BMW Oslo Maraton 2022



Norwegian English
NM maraton deltakerliste
Navn Nasjon Klubb Klasse
Gunhild Kvålseth NOR Morgedal Idrettslag K18-21
Marie Alise Jakobsen NOR Stålkameratene IL K18-21
Camilla Bønøgård NOR Gimle IF K24-34
Christine Berger NOR Hell Ultraløperklubb K24-34
Eileen Kolberg NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett K24-34
Marita Nesbø Øvrebø NOR Sauda IL K24-34
Sana Ahmad NOR Adamstuen Løpeklubb K24-34
Siri Schøne Ness NOR Lyn Ski K35-39
Karense Ulseth NOR Tjøme Løpeklubb K40-44
Linn Vibekken NOR Kongsvinger IL Friidrett K40-44
Marthe Haavind NOR Rustad IL K40-44
Silje Eklund NOR Skreia IL K40-44
Tone Brodshaug NOR Skreia IL K45-49
Anne Renate Bergtun NOR Asker Sk Friidrett K50-54
Marit Tørstad NOR Rye SpKl K50-54
Mona Grindberg NOR Verdal Friidrettsklubb K50-54
Ingunn Monsen NOR Vidar Sportsklubben K55-59
Kirste Sandness NOR Bodø Friidrettsklubb K60-64
Kjellaug Fjordheim NOR Kristiansand Løpeklubb K65-69
Grete Håvåg Lothe NOR Korlevoll-Odda IL K70-74
Fredrik Egner NOR NTNUI - Friidrett M18-21
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp NOR Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb M18-21
Aksel Bjørhovde NOR Gular IL M22-23
Simon Mathisen SWE Ingen M22-23
Vebjørn Ekeli NOR Tistedalen T og IF M22-23
Anders Egge Brandal NOR Hareid IL M24-34
Are Flekkr NOR Norna-Salhus IL M24-34
Christian Leesland NOR Oslofjord Triatlon M24-34
Eivind Tørstad NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M24-34
Even Nikolai Kjensbekk NOR Høybråten og Stovner IL M24-34
Herman Teien NOR Moss IL M24-34
Knut Olav Vangstad NOR Vegårshei IL M24-34
Markus Høgne NOR Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett M24-34
Olav Egge Brandal NOR Hareid IL M24-34
Ole Henrik Kråkenes NOR GTI Friidrettsklubb M24-34
Tage Morken Augustson NOR Varegg Fleridrett M24-34
Thomas Førland Asgautsen NOR Stavanger Friidrettsklubb M24-34
Henrik Nordtug NOR Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb M35-39
Haakon Riekeles NOR Adamstuen Løpeklubb M35-39
Atle Solsrud NOR Hurdal IL M40-44
Eivind Fagerli NOR Norodd IL M40-44
Håkon Aleksander Børresen NOR Vadsø Turnforening M40-44
Håvard Berland NOR BFG Bergen Løpeklubb M40-44
John Henry Strupstad NOR Rustad IL M40-44
Ken-Robert Jakobsen NOR BUL IL M40-44
Kim Are Bull Hansen NOR Harding IL M40-44
Terje Andre Wad-Gylterud NOR Lillehammer IF M40-44
Terje Nybø NOR Bergsøy IL M45-49
Tore Mortensen NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb M45-49
Åge Olsen NOR Berger IL M45-49
Pål Winberg NOR Stathelle og Omegn IL M50-54
Agnar Varsi NOR Sirma IL M55-59
Helge Eide NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb M55-59
Kjell Arne Olsen NOR Lørenskog Friidrettslag M60-64
Bjørn Kåre Gjerde NOR BUL IL M65-69
Jan-Helge Balto NOR Sirma IL M65-69
Karl Johan Johansen NOR Strindheim il M65-69
Kåre Fauske NOR Gaular IL M65-69
Herbjørn Brennhovd NOR Gol IL M70-74
Morten Olaf Wold NOR GTI Friidrettsklubb M70-74
Magnus Warvik NOR Vidar Sportsklubben
Roger Hæhre NOR Romerike Ultraløperklubb
Sebastian Conrad Håkansson NOR Svorkmo NOI


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark