34
Ulrik Ødegård 462 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M24-34
Kristian Johansen 341 NOR Svorkmo NOI M24-34
Dag Ådne Hatlevoll 179 NOR Luster IL M24-34
Ådne Andersen 419 NOR Dimna IL M24-34
Mattis Haug 55 NOR Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett M24-34
Fredrik Tøien 212 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M24-34
Ole Henrik Kråkenes 333 NOR GTI Friidrettsklubb M24-34
Magnus-Johan Færø 297 NOR Eikanger IL M24-34
Dan Thomas Skilnand Harila 40 NOR Polarstjernen IL M24-34
Andreas Skjetne 244 NOR Nittedal IL M24-34
Roger Pollen 360 NOR Førde IL - Friidrett M24-34
Christian Braathen 238 NOR Fossum IF M24-34
Jørgen Feldt Sandnes 190 NOR Fossum IF M24-34
Simen Næss Berge 258 NOR Lillehammer IF M24-34
Fredrik Schwencke 216 NOR Kamp/Vestheim IF M24-34
Marius Vedvik 267 NOR Gular IL M24-34
Fredrik Moe 131 NOR Lommedalens IL M24-34
Magnar Kolbjørnsgard 277 NOR Fjellet IL M24-34
Eivind Bjørhei 456 NOR Oppegård IL M24-34
Sondre Øvre Helland 288 NOR Viking TIF M24-34
Krister Sæstad 22495 NOR Egersunds IK M24-34
Øyvind Rønning 41 NOR Kongsvinger IL Friidrett M24-34
Magnus Warvik 292 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M24-34
Ole Mikal Tørsdal 484 NOR Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr M24-34
Sondre Nordstad Moen 474 NOR Ros IL M24-34
Martin Karlsen 506 NOR Team TriVest M24-34
Simen Ellingsdalen 549 NOR Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb M24-34
Trond Sliper 138 NOR Bratsberg IL M35-39
Martin Kaarby 93 NOR Hind IK M35-39
Hallvard Seim Lysne 262 NOR Årdalstangen IL M35-39
Knut Stensrød 158 NOR Brunlanes IL M35-39
Sondre Haslerud Stjern 225 NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb M35-39
Mathias Alexandersen Køhn 281 NOR Høybråten og Stovner IL M35-39
Njål Tyssing 36 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M35-39
Ole Jacob Eriksen Syrdahl 123 NOR Rustad IL M35-39
Thomas Bach Bernås 100 NOR Klæbu Løpeklubb M35-39
Frew Zenebe Brkineh 452 ETH Sandnes IL M35-39
Frode Stenberg 378 NOR Lørenskog Friidrettslag M35-39
Jørgen Sæther 391 NOR Bratsberg IL M35-39
Stian Eilertsen 129 NOR Hind IK M35-39
Marius Borger 443 NOR Spydeberg IL M35-39
John Christian Deighan 458 NOR Asker Sk Friidrett M35-39
Pål Erik Johnsen 330 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben M35-39
Ola Ellingsen 323 NOR Asker Sk Friidrett M35-39
Pål-Ove Husøy 20509 NOR Bergsøy IL M40-44
John Gundersen 298 NOR GTI Friidrettsklubb M40-44
Christer Ringheim 188 NOR Kvalsund Arctic Runners Løpeklubb M40-44
Terje Nybø 191 NOR Bergsøy IL M40-44
Frode Kraugerud 433 NOR Askim IF M40-44
Vidar Kyvik Gulliksen 142 NOR IL Pioner Friidrett M40-44
Stig Ellingsen 418 NOR Oppegård IL M40-44
Terje A. Wad-Gylterud 13 NOR Lillehammer IF M40-44
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 213 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben M40-44
Kristoffer Jacobsen 375 NOR Tyrving IL M40-44
Karl-Olaf Høntorp 389 NOR Oppegård IL M45-49
Tore August Bauer-Nilsen 334 NOR Haugesund Triathlonklubb M45-49
Henning Aasen 276 NOR Åslia M45-49
Gaute Voigt-Hanssen 230 NOR Nesodden IF M45-49
Johnny Stensvold 379 NOR Kristiansand Løpeklubb M45-49
Morten Omland 85 NOR Team Vidar M45-49
Geir Skaten 70 NOR Gular IL M45-49
Marius Nakkeid 366 NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb M45-49
Kristian Jahre 198 NOR Botne SK M45-49
Morgan Adolfsen 163 NOR Rye SpKl M50-54
Håkon Hjemly 397 NOR Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett M50-54
Harald Lunde 211 NOR Kongsvinger IL Friidrett M50-54
Kjell-Erik Gillesen 2 NOR Ski IL Friidrett M50-54
Frode Hoprekstad 47 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M50-54
Jens Christian Riege 20455 NOR Rustad IL M50-54
Fred Haugen 449 NOR Nittedal IL M50-54
Arvin Patel 135 NOR BUL IL M50-54
Ketil Helgevold 145 NOR Skjalg IL M50-54
Ole Arne Eiksund 518 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben M50-54
Roger Andre Vanebo 102 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M55-59
Svein Eggesvik 343 NOR Mehamn IL M55-59
Helge Dimmen 376 NOR Nykirke IF M55-59
Axel Walø 201 NOR Rye SpKl M55-59
Fridtjof Fredriksen 177 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M55-59
Agnar Øystein Varsi 420 NOR Sirma IL M55-59
Håvar Brevik 73 NOR Yrjar IL M55-59
Ivar Løvberget 21469 NOR Organdonasjon M55-59
Anton Bueie 430 NOR Sportsklubben Kraft M55-59
Halvard Leithe 199 NOR Bodø Friidrettsklubb M55-59
Snorre Frydenlund 494 NOR Sturla IF M55-59
Bjørn Arve Brune 347 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M55-59
Trond Brevik 248 NOR Fossum IF M55-59
Svein Arne Nakken 479 NOR Velledalen IL - Friidrett M55-59
Ronald Seglsten 29 NOR Hamna il-fri-idrett M55-59
Are Wroldsen Ribe 351 NOR Express IL M55-59
Olav Lian Nese 95 NOR Tjøme Løpeklubb M55-59
Johnny Stensrud 405 NOR Rygge IL M55-59
Rune Holen 316 NOR Høvik IF M55-59
Abdeslam Naji 331 NOR BUL IL M55-59
Per Vidar Fjeld 422 NOR Kongsvinger IL Friidrett M55-59
Rolf Bakken 352 NOR FIK Orion M60-64
Reidar Søbstad 349 NOR Rye SpKl M60-64
Kjell Arne Olsen 149 NOR Lørenskog Friidrettslag M60-64
Jan Inge Dahl 113 NOR Mehamn IL M60-64
Steinar Dahl 247 NOR Hurdal IL M60-64
Asgeir Bøgeberg 268 NOR Strindheim il M60-64
Andreas Engebretsen 373 NOR Heming IL M60-64
Rune Fredriksen 490 NOR Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett M60-64
Rune Eriksen 151 NOR Rygge IL M60-64
Bjarne Magne Høgås 170 NOR Bodø Friidrettsklubb M60-64
Bård Olav Moen 290 NOR Utleira IL - Friidrett M65-69
Finn-Ole Haugland 465 NOR Varegg Fleridrett M65-69
Sverre Sande 273 NOR IL Brodd M65-69
Baard Meidell Johannesen 241 NOR BUL IL M70-74
Morten Kristiansen 315 NOR Lillomarka Skiklubb M70-74
Tom Morten Kristiansen 171 NOR Lillomarka Skiklubb M70-74
Håkon Haugen 388 NOR Lillehammer IF M70-74
Andreas Hompland 196 NOR Kvinesdal IL M75-79
Aksel Løvenholm 488 NOR Hovding TIL M80


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark