Stavanger Marathon 2021



Norwegian English
Start List

Search field
Search string

<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land -> <- Distanse ->
Rima Lukoseviciene TANANGER LTU Half marathon
Marius Lukosevicius TANANGER NOR Half marathon
Andy Thiem BERGEN T-Pace NOR Marathon
Mark Thomson SANDNES OMV Norge NOR Half marathon
Leif Hole ØLENSVÅG Omega PS AS Vindafjord IL NOR Half marathon
Leif Reithaug ÅGOTNES NOR Half marathon
Svend Reilstad FINNØY Finnøy IL NOR Half marathon
Fredrik Bjelland STAVANGER NOR Marathon
Eirik Busengdal HAFRSFJORD SB1 Markets NOR Half marathon
Bogdan Popovic Kids run (0-10 years)
Lazar Popovic Kids run (0-10 years)
Anne Tove Puntervold SANDNES GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Marathon
Andreas Nice STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Håkon Lefebure STAVANGER Veni FRA Half marathon
Morten Haukland Dahle KLEPPE Sandnes IL NOR Half marathon
Rodrigo Barragan STAVANGER Bellotos MEX Half marathon
Arne Olav Løvik HAFRSFJORD Achilles Norway NOR Marathon
Ragnvald Kavli STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Finn Lea STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Gunnar Mån Østebø STAVANGER Petrol/Oljedirektoratet NOR Half marathon
John-Erik Rørheim STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Stig Magne Loftheim STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Half marathon
Håkon Hauge Johnsen SANDNES NOR Half marathon
Solveig Nicolaysen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR 5 km
Svein Inge Eggebø RANDABERG Grødem Runners NOR Half marathon
Bjarne Hetland HUNDVÅG Tenketanken Shallow NOR Half marathon
Jarle Kleven TAU NOR Half marathon
Julie Ørum KOLBJØRNSVIK NAV Agder Bedriftsidrettslag NOR Half marathon
Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER Godeset skole NOR Half marathon
Inger Linn Imsland VIKEDAL Team Imsland NOR Half marathon
Hanne Christin Ørum STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Gro Anita Imsland VIKEDAL Team Imsland NOR Marathon
Peter Andreas Oscar-Andersen VIGRESTAD Bryne Triatlonklubb NOR Half marathon
Torill Byberg STAVANGER NOR 5 km
Håvard Andersen Bråthen JØRPELAND Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Half marathon
Geir Lindtner HAFRSFJORD Stavanger Friidrett, Triathlon NOR 5 km
Fredrik Gausland TAU NOR Half marathon
Anette Gausland TAU NOR Half marathon
Runar Loe STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Bjørn Sivertsen STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Agnar Hatlevik STAVANGER NOR Marathon
Knut-Erik Eltervåg RANDABERG Run Forrest Run / Grødem Runners NOR Half marathon
Helge Våland VARHAUG NOR Half marathon
Børge Andreassen SKI Follo Løpeklubb NOR Marathon
Lars Sembsmoen NÆRBØ Team NorthmanOCR NOR Marathon
Randi Trøen STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Ernst Olsen STAVANGER Stavanger kommune BIL NOR Half marathon
Elisabeth Vik STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Odd Rune Lande STAVANGER Spirit Tri Stavanger Friidrett, Triathlon NOR Half marathon
Solveig Vannes BERGEN HSI NOR Marathon
Tommy Våland VARHAUG NOR Half marathon
May Bente Simonsen STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Henning Strand STAVANGER Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR 5 km
Brit Elin Skjæveland HOMMERSÅK NOR Half marathon
Gunnar Amdal TAU Ryfylke Trelast NOR Half marathon
Asbjørn Kvernrød BERGEN Nr1 Fitness. Landås NOR Half marathon
Marit Sandmoe TANANGER NOR Half marathon
Sondre Sandmoe Auran Kids run (0-10 years)
Jonas Sandmoe Auran Kids run (0-10 years)
Anders Bellesen HAFRSFJORD NOR Half marathon
Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Half marathon
Kjersti Anita Heien HAUGESUND Rossabø Runners NOR 5 km
Karoline Heien HAUGESUND CrossFit Verftet NOR 5 km
Odd Frode Torbjørnsen SOLA RPIL NOR Half marathon
Hege Lysne STAVANGER Skretting AS NOR Half marathon
Eivind Raustøl STAVANGER Askim IF NOR Marathon
Roy Solgård HOMMERSÅK Widerøe NOR Half marathon
Marianne Solgård HOMMERSÅK Aibel NOR Half marathon
Kenneth Ommundsen ÅL Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR Half marathon
Agnes Stueflaten ÅL Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR Half marathon
Eirik Abrahamsen STAVANGER Lervig Runners NOR Marathon
Linn Angell TUÅNÅ 6 NOR Half marathon
Malin Kapstad JØRPELAND NOR Half marathon
Beate Norheim STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Marathon
Kjetil Søsæther EGERSUND NOR Half marathon
Jens Stapelfeldt FRANKFURT Adidas Runners Frankfurt GER Half marathon
Hannah Hoddy STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR Marathon
Turid Veggeland STAVANGER SUS b.i.l. NOR Half marathon
Stian Hofoss RANDABERG GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Half marathon
Tone Davidsen SOLA NOR Half marathon
Vidar Os STAVANGER Manpower NOR Half marathon
Kjellaug Egeland LYE Team Rynkeby NOR Marathon
Tor Brekke STAVANGER NOR Half marathon
Rune Kvinge BERGEN T-Pace NOR Marathon
Aina Jakobsen SOLA Løpeglede NOR Half marathon
Karoline Reilstad SANDNES NOR Half marathon
Jan Henry Reilstad FINNØY NOR Half marathon
Kari Helene Reilstad HAFRSFJORD NOR Half marathon
Solfrid Reilstad SANDNES NOR Half marathon
Thomas Breivoll SANDNES NOR Half marathon
Annelin Breivoll Stenersen SANDNES NOR Half marathon
Anders Wold RANDABERG GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Half marathon
Thore H. Gilje STAVANGER Hinna Friidrett NOR Half marathon
Ronny Lorentzen SANDNES Lyse Aktiv NOR Half marathon
Adam James SANDNES Sandnes IL GBR Marathon
Svein Hofseth BJØRNEMYR NOR Marathon
Henning Furu Verstegen STAVANGER Hinna Friidrett Hinna Friidrett NOR Half marathon
Svein Eirik Pettersen SANDNES Sandnes IL/Team Sportsmanden Sandnes IL NOR Half marathon
Kay Zaccarini STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR Half marathon
Kay Zaccarini STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR 5 km



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark